1999-2000 Season
KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 were 12-9-5 in the 1999-00 Czechia U18 2 season with 29 points, 4th in the Základní část A and 12th overall.
1999-2000 KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 26 | 29 | 17 | 46 | 42 | - | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37 | |||
| 2. | 25 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 40 | - | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |||
| 3. | 21 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 33 | - | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||
| 4. | 23 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 10 | - | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 35 | |||
| 5. | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 66 | - | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 50 | |||
| 6. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 23 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 14 | - | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |||
| 8. | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 35 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 26 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 84 | - | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31 | |||
| 10. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 21 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | - | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |||
| 12. | 26 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 13. | 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | - | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
| 14. | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | - | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||
| 15. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | - | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 17. | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32 | - | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |||
| 18. | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | - | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |||
| 19. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||
| 20. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
| 21. | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 23. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 24. | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 25. | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 26. | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 27. | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |||
| 28. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 29. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 30. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
| 31. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 32. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 33. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1.50 | |||
| 2. | 1 | 7.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7.79 | |||
| 3. | 1 | 4.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7.83 | |||
| 4. | 26 | 3.22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 4.45 | |||
1999-2000 KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 Staff
No Data Found
1999-2000 KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 Demographics
Loading...
KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Jindrichuv Hradec, CZE
Map
- Founded
- -
1999-2000 KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
36 players
1 player
- Experience
- KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18: 456 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
KLH Jindrichuv Hradec U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-2016 | Czechia U18 2 | 38 | 17 | 18 | - | 2 | 1 | 127 | 176 | 56 | 1.47 | 2 | - |
| Czechia U18 2 | 18 | 8 | 9 | - | 1 | 0 | 61 | 88 | 26 | 1.44 | 6 | Did not make playoffs | |
| 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 20 | 17 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 166 | 48 | 53 | 2.65 | 1 | Champion |
| 2012-2013 | Czechia U18 2 | 36 | 10 | 19 | - | 2 | 5 | 102 | 138 | 39 | 1.08 | 8 | - |
| 2011-2012 | Czechia U18 2 | 36 | 7 | 24 | 5 | - | - | 84 | 189 | 19 | 0.53 | 8 | No playoffs held |
| 2010-2011 | Czechia U18 2 | 36 | 14 | 15 | 7 | - | - | 147 | 132 | 35 | 0.97 | 6 | - |
| 2009-2010 | Czechia U18 2 | 32 | 9 | 16 | 7 | - | - | 113 | 129 | 25 | 0.78 | 6 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2008-2009 | Czechia U18 2 | 36 | 7 | 23 | 6 | - | - | 103 | 142 | 20 | 0.56 | 10 | - |
| 2007-2008 | Czechia U18 2 | 36 | 9 | 22 | 5 | - | - | 48 | 126 | 23 | 0.64 | 8 | - |
| 2006-2007 | Czechia U18 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 21 | 31 | 4 | 0.67 | 4 | - |
| Czechia U18 2 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 167 | 93 | 53 | 1.47 | 1 | - | |
| 2005-2006 | Czechia U18 2 | 35 | 18 | 15 | 3 | - | - | 155 | 151 | 38 | 1.09 | 5 | - |
| 2002-2003 | Czechia U18 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 44 | 67 | 2 | 0.17 | 7 | - |
| Czechia U18 2 | 30 | 9 | 18 | 3 | - | - | 76 | 129 | 21 | 0.7 | 13 | - | |
| 2001-2002 | Czechia U18 2 | 30 | 13 | 16 | 1 | - | - | 108 | 108 | 27 | 0.9 | 11 | - |
| 2000-2001 | Czechia U18 2 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 35 | 48 | 8 | 0.57 | 7 | - |
| Czechia U18 2 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 88 | 53 | 39 | 1.39 | 3 | Final group | |
| 1999-2000 | Czechia U18 2 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | - | - | 96 | 87 | 29 | 1.12 | 6 | - |
| 1996-1997 | Czechia U18 | 38 | 5 | 29 | 4 | - | - | 68 | 167 | 14 | 0.37 | 19 | Relegated |
| 1995-1996 | Czechia U18 | 38 | 12 | 22 | 4 | - | - | 131 | 176 | 28 | 0.74 | 7 | Last 16 loss |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HC Ledni Medvedi Pelhrimov | Czechia4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 10 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | BK Mladá Boleslav | Extraliga | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EHC Saastal | 1. Liga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-2015 | View Roster | 5'10" | 157 lbs | 15.86 |
| 2010-2011 | View Roster | 5'8" | 181 lbs | 17.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 76 | 33 | 33 | 66 | |
| 2. | 39 | 29 | 27 | 56 | |
| 3. | 66 | 28 | 27 | 55 | |
| 4. | 51 | 32 | 19 | 51 | |
| 5. | 16 | 29 | 22 | 51 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 76 | 33 | 33 | 66 | |
| 2. | 51 | 32 | 19 | 51 | |
| 3. | 39 | 29 | 27 | 56 | |
| 4. | 16 | 29 | 22 | 51 | |
| 5. | 26 | 29 | 17 | 46 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 76 | 33 | 33 | 66 | |
| 2. | 39 | 29 | 27 | 56 | |
| 3. | 66 | 28 | 27 | 55 | |
| 4. | 34 | 23 | 25 | 48 | |
| 5. | 14 | 14 | 25 | 39 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 54 | 7 | 13 | 140 | |
| 2. | 76 | 33 | 66 | 94 | |
| 3. | 66 | 28 | 55 | 78 | |
| 4. | 53 | 4 | 17 | 78 | |
| 5. | 30 | 14 | 22 | 73 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 79 | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
| 2. | 76 | 33 | 33 | 66 | |
| 3. | 66 | 28 | 27 | 55 | |
| 4. | 58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 5. | 57 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3.25 | |
| 2. | 16 | 29 | 51 | 3.19 | |
| 3. | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2.80 | |
| 4. | 14 | 14 | 39 | 2.79 | |
| 5. | 16 | 20 | 43 | 2.69 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1995-1996 | Czechia U18 | 39 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 1.44 | - | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 16 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 3.19 | 32 | |
| 3. | 1997-1998 | Czechia U18 2 | 34 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 1.41 | - | |
| 4. | 1999-2000 | Czechia U18 2 | 26 | 29 | 17 | 46 | 1.77 | 42 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 18 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 2.50 | 31 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1995-1996 | Czechia U18 | 39 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 1.44 | - | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 16 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 3.19 | 32 | |
| 3. | 1999-2000 | Czechia U18 2 | 26 | 29 | 17 | 46 | 1.77 | 42 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 18 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 2.50 | 31 | |
| 5. | 1997-1998 | Czechia U18 2 | 34 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 1.41 | - |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1995-1996 | Czechia U18 | 39 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 1.44 | - | |
| 2. | 1997-1998 | Czechia U18 2 | 34 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 1.41 | - | |
| 3. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 14 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 2.79 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 16 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 2.69 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 16 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 3.19 | 32 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1999-2000 | Czechia U18 2 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.27 | 84 | |
| 2. | 2000-2001 | Czechia U18 2 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 0.78 | 73 | |
| 3. | 2001-2002 | Czechia U18 2 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.19 | 73 | |
| 4. | 2014-2015 | Czechia U18 3 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 68 | |
| 5. | 1999-2000 | Czechia U18 2 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.50 | 66 |
