2010-2011 KK-81 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 18 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 28 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 15 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 20 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 16 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 15 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 22 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 17 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 14 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 16 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 36 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 17 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 24 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 17 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 50 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 15 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 17 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 8 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 16 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 15 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 14 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 12 | 4.51 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 2. | 11 | 6.08 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 3. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
| 4. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
2010-2011 KK-81 Staff
No Data Found
2010-2011 KK-81 Demographics
Loading...
KK-81 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Kiuruvesi, FIN
Map
- Founded
- 1981
KK-81 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | Hokki | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | Hokki | |||
| Confirmed | joining | IPK U20 | |||
| Confirmed | joining | IPK U20 | |||
| Confirmed | joining | No team | |||
| Confirmed | joining | No team | |||
| Confirmed | joining | IPK U20 | |||
| Confirmed | joining | No team |
KK-81 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | III-divisioona | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | 0 | 78 | 98 | 27 | 1.5 | 6 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2023-2024 | III-divisioona | 18 | 8 | 9 | - | 0 | 1 | 99 | 101 | 25 | 1.39 | 5 | - |
| 2022-2023 | III-divisioona | 16 | 5 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 75 | 103 | 18 | 1.13 | 6 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2021-2022 | III-divisioona | 18 | 4 | 12 | - | 2 | 0 | 71 | 134 | 16 | 0.89 | 7 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2019-2020 | III-divisioona | 20 | 6 | 13 | - | 0 | 1 | 102 | 133 | 19 | 0.95 | 8 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2018-2019 | III-divisioona | 20 | 2 | 17 | - | 1 | 0 | 71 | 215 | 8 | 0.4 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2017-2018 | III-divisioona | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 52 | 3 | 0.5 | 9 | - |
| 2015-2016 | III-divisioona | 20 | 9 | 10 | - | 1 | 0 | 147 | 117 | 29 | 1.45 | 4 | Qualification loss |
| 2014-2015 | III-divisioona | 24 | 12 | 11 | - | 1 | 0 | 116 | 127 | 38 | 1.58 | 6 | Division QF loss |
| 2013-2014 | III-divisioona | 20 | 1 | 18 | - | 0 | 1 | 47 | 206 | 4 | 0.2 | 8 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2012-2013 | III-divisioona | 14 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 39 | 110 | 6 | 0.43 | 8 | - |
| 2011-2012 | III-divisioona | 16 | 12 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 130 | 73 | 36 | 2.25 | 1 | - |
| 2008-2009 | III-divisioona | 6 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 40 | 29 | 14 | 2.33 | 2 | Semifinal loss |
| III-divisioona | 14 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | 80 | 81 | 18 | 1.29 | 6 | - | |
| 2007-2008 | III-divisioona | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 83 | 39 | 13 | 1.44 | 3 | - |
| 1997-1998 | IV-divisioona | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 74 | 33 | 16 | 1.6 | 2 | Promoted |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Hokki | III-divisioona | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Kiekko 49 | III-divisioona | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | LL-89 | III-divisioona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | LeKi-75 | II-divisioona | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | PyPo | III-divisioona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | PyPo | III-divisioona | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | LL-89 | III-divisioona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | LeKi-75 | II-divisioona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | LL-89 | III-divisioona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | PyPo | III-divisioona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'10" | 176 lbs | 23.35 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 24.06 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 24.09 |
| 2021-2022 | View Roster | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 22.83 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 24.54 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 172 | 87 | 123 | 210 | |
| 2. | 100 | 86 | 99 | 185 | |
| 3. | 58 | 85 | 76 | 161 | |
| 4. | 64 | 86 | 66 | 152 | |
| 5. | 116 | 65 | 62 | 127 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 172 | 87 | 123 | 210 | |
| 2. | 100 | 86 | 99 | 185 | |
| 3. | 64 | 86 | 66 | 152 | |
| 4. | 58 | 85 | 76 | 161 | |
| 5. | 116 | 65 | 62 | 127 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 172 | 87 | 123 | 210 | |
| 2. | 100 | 86 | 99 | 185 | |
| 3. | 58 | 37 | 82 | 119 | |
| 4. | 84 | 29 | 78 | 107 | |
| 5. | 58 | 85 | 76 | 161 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 172 | 87 | 210 | 345 | |
| 2. | 77 | 32 | 87 | 139 | |
| 3. | 53 | 25 | 58 | 139 | |
| 4. | 79 | 7 | 21 | 131 | |
| 5. | 54 | 30 | 105 | 117 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 172 | 87 | 123 | 210 | |
| 2. | 116 | 65 | 62 | 127 | |
| 3. | 114 | 20 | 35 | 55 | |
| 4. | 113 | 14 | 32 | 46 | |
| 5. | 102 | 21 | 73 | 94 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 2. | 58 | 85 | 161 | 2.78 | |
| 3. | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2.60 | |
| 4. | 64 | 86 | 152 | 2.38 | |
| 5. | 58 | 37 | 119 | 2.05 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2009-2010 | III-divisioona | 18 | 31 | 25 | 56 | 3.11 | 33 | |
| 2. | 2015-2016 | III-divisioona | 18 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 2.83 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | III-divisioona | 17 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 2.59 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2015-2016 | III-divisioona | 15 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 2.87 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | III-divisioona | 16 | 25 | 16 | 41 | 2.56 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2009-2010 | III-divisioona | 18 | 31 | 25 | 56 | 3.11 | 33 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | III-divisioona | 18 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 2.06 | 28 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | III-divisioona | 16 | 25 | 16 | 41 | 2.56 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | III-divisioona | 17 | 24 | 20 | 44 | 2.59 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2015-2016 | III-divisioona | 18 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 2.83 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2015-2016 | III-divisioona | 18 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 2.83 | 12 | |
| 2. | 2023-2024 | III-divisioona | 18 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 2.17 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | III-divisioona | 17 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 1.88 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2009-2010 | III-divisioona | 18 | 31 | 25 | 56 | 3.11 | 33 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | III-divisioona | 23 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 1.22 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | III-divisioona | 13 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.08 | 78 | |
| 2. | 2011-2012 | III-divisioona | 14 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1.21 | 59 | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | III-divisioona | 17 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.71 | 55 | |
| 4. | 2017-2018 | III-divisioona | 20 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 1.40 | 53 | |
| 5. | 2018-2019 | III-divisioona | 13 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1.46 | 50 |
