2012-2013 Season
HC Most U20 were 15-19-2 in the 2012-13 Czechia U20 2 season with 44 points, 8th in the West and 22nd overall.
2012-2013 HC Most U20 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| 32 | 6'1" | 165 | L | ||||||
| 34 | - | - | - | ||||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| 33 | 6'1" | 190 | L | ||||||
| 34 | 5'11" | 174 | L | ||||||
| 33 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 31 | - | - | L | ||||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| 34 | 5'7" | 157 | L | ||||||
| 34 | 5'8" | 123 | L | ||||||
| 31 | 6'0" | 168 | R | ||||||
| 33 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 32 | Karvina, CZE | 6'2" | 165 | R | |||||
| 33 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 33 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 32 | - | - | R | ||||||
2012-2013 HC Most U20 Staff
No Data Found
2012-2013 HC Most U20 Demographics
Loading...
2012-2013 HC Most U20 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
14 players
- Experience
- HC Most U20: 168 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HC Most U20 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HC Most U20 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 15 | 16 | - | 3 | 2 | 149 | 178 | 53 | 1.47 | 4 | - |
| 2015-2016 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 7 | 24 | - | 4 | 1 | 128 | 212 | 30 | 0.83 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2014-2015 | Czechia U20 2 | 34 | 11 | 20 | - | 1 | 2 | 128 | 168 | 37 | 1.09 | 5 | Relegated |
| Czechia U20 2 | 18 | 7 | 10 | - | 0 | 1 | 52 | 72 | 22 | 1.22 | 8 | Did not make playoffs | |
| 2013-2014 | Czechia U20 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 24 | 1.33 | 7 | - |
| 2012-2013 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 12 | 19 | - | 3 | 2 | 153 | 167 | 44 | 1.22 | 8 | - |
| 2011-2012 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 17 | 13 | 6 | - | - | 150 | 143 | 40 | 1.11 | 5 | No playoffs held |
| 2010-2011 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 18 | 13 | 5 | - | - | 163 | 146 | 41 | 1.14 | 4 | - |
| 2009-2010 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 13 | 20 | 3 | - | - | 138 | 168 | 29 | 0.81 | 10 | - |
| 2008-2009 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | - | - | 146 | 136 | 38 | 1.06 | 3 | - |
| 2007-2008 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 21 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 177 | 142 | 45 | 1.25 | 2 | - |
| 2006-2007 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | - | - | 155 | 133 | 49 | 1.36 | 3 | - |
| 2005-2006 | Czechia U20 2 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 6 | - | - | 142 | 121 | 42 | 1.2 | 5 | - |
| 2004-2005 | Czechia U20 2 | 39 | 27 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 181 | 95 | 59 | 1.51 | 3 | - |
| Czechia U20 2 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 132 | 80 | 44 | 1.47 | 3 | Final group | |
| 2003-2004 | Czechia U20 2 | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | - | - | 130 | 102 | 35 | 1.17 | 6 | - |
| 2002-2003 | Czechia U20 2 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | - | - | 108 | 97 | 34 | 1.13 | 5 | - |
| 2001-2002 | Czechia U20 2 | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | - | - | 104 | 127 | 25 | 0.83 | 12 | - |
| 2000-2001 | Czechia U20 2 | 30 | 10 | 19 | 1 | - | - | 116 | 141 | 21 | 0.7 | 12 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HK Lev Slany | Czechia4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Mostečtí Lvi | 2. liga | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | TuS Wiehl | Regionalliga | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Tygri Klasterec nad Ohri | Czechia4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HC Draci Bilina | Czechia4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Draci Bilina | Czechia4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HC Draci Bilina | Czechia4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HC Draci Bilina | Czechia4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HC Draci Bilina | Czechia4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Draci Bilina | Czechia4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | View Roster | 5'10" | 209 lbs | 20.00 |
| 2014-2015 | View Roster | 5'10" | 209 lbs | 19.00 |
| 2013-2014 | View Roster | 5'11" | 165 lbs | 19.82 |
| 2012-2013 | View Roster | 5'11" | 174 lbs | 21.00 |
| 2011-2012 | View Roster | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 19.58 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 60 | 38 | 41 | 79 | |
| 2. | 69 | 47 | 20 | 67 | |
| 3. | 51 | 27 | 22 | 49 | |
| 4. | 41 | 21 | 26 | 47 | |
| 5. | 57 | 20 | 16 | 36 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 69 | 47 | 20 | 67 | |
| 2. | 60 | 38 | 41 | 79 | |
| 3. | 51 | 27 | 22 | 49 | |
| 4. | 41 | 21 | 26 | 47 | |
| 5. | 57 | 20 | 16 | 36 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 60 | 38 | 41 | 79 | |
| 2. | 41 | 21 | 26 | 47 | |
| 3. | 51 | 27 | 22 | 49 | |
| 4. | 69 | 47 | 20 | 67 | |
| 5. | 28 | 14 | 20 | 34 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 51 | 27 | 49 | 110 | |
| 2. | 46 | 14 | 26 | 95 | |
| 3. | 41 | 21 | 47 | 90 | |
| 4. | 41 | 4 | 13 | 88 | |
| 5. | 28 | 6 | 17 | 73 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 69 | 47 | 20 | 67 | |
| 2. | 60 | 38 | 41 | 79 | |
| 3. | 57 | 20 | 16 | 36 | |
| 4. | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 5. | 51 | 27 | 22 | 49 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 17 | 35 | 1.25 | |
| 2. | 41 | 21 | 47 | 1.15 | |
| 3. | 29 | 15 | 29 | 1.00 | |
| 4. | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 5. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | Czechia U20 2 | 26 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 1.77 | - | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U20 2 | 32 | 25 | 12 | 37 | 1.16 | - | |
| 3. | 2000-2001 | Czechia U20 2 | 28 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 1.25 | 30 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | Czechia U20 2 | 28 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.21 | - | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | Czechia U20 2 | 34 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.97 | - |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | Czechia U20 2 | 26 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 1.77 | - | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U20 2 | 32 | 25 | 12 | 37 | 1.16 | - | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | Czechia U20 2 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 0.84 | - | |
| 4. | 2000-2001 | Czechia U20 2 | 28 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 1.25 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2001-2002 | Czechia U20 2 | 29 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 1.00 | 61 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2011-2012 | Czechia U20 2 | 34 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.97 | - | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | Czechia U20 2 | 28 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 1.21 | - | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | Czechia U20 2 | 26 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 1.77 | - | |
| 4. | 2000-2001 | Czechia U20 2 | 28 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 1.25 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2011-2012 | Czechia U20 2 | 26 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 1.08 | - |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2001-2002 | Czechia U20 2 | 22 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 1.27 | 92 | |
| 2. | 2001-2002 | Czechia U20 2 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.42 | 82 | |
| 3. | 2000-2001 | Czechia U20 2 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.61 | 73 | |
| 4. | 2001-2002 | Czechia U20 2 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.44 | 73 | |
| 5. | 2001-2002 | Czechia U20 2 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.33 | 71 |
