PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Danil Vetrov (F) Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 59 74 133 4.59 56
2. Yaroslav Suvorov (F) Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 63 40 103 3.55 34
3. Maxim Berestov (F) Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 27 34 45 79 2.93 62
4. Pavel Odintsov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 23 52 75 2.50 10
5. Artyom Svishchyov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 32 25 43 68 2.13 39 45
6. Alexei Prokopenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 30 26 40 66 2.20 64 49
7. Dmitri Buchelnikov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 28 26 35 61 2.18 2
8. Ilya Reingardt (F) Avangard Omsk U17 34 27 31 58 1.71 14 43
9. Danila Sachkov (F) totals 46 33 23 56 1.22 63 0
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 20 25 9 34 1.70 33
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 8 14 22 0.85 30
10. Kosmos Novgorodtsev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Sochi U16 18 26 28 54 3.00 32
                   
11. Ilya Yepishchev (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 26 33 20 53 2.04 4
12. Ilya Semchenko (F) Admiral Vladivostok U17 29 29 24 53 1.83 38
13. Mikhail A. Ivanov (F) totals 47 27 26 53 1.13 45 0
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 14 16 30 1.43 4
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 26 13 10 23 0.88 41
14. Dmitri Zakatnov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 36 16 52 1.73 0
15. Danila Chistyakov (F) Motor Zavolzhye U17 28 28 23 51 1.82 10
16. Vladimir Sadovsky (F) Buivoly Krasnodar U17 20 31 19 50 2.50 20
17. Yuri Grishmanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 18 32 50 1.67 18
18. Vladimir Avseyenok (F) Toros Neftekamsk U17 29 26 22 48 1.66 71
19. Nikita Grebenkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 30 18 28 46 1.53 18 17
20. Alexander Ashcheulov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 30 27 18 45 1.50 48
                   
21. Ivan Gorshkov (F) Motor Zavolzhye U17 30 26 19 45 1.50 36
22. Yegor Kiryanov (F) Buivoly Krasnodar U17 20 15 30 45 2.25 4
23. Kirill Kunkov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Sochi U16 18 22 22 44 2.44 30
24. Mikhail Nizovkin (LW) Vityaz Podolsk U17 25 21 23 44 1.76 12
25. David Karapetyan (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 28 21 23 44 1.57 14
26. Sergei Korostelyov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 30 21 23 44 1.47 36
27. Vladimir Andreyev (F) Spartak St.Petersburg U17 28 29 14 43 1.54 52
28. Leonti Ivannikov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U17 30 23 20 43 1.43 18
29. Daniil Grishechko (F) Buivoly Krasnodar U17 19 21 22 43 2.26 36
30. Danil Pivchulin (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 19 20 23 43 2.26 8
                   
31. Rakhman Bisultanov (F) Buivoly Krasnodar U16 17 20 22 42 2.47 70
32. Vladislav Romanov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 26 18 24 42 1.62 16
33. Artyom Gorshkov (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 21 21 20 41 1.95 4
34. Ruslan Gazizov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 20 18 23 41 2.05 24 28
35. Roman Kozlov (F) Yermak Novocherkassk U17 20 23 17 40 2.00 10
36. Artyom Misnikov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 29 18 22 40 1.38 16
37. Semyon Fedyakin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 13 27 40 1.18 14 23
38. Artyom Kulakov (D) Spartak St.Petersburg U17 29 10 30 40 1.38 36
39. Vadim Aukhadeyev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 32 7 33 40 1.25 0 17
40. David Mamaladze (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 28 20 19 39 1.39 14
                   
41. Maxim Studitskikh (F) HK Donetsk U17 18 19 20 39 2.17 24
42. Artyom Dzyuba (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 27 25 13 38 1.41 57
43. Daniil Kobelev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Sochi U16 10 19 19 38 3.80 26
44. Roman Akhmedyanov (F) SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 26 13 25 38 1.46 18
45. Danila Ganin (F) Avangard Omsk U17 32 9 29 38 1.19 30 13
46. Nikolai Volodin (F/D) totals 44 9 29 38 0.86 46 0
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 21 4 13 17 0.81 34
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 23 5 16 21 0.91 12
47. Maxim Pastukhov (F) HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 25 22 15 37 1.48 42
48. Ilya Baklanov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 27 22 15 37 1.37 4
49. Ivan V. Pavlov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U17 30 22 15 37 1.23 48
50. Daniil Orlov (D) Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 21 11 26 37 1.76 24
                   
51. Danila Nikolayev (F) Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 21 7 30 37 1.76 63
52. Timofei Pichugin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 29 15 21 36 1.24 10
53. Artyom Akhutkin (F) Spartak St.Petersburg U17 29 15 21 36 1.24 32
54. Viktor Neuchev (F) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 34 20 15 35 1.03 10 7
55. Semyon Ilenzeyer (F) Yubileiny Orenburg U17 26 19 16 35 1.35 8
56. Pavel Leuka (F) Avangard Omsk U17 29 17 18 35 1.21 48 19
57. Stiven Sardaryan (F) CSKA Moskva U17 23 12 23 35 1.52 18
58. Alexander Demchenko (C) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 25 12 23 35 1.40 10
59. Artemi Volkov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 34 8 27 35 1.03 42 -24
60. Klim Shindyayev (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 32 19 15 34 1.06 68 -18
                   
61. Matvei Galenyuk (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 26 16 18 34 1.31 22
62. Ilya M. Kiselyov (F) Admiral Vladivostok U17 30 16 18 34 1.13 20
63. Alexander S. Cherkashin (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 25 15 19 34 1.36 10
64. Yegor Dobrov (F) Spartak Moskva U17 24 13 21 34 1.42 24
65. Prov Zenkov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 28 9 25 34 1.21 54
66. Vasili Dronyk (F) CSKA Moskva U17 24 24 9 33 1.38 10
67. Maxim Ovchinnikov (F) SDYUSSHOR-6 U17 18 19 14 33 1.83 4
68. Matvei Kubarkov (F) CSK VVS Samara U17 27 17 16 33 1.22 32
69. Innokenti Rybin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 17 16 33 0.97 14 23
70. Andrei Sheve (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 16 17 33 0.97 6 10
                   
71. Roman Grigoryan (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 24 13 20 33 1.38 22
72. Timur Gaifutdinov (F) Admiral Vladivostok U17 28 13 20 33 1.18 18
73. Vsevolod Nikitin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 29 13 20 33 1.14 4
74. Dmitri Ye. Kabanov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 29 13 20 33 1.14 10
75. Yevgeni Poluyanov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 29 13 20 33 1.14 30
76. Semyon Rubtsov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 35 12 21 33 0.94 32 23
77. Ilya Poskin (F) Buivoly Krasnodar U16 18 17 15 32 1.78 12
78. Konstantin Rumyantsev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 25 17 15 32 1.28 10
79. Sergei Topcheyev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 25 16 16 32 1.28 10
80. Vadim Morgun (D) Buivoly Krasnodar U16 18 14 18 32 1.78 84
                   
81. Robert Aliyev (F) Serebryanye Lvy U17 23 14 18 32 1.39 26
82. Alexander Taranenko (F) Yermak Novocherkassk U17 20 13 19 32 1.60 16
83. Rashid Dashtemirov (F) Varyagi im. Morozova U17 27 12 20 32 1.19 8
84. Makar Surinovich (F) MKM Kolpino U17 29 12 20 32 1.10 16
85. Artyom Starodubtsev (F) Buivoly Krasnodar U17 20 11 21 32 1.60 28
86. Alexei Dedov (F) totals 44 22 9 31 0.70 8 0
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 19 12 8 20 1.05 6
    Khimik Voskresensk U17 25 10 1 11 0.44 2
87. Denis Korokhov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 34 16 15 31 0.91 28 16
88. Nikita Naumov (F) Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 30 14 17 31 1.03 14
89. Filipp Permyakov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 35 14 17 31 0.89 14 25
90. Maxim Burov (F) totals 29 12 19 31 1.07 62 0
    SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 17 10 16 26 1.53 56
    Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 12 2 3 5 0.42 6
                   
91. Nikolai Polyakov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 32 11 20 31 0.97 4 -32
92. Nikita Koptelov (F) SDYUSSHOR-6 U17 18 20 10 30 1.67 10
93. Andrei Zhulmagambetov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U17 30 19 11 30 1.00 61
94. Yevgeni Shitsyn (F) Toros Neftekamsk U17 30 18 12 30 1.00 38
95. Artyom Dray (F) totals 33 18 12 30 0.91 8 0
    Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 22 15 8 23 1.05 6 -11
    Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 11 3 4 7 0.64 2 11
96. Mark Andreyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 35 17 13 30 0.86 14 17
97. Yegor Gorbunov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 34 16 14 30 0.88 22 20
98. Danil Namruyev (F) Tyumenski Legion U17 35 16 14 30 0.86 20 -15
99. Ivan Larionov (D/F) Spartak Moskva U17 22 14 16 30 1.36 0
100. Spartak Sotnikov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U18 24 13 17 30 1.25 14
1 557 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ilya Nabokov Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 30 - .938
2. Alexei Vorobyov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 15 - .929
3. Semyon Vyazovoy Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 28 - .927
4. Ilya Chubenko Spartak St.Petersburg U17 26 1.92 .926
5. Timofei Shirgaziyev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 30 - .922
6. Pavel Grishin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 18 - .922
7. Viktor Zuyev Forward St. Petersburg U17 10 2.54 .918
8. Ilya Vedenyapin Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 17 - .918
9. Kirill Gerasimyuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 17 1.80 .916
10. Nail Pozdnyakov Forward St. Petersburg U17 15 3.38 .916
           
11. Artyom Putulyan Avangard Omsk U17 33 - .916
12. Andrei Bychkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 21 - .914
13. Matvei Sysoyev Serebryanye Lvy U17 20 3.56 .907
14. Sergei Laryukin Varyagi im. Morozova U17 26 2.19 .904
15. Mikhail Melnikov Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 15 3.46 .903
16. Dmitri Dremlyugov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 19 3.36 .900
17. Ivan Morozov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 14 2.32 .899
18. Ralfs Pilsetnieks SK Riga 17 13 3.39 .898
19. Artemi Gaidukov Molot Perm U17 23 - .897
20. Daniil Ser. Zakharov Tyumenski Legion U17 27 - .895
           
21. Artyom Starshov Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 15 4.34 .894
22. Maxim Murashchenko SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 13 3.26 .893
23. Ivan Malyshev Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 16 2.88 .890
24. Robert Gazizov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 16 - .884
25. Danila Shchinov Molot Perm U17 17 - .882
26. Olivers Bantersons SK Riga 17 12 3.46 .881
27. Renat Aznibakiyev Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 14 4.80 .877
28. Gleb Lubin Tyumenski Legion U17 10 - .877
29. Yegor Samakayev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 18 - .872
30. Yaroslav Finashkin SSHOR-1 St. Petersburg U17 19 4.51 .867
           
31. Roman Obukhov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 22 - .866
32. Dmitri Leshchenko Olimpiyskie Nadezhdy U18 12 6.00 .865
33. Yevgeni Chipyshev Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U17 16 - .864
34. Kirill Dymshakov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 11 5.09 .862
35. Andrei Melnichenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 15 - .860
36. Alexander Mikhailovykh HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U18 13 5.02 .844
37. Konstantin Gerasimov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 17 8.51 .829
38. Yevgeni Nikiforov Yuzhny Ural Orsk U17 10 - .801
39. Vladislav Ryabov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 17 10.00 .791
40. Dmitri Gamzin CSKA Moskva U17 14 0.81 -
           
41. Ramil Garyayev Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 18 1.58 -
42. Alexander Belik Admiral Vladivostok U17 19 1.62 -
43. Vasili Svalov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 12 1.75 -
44. Nikita Kostenko Amur Khabarovsk U17 12 1.77 -
45. Pavel Bulanov Khimik Voskresensk U17 14 1.79 -
46. Artur Dzhilavyan CSKA Moskva U17 10 1.79 -
47. Timur Narudinov Vityaz Podolsk U17 23 1.81 -
48. Alexander Savelyev AKM Novomoskovsk U17 10 1.87 -
49. Vladislav Lyubimov Atlant Mytishchi U17 19 1.91 -
50. Rostislav Glushchenko Dynamo Moskva U17 20 1.98 -
           
51. Maxim Sharov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U17 24 1.99 -
52. Oleg Valeyev Toros Neftekamsk U17 26 2.15 -
53. Alexander Yakushev Khimik Voskresensk U17 10 2.19 -
54. Karim Khairutdinov Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 10 2.25 -
55. Ildar Shafigullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 17 2.33 -
56. Viktor Sharpanov Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 25 2.37 -
57. Yegor Artemyev Kristall Elektrostal U17 12 2.37 -
58. Ilya Popov Amur Khabarovsk U17 20 2.42 -
59. Vladislav Shilov Olimpiyets Balashikha U17 14 2.51 -
60. Nikita Radchenko Kristall Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk U17 24 2.52 -
           
61. Aizat Minullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 12 2.55 -
62. Timofei Korolyov Rus Moskva U17 13 2.58 -
63. Artyom S. Kuzin Spartak Moskva U17 10 2.68 -
64. Nelson Schickli Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 10 2.69 -
65. Alexander Pinko Krylia Sovetov Moskva U17 24 2.72 -
66. Viktor Kechin CSK VVS Samara U17 12 2.84 -
67. Danil Kharin Admiral Vladivostok U17 13 3.00 -
68. Daniil Yevlanov CSK VVS Samara U17 13 3.13 -
69. Zakhar Zhiryakov Buran Voronezh U17 13 3.19 -
70. Vladislav Orefkov Izhstal Izhevsk U17 16 3.20 -
           
71. Yegor Velmakin Rus Moskva U17 23 3.23 -
72. Valeri Vershkov HK Dmitrov U17 27 3.41 -
73. Yevgeni Myshev Kapitan Stupino U17 19 3.65 -
74. Danila Kornilov Spartak Moskva U17 16 3.71 -
75. Edem Badyakov HK Chelny U17 23 3.73 -
76. Alexander Yakushev Khimik Voskresensk U17 15 3.75 -
77. Maxim Shein SDYUSSHOR-6 U17 12 3.78 -
78. Klimenti Rukavitsin Yubileiny Orenburg U17 22 3.95 -
79. Nikita Matkovsky Yermak Novocherkassk U17 11 3.96 -
80. Yevgeni Shinyayev SDYUSSHOR-6 U17 12 4.10 -
           
81. Daniil Bogusevich Motor Zavolzhye U17 15 4.11 -
82. Alexander Kovalenko AKM Novomoskovsk U17 13 4.22 -
83. Viktor Alexeyev Motor Zavolzhye U17 23 4.24 -
84. Emil Ziyatdinov Snezhnye Barsy Sochi U16 15 4.26 -
85. Konstantin Yesaulov Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 29 4.28 -
86. Georgi Volkov Izhstal Izhevsk U17 18 4.34 -
87. Pavel Bulanov Khimik Voskresensk U17 15 4.36 -
88. Oleg Yudanov Energiya Serebryany Bor U17 11 4.59 -
89. Konstantin Lykov Buivoly Krasnodar U16 14 4.61 -
90. Emil Yumayev HK Chelny U17 20 4.71 -
           
91. Gleb Yefimov MKM Kolpino U17 29 4.93 -
92. Vyacheslav Levchuk HK Donetsk U17 11 4.94 -
93. Artyom Sorokin Buivoly Krasnodar U16 11 5.35 -
94. Vladislav Sirotov Yubileiny Orenburg U17 12 5.36 -
95. Tigran Arutyunov Yermak Novocherkassk U17 14 5.46 -
96. Yaroslav Chebanu Klin Sportivny U17 15 5.69 -
97. Daniil Mazurin Klin Sportivny U17 12 5.98 -
98. Sergei Marennikov Primorie Ussuriysk U17 23 6.04 -
99. Yaroslav Sisyuk HK Donetsk U17 11 6.06 -
100. Semyon Maximov Primorie Ussuriysk U17 20 7.23 -
208 goalies found | Previous page | Next page