PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Fomichyov (F) Armada Odintsovo U17 - 23 11 34 - -
2. Iskander Khafizov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 8 11 11 22 2.75 4
3. Murat Galiyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - - - - -
4. Alexander Lukin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
5. Kirill Zhukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - - - - -
6. Nikita Almazov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
7. Ivan Detkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
8. Artyom Kuzyakin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - - - - -
9. Ilya Sayutin (D/F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
10. Andrei Kuznetsov (D/F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
                   
11. Pavel Afanasyev (D) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
12. Yelisei Karpov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
13. Matvei Klochikhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
14. Vyacheslav Malov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
15. Dmitri Basalyko (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
16. Nikolai Khvorov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
17. Yan Afanasyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 - - - - - -
18. Nikita Krymskiy (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
19. Alexander Andreiko (D) SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 - - - - - -
20. Ivan Krivankov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
                   
21. Maxim Pashchenko (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
22. Kirill Svishchyov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
23. Lev Aristov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
24. Eduard Golodnyuk (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
25. Saveli Lyovkin (D) SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
26. Nikita Shalimov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
27. Maxim Magerya (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
28. Roman Sukhochyov (D) Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 - - - - - -
29. Grigori Vanin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
30. Danil Panfyorov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
                   
31. Ivan Gromyko (D/F) Yeti Novgorod U17 - - - - - -
32. Alexandra Lidskaya (F) HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 - - - - - -
33. Yaroslav Alifanov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 - - - - - -
34. Gleb Baruzdin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - - - - -
35. Dmitri Khlopikov (D) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
36. Mikhail Kukareka (D/F) Atlant Mytishchi U17 - - - - - -
37. Daniil Fesenko (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
38. Daniel Gertsog (D) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
39. Dinmukhamed Isin (D) SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 - - - - - -
40. Alan Sultanov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
                   
41. Gleb Trikozov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
42. Ruslan Gazizov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
43. Vladislav Gayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
44. David Shvangiradze (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
45. Ilya Barinov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
46. Kirill Popoudin (D) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
47. Nikita Prishchepov (F) Vityaz Podolsk U17 - - - - - -
48. Mikhail Grigorovich (D) Armada Odintsovo U17 - - - - - -
49. Yegor Nikitin (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
50. Ilya Kvochko (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - - - - -
                   
51. Yegor A. Rodionov (F) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
52. Ilya Nechitailo (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
53. Artyom Vyshegorodtsev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
54. Avval Baisov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
55. Yaroslav Yapparov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
56. Ivan Kovyazin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - - - - -
57. Alexei Syutkin (D) Tyumenski Legion U17 - - - - - -
58. Timofei Klimov (D) Tyumenski Legion U17 - - - - - -
59. Kirill Kudryavtsev (D) Lokomotiv-2004 Yaroslavl U17 - - - - - -
60. Daniil Sakharov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 - - - - - -
                   
61. Daniil Masalov (D) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
62. Daniil Davydov (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
63. Artyom Byakin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
64. Semyon Sinyatkin (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
65. Georgi Komissarenko (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
66. Yegor Golubov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
67. Nikita Tsevalyuk (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
68. Alexander Shcherbakov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
69. Andrei Tolstov (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
70. Tikhon Kovalyov (D) HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 - - - - - -
                   
71. Vladislav Vorontsov (F) HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 - - - - - -
72. Mikhail Zavizhsky (F) Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
73. Yegor Firsov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 - - - - - -
74. Ivan Balykin (F) SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
75. Artyom Smirnov (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
76. Nikita Demyanov (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
77. Nikita Sergeyev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
78. Nikolai Gren (D) Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
79. Ilya Neupokoyev (F) Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
80. Vladislav Skob (F) Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 - - - - - -
                   
81. Kirill Chashchin (D) Klin Sportivny U17 - - - - - -
82. Platon Dovbnya (F) Yeti Novgorod U17 - - - - - -
83. Gleb Bruzgin (D) Klin Sportivny U17 - - - - - -
84. Yefim Chernyshyov (D) Yeti Novgorod U17 - - - - - -
85. Mikhail Krylov (D) Serebryanye Lvy U17 - - - - - -
86. Dinar Akhmetshin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - - - - -
87. Ilnur Bulatov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - - - - -
88. Nikita Yevseyev (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - - - - -
89. Nikita Naumov (D/F) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - - - - -
90. Artur Gorshkov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - - - - -
                   
91. Raul Yakupov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 - - - - - -
92. Ilya Popov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 - - - - - -
93. Vitali Ivanov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk U17 - - - - - -
94. Stanislav Frolov (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk U17 - - - - - -
95. Daniil Churinin (D) Sokol Krasnoyarsk U17 - - - - - -
96. Viktor Izmailov (D) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 - - - - - -
97. Denis Sazonov (D) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 - - - - - -
98. Mark Plotnikov (D) CZVS Novosibirsk U17 - - - - - -
99. Vladimir Petrov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 - - - - - -
100. Andrei Perfilyev (D) Avangard Omsk U17 - - - - - -
1 115 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vyacheslav Bugrov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U16 - - -
2. Timur Gadelshin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - -
3. Alexei Lepyoshkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - -
4. Kirill Smolin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - -
5. Nikita Perepyolkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U17 - - -
6. Robert Pogosyan Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
7. Sergei Chernenko Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
8. Yevgeni Shelekhov Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
9. Anton Zyuzin Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 - - -
10. Salavat Mukhamadyarov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 - - -
           
11. Maxim Zinchenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 - - -
12. Alexander Panchenko Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 - - -
13. Maxim Sokolov Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 - - -
14. Yelisei Terentyev Spartakovets Yekaterinburg U17 - - -
15. Maxim Gavrilenko Molot Perm U17 - - -
16. Mikhail Dobrenko Molot Perm U17 - - -
17. Andrei Shipilovskikh Molot Perm U17 - - -
18. Alexander Terentyev Armada Odintsovo U17 - - -
19. Andrei Zemlyakov Armada Odintsovo U17 - - -
20. Ivan Kazantsev Tyumenski Legion U17 - - -
           
21. Alexei Kovyazin Tyumenski Legion U17 - - -
22. Yegor Kuvarzin Tyumenski Legion U17 - - -
23. Yegor Semyonov Tyumenski Legion U17 - - -
24. Yegor Kurochkin HSh S. Makarova U17 - - -
25. Robert Saukov HSh S. Makarova U17 - - -
26. Danil Sokolov HSh S. Makarova U17 - - -
27. Igor Loskov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U17 - - -
28. Arseni Mednikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U17 - - -
29. Nikita Novosyolov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil U17 - - -
30. Valeri Petrov Meteor-Signal Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
           
31. Yevgeni Volokhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - -
32. Yegor Zavragin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - -
33. Vasili Marenko Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U17 - - -
34. Valeri Kondyukov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U17 - - -
35. Vadim Borisov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
36. Vsevolod Gorodilov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
37. Danil Mosharov Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
38. Ruslan Khazheyev Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 - - -
39. Yegor Ivlev SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 - - -
40. Dmitri Pakholenko SSHOR A. V. Kozhevnikova U17 - - -
           
41. Alexander Poltavtsev Volna Kazan U17 - - -
42. Artur Bayanov Volna Kazan U17 - - -
43. Nikita Kamenskikh Volna Kazan U17 - - -
44. Marsel Khisamutdinov Volna Kazan U17 - - -
45. Kamil Gilyayev Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 - - -
46. Alexander Petrov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U17 - - -
47. Emil Khaliullin Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - -
48. Ilya Nazarov Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - -
49. Kirill Belokurov Neftyanik Almetievsk U17 - - -
50. Pavel Khamzin HK Chelny U17 - - -
           
51. Alfred Talipov HK Chelny U17 - - -
52. Vladislav Vasilyev HK Chelny U17 - - -
53. Kirill Khudorozhkov CSK VVS Samara U17 - - -
54. Ivan Filimoshin CSK VVS Samara U17 - - -
55. Ivan Borisov Zilant Kazan U17 - - -
56. Artur Kalashnikov Zilant Kazan U17 - - -
57. Danil Luzik Kristall Balakovo U17 - - -
58. Artyom Korushin Kristall Balakovo U17 - - -
59. Vladimir Korotchenko Kristall Balakovo U17 - - -
60. Dmitri Alin Dynamo Svetlogorets U17 - - -
           
61. Ivan Panin Dynamo Svetlogorets U17 - - -
62. Nikolai Litvinyuk Dynamo Svetlogorets U17 - - -
63. Ruslan Khrebtan Dynamo Svetlogorets U17 - - -
64. Maximilian Shushkovsky Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - -
65. Ivan Bazhenov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - -
66. Konstantin Makarov Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 - - -
67. Georgi Lobov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 - - -
68. Kirill Kapustin Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg U17 - - -
69. Artemi Yung Yeti Novgorod U17 - - -
70. Georgi Glazov Yeti Novgorod U17 - - -
           
71. Arseni Pershin Yeti Novgorod U17 - - -
72. Miroslav Kozhevnikov Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 - - -
73. Ivan Ustinov Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 - - -
74. Kirill Turchinsky Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 - - -
75. Maxim Tabachnik Nevsky St. Petersburg U17 - - -
76. Nikita K. Ivanov Petergof St. Petersburg U17 - - -
77. Maxim Kolotev Petergof St. Petersburg U17 - - -
78. Artyom Shlyakov SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - -
79. Daniil Terekhov SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - -
80. Sergei Ivanov SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - -
           
81. Gleb Saranchuk SKA St. Petersburg U17 - - -
82. Vadim Zakharov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 - - -
83. Alexander Golovlyov HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 - - -
84. Alexander Podvolotsky HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 - - -
85. Igor Orlenko HK Drozdetskogo Kolpino U17 - - -
86. Alexei Dyatel Serebryanye Lvy U17 - - -
87. Aleksandrs Rogatko Serebryanye Lvy U17 - - -
88. Dmitri Zubert Serebryanye Lvy U17 - - -
89. Mark Kholopov Serebryanye Lvy U17 - - -
90. Nikita Vikulov Khrizotil Asbest U17 - - -
           
91. Nikita Vorobyov Khrizotil Asbest U17 - - -
92. Stepan Prikaza Khrizotil Asbest U17 - - -
93. Artyom Kondrashov Khrizotil Asbest U17 - - -
94. Ruslan Khasanov DYUSSH im. Azamatova U17 - - -
95. Arseni Chernov DYUSSH im. Azamatova U17 - - -
96. Sergei Dolgov Avangard Omsk U17 - - -
97. Semyon Lukashov Avangard Omsk U17 - - -
98. Nikita Podlyagin Avangard Omsk U17 - - -
99. Daniel Kucherenko Armada Odintsovo U17 - - -
100. Yevgeni Vergasov Atlant Mytishchi U17 - - -
157 goalies found | Previous page | Next page