League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Odintsov (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 29 38 34 72 2.48 30 -
2. Nikita Savchenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 21 48 69 1.92 38 31
3. Vladimir Mashkov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 44 23 67 1.97 40 32
4. Dias Tyutyunkov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 27 40 23 63 2.33 12 -
5. Vladislav Yermokhin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 30 31 61 1.69 16 39
6. Ivan Styozhkin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 16 44 60 1.67 8 34
7. Vladislav Plotnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 30 34 25 59 1.97 52 -
8. Ilya Chernikov (LW) Avangard Omsk U17 36 29 30 59 1.64 20 35
9. Kirill Kadyshev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 36 21 57 1.58 12 35
10. Yeremei Shumilin (W/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 32 22 32 54 1.69 12 49
                   
11. Stefan Garanin (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 30 23 30 53 1.77 54 -
12. Ivan Vorobyov (F) St. Louis Blues Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 31 21 32 53 1.71 91 17
13. Ignat Korotkikh (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 23 29 52 1.44 50 -
14. Alexander Taranets (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 30 21 31 52 1.73 20 -
15. Fyodor Starodubtsev (F) Smena Seversk U17 30 31 20 51 1.70 38 -
16. Gleb Sedykh (F) totals 32 23 28 51 1.59 12 -
    Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 14 3 10 13 0.93 2 -
    Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 18 20 18 38 2.11 10 -
17. Matvei Yenin (F) totals 47 19 31 50 1.06 4 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 5 8 13 0.50 4 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 14 23 37 1.76 - -
18. Bogdan Senotov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 18 30 48 1.33 26 15
19. Yuri Grishmanov (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 30 14 33 47 1.57 4 -
20. Roberts Tuzilkins (F) SK Riga 17 28 28 18 46 1.64 8 -
                   
21. Roman Daryin (F) Atlant Mytishchi U17 21 22 24 46 2.19 - -
22. Timur Valeyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 36 22 24 46 1.28 16 26
23. Daniel Usmanov (F) Atlant Mytishchi U17 19 19 26 45 2.37 - -
24. Maxim Karpushin (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 37 22 22 44 1.19 24 -
25. Sergei Telegin (F) Atlant Mytishchi U17 21 18 26 44 2.10 - -
26. Daniil Zak (F) Serebryanye Lvy U18 28 23 20 43 1.54 81 -
27. Alexander Lunin (F) totals 46 21 22 43 0.93 4 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 10 6 16 0.62 4 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 20 11 16 27 1.35 - -
28. Dmitri Zinchenko (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 29 20 23 43 1.48 44 -
29. Vadim Klimtsev (F) Avangard Omsk U17 36 14 29 43 1.19 12 25
30. Semyon Demidov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 25 12 31 43 1.72 6 -
                   
31. Mark Dyachenko (F) Sarmaty Orenburg U17 32 25 17 42 1.31 36 -
32. Ruslan Abdullayev (LW/RW) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 35 24 18 42 1.20 18 -
33. Nikolai Smirnov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 25 20 22 42 1.68 4 -
34. Ricards Jelenskis (F) SK Riga 17 31 17 25 42 1.36 12 -
35. Artyom Andreyev (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 26 25 16 41 1.58 16 -
36. Danil Mylnikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 30 24 17 41 1.37 102 11
37. Nikita Sazko (F) SK Riga 17 27 21 20 41 1.52 26 -
38. Konstantins Korkus (F) SK Riga 17 24 20 21 41 1.71 14 -
39. Danila Kuzmenkov (F) HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 34 20 21 41 1.21 10 -
40. Danil Aimurzin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 27 16 25 41 1.52 14 12
                   
41. Kirill Kondyrev (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 26 13 28 41 1.58 8 -
42. Stepan Borisov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 36 20 20 40 1.11 6 -
43. Yegor Kuzminov (F) CSKA Moskva U17 27 19 21 40 1.48 10 -
44. Yegor Antonov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 31 16 24 40 1.29 20 -
45. Danila Politsinsky (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 32 15 25 40 1.25 14 25
46. Artyom Didkovsky (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 33 15 25 40 1.21 100 -
47. Nikita Rozhkov (F) Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 30 21 18 39 1.30 24 -
48. Alexei Komarov (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 30 21 18 39 1.30 40 -
49. Rasim Shakirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 15 19 20 39 2.60 0 -
50. Stanislav Alexandrov (F) Barys Astana U17 27 19 20 39 1.44 24 8
                   
51. Yuri Ushakov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 29 17 22 39 1.35 51 -
52. Zakhari Morozov (F) Smena Seversk U17 30 17 22 39 1.30 18 -
53. Matvei Bannikov (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 26 15 24 39 1.50 20 -
54. Semyon Rodygin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 35 13 26 39 1.11 26 -5
55. Renat Altynbayev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 29 24 14 38 1.31 16 -
56. Ansar Shaikhmeddenov (F) Barys Astana U17 26 16 22 38 1.46 33 7
57. Gleb Polubichenkov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 37 16 22 38 1.03 14 -
58. Alexei Kovalyov (F) Smena Seversk U17 30 15 23 38 1.27 32 -
59. Ivan Chubenko (F) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 30 24 13 37 1.23 6 -
60. Maxim Kirileichenko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 34 19 18 37 1.09 36 12
                   
61. Ilya Pavlov (F) totals 46 19 18 37 0.80 8 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 25 7 6 13 0.52 8 -
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 12 12 24 1.14 - -
62. Dmitri Konstantinov (F) Rus Moskva U17 26 18 19 37 1.42 26 -
63. Vladislav V. Morozov (F) Armada Odintsovo U17 21 11 26 37 1.76 - -
64. Denis Baranov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 31 20 16 36 1.16 26 5
65. Yegor Bobrov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 26 19 17 36 1.39 52 -
66. Dmitri Zakatnov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 26 18 18 36 1.39 16 -
67. Yegor Mashkovich (F) Armada Odintsovo U17 21 16 20 36 1.71 - -
68. Danil Dyomin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 8 28 36 1.00 72 -
69. Matvei Gorbushin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg U17 34 21 14 35 1.03 61 -
70. Alexander Russev (F) HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 37 19 16 35 0.95 50 -
                   
71. Nikita Buruyanov (F) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 26 18 17 35 1.35 55 -
72. Danil Barabanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 32 18 17 35 1.09 24 40
73. Stepan Rifel (F) Barys Astana U17 34 18 17 35 1.03 36 6
74. Vitali Garkusha (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 36 17 18 35 0.97 22 -16
75. Matvei Kabush (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 29 16 19 35 1.21 30 -
76. Bulat Shaimardanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 30 15 20 35 1.17 22 29
77. Yevgeni Poluyanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 15 20 35 0.97 12 -
78. Mikhail Goryunov-Rolgizer (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 36 14 21 35 0.97 16 29
79. Danil Bespalov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 24 18 16 34 1.42 16 -
80. Nikita Dishkovsky (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 31 20 13 33 1.07 22 -
                   
81. Vadim Shaveko (F) totals 32 19 14 33 1.03 30 0
    Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 18 5 5 10 0.56 6 -3
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 14 14 9 23 1.64 24 3
82. Artyom Petrov (F) Tverichi Tver U17 21 18 15 33 1.57 - -
83. Maxim Molchanov (F) Smena Seversk U17 30 18 15 33 1.10 12 -
84. Alexander Zaikov (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 18 15 33 0.92 6 10
85. Matvei Nasyrov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 30 16 17 33 1.10 40 0
86. Aidar Kamaltdinov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 26 14 19 33 1.27 6 31
87. Yegor Chernikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 36 13 20 33 0.92 44 9
88. Vsevolod Selivanov (C) Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 37 17 15 32 0.87 16 -
89. Semyon Kalinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 17 16 16 32 1.88 61 -
90. Sergei Shapovalenko (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 20 13 19 32 1.60 - -
                   
91. Nikolai Muratov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 36 13 19 32 0.89 59 -
92. Nikita Korzov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 18 12 20 32 1.78 8 -
93. Artyom Fakhrutdinov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 29 12 20 32 1.10 22 38
94. Edgar Varagyan (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 24 7 31 0.97 44 8
95. Ivan Fedosov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 32 19 12 31 0.97 14 8
96. Yegor Gurzanov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 21 16 15 31 1.48 16 -
97. Lev Vanin (F) Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 36 14 17 31 0.86 6 -3
98. Nikita Bibelnik (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 36 14 17 31 0.86 12 0
99. Georgi Vasilkov (F) Sarmaty Orenburg U17 32 12 19 31 0.97 26 -
100. Artur Karimov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 35 11 20 31 0.89 97 -
1 266 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Makar Chufarov Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 19 1.25 .944 17 - - 5 1100 394 23
2. Vladlen Kibo Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 14 - .932 - - - - - 358 26
3. Ramil Gimaletdinov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 12 1.90 .928 7 - - 0 506 208 16
4. Matvei Dolgopolov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 25 - .922 - - - - - 510 43
5. Artyom Danilov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 28 - .919 - - - - - 580 51
6. Pyotr Sinitsky Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 12 2.27 .916 6 - - 0 397 165 15
7. Alexander Kondakov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 18 - .916 - - - - - 263 24
8. Kirill Obyskalov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 18 2.21 .915 13 - - 1 924 369 34
9. Pavel Romashkin SKA St. Petersburg U17 23 2.34 .913 12 - - 3 1306 539 51
10. Ricards Francis Puce SK Riga 17 15 1.92 .912 13 - - 5 812 - 26
                         
11. Bogdan Vypritsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 22 - .912 - - - - - 498 48
12. Vladimir Shcherbakov Avangard Omsk U17 32 - .908 - - - - - 668 68
13. Vadim Filimonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 28 - .904 - - - - - 665 71
14. Alexander Kozlov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 16 - .904 - - - - - 312 33
15. Vladislav Grishakov Varyagi im. Morozova U17 13 2.14 .901 11 - - 1 448 146 16
16. Nikita Fyodorov Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 24 2.68 .901 15 - - 0 1166 478 52
17. Makar Burakov SKA St. Petersburg U17 16 2.52 .900 9 - - 2 906 344 38
18. Arseni Kokovashin Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 3.08 .895 15 - - 1 1538 680 79
19. Nikita Musikhin Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 16 - .894 - - - - - 406 48
20. Nikolai Sinitskikh Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 14 - .893 - - - - - 208 25
                         
21. Stanislav Pylayev Tyumenski Legion U17 36 - .889 - - - - - 986 123
22. Viktor Golovlev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 30 - .887 - - - - - 779 99
23. Maxim Pavlenko Barys Astana U17 31 - .886 - - - - - 825 106
24. Timofei Siukhin Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 22 4.56 .885 10 - - 1 1027 603 78
25. Artyom Starshov Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 19 3.98 .884 9 - - 2 874 445 58
26. Mikhail Pegashov Serebryanye Lvy U18 10 5.08 .884 2 - - 0 331 215 28
27. Ivan Drynkin Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 21 3.00 .882 13 - - 1 820 308 41
28. Yegor Ilchenko Serebryanye Lvy U18 19 3.80 .879 5 - - 0 915 423 58
29. Vladislav Kurnosov Forward St. Petersburg U18 27 4.07 .874 10 - - 2 1180 559 80
30. Reinis Liepins SK Riga 17 14 2.76 .873 11 - - 2 739 - 34
                         
31. Artemi Yegorov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 17 - .872 - - - - - 360 53
32. Yuri Kuchin Avangard Omsk U17 15 - .872 - - - - - 212 31
33. Vladislav Pestov Barys Astana U17 19 - .868 - - - - - 347 53
34. Nikita Chistyakov Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 20 - .867 - - - - - 280 43
35. Grigori Lazenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 12 - .867 - - - - - 242 37
36. Nikita Mareyev totals 11 2.10 .864 10 - - 0 742 165 26
    Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 5 2.14 .911 3 - - 0 252 92 9
    Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 6 3.19 .863 7 - - 0 490 73 17
37. Georgi Sedrakyan Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 14 6.47 .852 3 - - 0 538 334 58
38. Yevgeni Badrutdinov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 13 6.51 .840 0 - - 0 682 389 74
39. Eduard Tazov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 15 6.81 .838 5 - - 0 766 452 87
40. Donat Alexandrov Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 15 6.28 .834 7 - - 0 401 212 42
                         
41. Maxim Zalkin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 22 - .830 - - - - - 576 118
42. Ilyas Musin Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 19 - .821 - - - - - 451 98
43. Daniil Malyshev Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 24 9.46 .820 1 - - 0 736 529 116
44. Emil Kazaryan Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 17 10.29 .817 0 - - 0 478 366 82
45. Fyodor Sergeyev totals 13 3.22 .816 11 - - 2 670 160 36
    Buldogi St. Petersburg U17 5 1.24 .927 5 - - 1 194 1 4
    Serebryanye Lvy U18 8 4.55 .853 6 - - 1 476 159 32
46. Daniil Fyodorov Forward St. Petersburg U18 10 6.82 .807 1 - - 0 264 126 30
47. Alexander Mikhailovykh Shtorm St. Petersburg U17 11 6.26 .805 5 - - 0 412 178 43
48. Semyon Svistunov Nevsky St. Petersburg U18 15 12.41 .770 0 - - 0 464 322 96
49. Ruslan Musayapov Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 27 1.16 - - - - - - - 26
50. Artyom Shabulin Vityaz Podolsk U17 20 1.41 - - - - - 919 - 23
                         
51. Maxim Motorygin Dynamo Moskva U17 13 1.44 - - - - - 748 - 18
52. Semyon Sharabarin CSKA Moskva U17 12 1.53 - - - - - 588 - 15
53. Alexander Shparov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 18 1.62 - - - - - - - 24
54. Yegor Gorshkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 20 1.65 - - - - - 994 - 29
55. Bulat Betkuzin Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 15 1.81 - - - - - - - 16
56. Lev Chernulich Vityaz Podolsk U17 12 1.83 - - - - - 491 - 15
57. Kirill Samsonov CSKA Moskva U17 18 1.90 - - - - - 949 - 30
58. Timur Meider Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 25 1.99 - - - - - - - 46
59. Azat Shakirov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 13 2.13 - - - - - - - 24
60. Dmitri Menshatov Dynamo Moskva U17 13 2.29 - - - - - 760 - 29
                         
61. Yegor Guskov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 20 2.34 - - - - - 1129 - 44
62. Mikhail Nikishin Amur Khabarovsk U17 10 2.36 - - - - - - - 21
63. Yegor Naumov Carolina Hurricanes Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 10 2.42 - - - - - 471 - 19
64. Artemi Pleshkov Rus Moskva U17 15 2.88 - - - - - 855 - 41
65. Platon Zadorozhny Spartak Moskva U17 16 2.97 - - - - - 908 - 45
66. Roman Blokhin Sarmaty Orenburg U17 18 3.00 - - - - - - - 41
67. Vladislav Kononov Sarmaty Orenburg U17 22 3.11 - - - - - - - 57
68. Denis Popov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 15 3.15 - - - - - 819 - 43
69. Kirill Ye. Ivanov Smena Seversk U17 29 3.78 - - - - - - - 105
70. Zakhar Safronov Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 14 3.84 - - - - - 797 - 51
                         
71. Yevgeni Klassen Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U17 11 4.11 - - - - - - - 19
72. Alexei Medvedev Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U17 10 4.24 - - - - - - - 31
73. Dmitri Shatailo Spartak Moskva U17 13 4.43 - - - - - 678 - 50
74. Alexei Petrashov Rus Moskva U17 14 4.49 - - - - - 775 - 58
75. Arseni Sergeyev Calgary Flames HK Dmitrov U17 23 4.64 - - - - - 1100 - 85
76. Nikita Rastopchin CZVS Novosibirsk U17 29 4.89 - - - - - - - 132
77. Yevgeni Mileshin HK Dmitrov U17 17 5.30 - - - - - 532 - 47
78. Mikhail Losev Spartak Yoshkar-Ola U17 24 6.07 - - - - - - - 135
79. Dmitri Shkitin Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 29 6.37 - - - - - - - 167
80. Makar Markov CSK VVS Samara U17 18 6.54 - - - - - - - 85
                         
81. Vitali Pozhnikov Shakhter Prokopievsk U17 10 7.15 - - - - - - - 25
82. Artyom Nazarkin totals 35 - - - - - - 1251 - 62
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 23 2.97 - - - - - 1251 - 62
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 12 - - - - - - - - -
83. Alexander Klyuchnikov totals 18 - - - - - - 282 - 22
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 7 4.69 - - - - - 282 - 22
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 11 - - - - - - - - -
84. Yaroslav Gornev Kristall Elektrostal U17 18 - - - - - - - - -
85. Denis Vyalushkin Atlant Mytishchi U17 17 - - - - - - - - -
86. Daniil Bryzgalov Armada Odintsovo U17 17 - - - - - - - - -
87. Dmitri Starokozhko Tverichi Tver U17 16 - - - - - - - - -
88. Yegor Silkin Tverichi Tver U17 16 - - - - - - - - -
89. Ivan Belotserkovsky Buran Voronezh U17 16 - - - - - - - - -
90. Yaroslav Sulima Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 15 - - - - - - - - -
                         
91. Nikita Arapov Kapitan Stupino U17 15 - - - - - - - - -
92. German Kvasenko Buran Voronezh U17 11 - - - - - - - - -
93. Daniil Alexeyev Armada Odintsovo U17 10 - - - - - - - - -
94. Timofei Krysanov Armada Odintsovo U17 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrei Kotegorenko Avangard Omsk U17 3 0.00 1.000 - - - - - 8 0
2. Konstantin Grigarevicius Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 3 0.00 1.000 3 - - 0 51 11 0
3. Kirill Gerasimyuk Florida Panthers SKA St. Petersburg U17 1 0.00 1.000 1 - - 0 20 1 0
4. Saveli Sherstnev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 5 - .972 - - - - - 69 2
5. Arkadi Gron Avangard Omsk U17 3 - .957 - - - - - 44 2
6. Ivan Sapozhnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 3 - .945 - - - - - 52 3
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
155 goalies found | Previous page | Next page