2020-2021 Season
HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 were 2-2-0 in the 2020-21 Czechia U20 3 season with 6 points, 4th in the Skupina B and 33rd overall.
2020-2021 HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 2. | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 3. | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 4. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 5. | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | - | ||||||||
| 7. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 8. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 10. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 11. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 12. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 13. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 14. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 16. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 17. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 19. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 20. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 21. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 22. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 23. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 24. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| 25. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 26. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 4 | 5.61 | - | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 235:09 | - | |||||
2020-2021 HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 Staff
No Data Found
2020-2021 HC Stadion Litomerice U20 Demographics
Loading...
HC Stadion Litomerice U20 Facts
- Plays in
- Liga junioru
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Litomerice, CZE
Map
- Founded
- -
2020-2021 HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
27 players
- Experience
- HC Stadion Litoměřice U20: 362 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- HC Stadion Litomerice (Czechia2)
- HC Stadion Litomerice U15 (Czechia U15 2)
- HC Stadion Litomerice U17 (Czechia U17 3)
HC Stadion Litomerice U20 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HC Stadion Litomerice U20 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HC Stadion Litomerice U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Czechia U20 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 38 | 11 | 1.38 | 6 | - |
| 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 26 | 17 | 8 | - | 1 | 0 | 166 | 81 | 53 | 2.04 | 3 | - |
| HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 53 | 31 | 21 | 2.1 | 2 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 22 | 16 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 138 | 54 | 48 | 2.18 | 5 | - | |
| 2023-2024 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022-2023 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 8 | 14 | - | 1 | 2 | 121 | 129 | 28 | 1.12 | 6 | - | |
| 2021-2022 | Czechia U20 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 41 | 35 | 15 | 1.67 | 3 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 25 | 15 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 112 | 80 | 49 | 1.96 | 3 | - | |
| 2020-2021 | Czechia U20 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 6 | 1.5 | 4 | - |
| 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 23 | 18 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 131 | 56 | 56 | 2.43 | 2 | - |
| Czechia U20 3 | 14 | 10 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 32 | 2.29 | 1 | - | |
| HC Stadion Litoměřice U19 | |||||||||||||
| 2018-2019 | Czechia U19 2 | 28 | 12 | 15 | - | 1 | 0 | 104 | 129 | 38 | 1.36 | 5 | - |
| Czechia U19 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 71 | 31 | 21 | 2.1 | 2 | - | |
| HC Stadion Litoměřice U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2016-2017 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 11 | 19 | - | 4 | 2 | 122 | 160 | 43 | 1.19 | 9 | - |
| 2015-2016 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 13 | 18 | - | 1 | 4 | 122 | 140 | 45 | 1.25 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
| 2014-2015 | Czechia U20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Qualification loss |
| Czechia U20 2 | 20 | 8 | 9 | - | 2 | 1 | 70 | 72 | 29 | 1.45 | 3 | - | |
| Czechia U20 2 | 18 | 12 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 73 | 51 | 36 | 2 | 3 | Final group | |
| 2013-2014 | Czechia U20 2 | 18 | 11 | 2 | - | 4 | 1 | 69 | 44 | 42 | 2.33 | 2 | - |
| 2012-2013 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 15 | 14 | - | 0 | 7 | 134 | 130 | 52 | 1.44 | 5 | - |
| 2011-2012 | Czechia U20 2 | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | - | - | 142 | 119 | 37 | 1.03 | 7 | No playoffs held |
| 2010-2011 | Czechia U20 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2009-2010 | Czechia U20 3 | 24 | 14 | 7 | - | 2 | 1 | 122 | 118 | 47 | 1.96 | 3 | - |
| 2008-2009 | Czechia U20 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 102 | 85 | 27 | 2.25 | - | - |
| 2007-2008 | Czechia U20 3 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | - | - | 76 | 62 | 36 | 1.8 | 3 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | SK Kadaň | Extraliga žen | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Stadion Litoměřice | 1. liga | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | SC Kolín | 1. liga | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Slovan Ústečtí Lvi | 2. liga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HC Benátky nad Jizerou | 2. liga | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HC Rytiri Vlasim | Czechia4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | UJEP North Wings Ústí nad Labem | ULLH | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | New Jersey Bears | EHL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HC Litvinov U20 | Extraliga junioru | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | ERSC Amberg | Regionalliga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 18.26 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 18.96 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 148 lbs | 18.44 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'11" | 161 lbs | 18.24 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 154 lbs | 17.00 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 94 | 80 | 74 | 154 | |
| 2. | 82 | 79 | 70 | 149 | |
| 3. | 81 | 37 | 78 | 115 | |
| 4. | 58 | 49 | 61 | 110 | |
| 5. | 49 | 32 | 61 | 93 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 94 | 80 | 74 | 154 | |
| 2. | 82 | 79 | 70 | 149 | |
| 3. | 58 | 49 | 61 | 110 | |
| 4. | 41 | 45 | 36 | 81 | |
| 5. | 85 | 42 | 28 | 70 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 81 | 37 | 78 | 115 | |
| 2. | 94 | 80 | 74 | 154 | |
| 3. | 82 | 79 | 70 | 149 | |
| 4. | 101 | 21 | 68 | 89 | |
| 5. | 58 | 49 | 61 | 110 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 85 | 42 | 70 | 189 | |
| 2. | 78 | 36 | 74 | 180 | |
| 3. | 82 | 79 | 149 | 110 | |
| 4. | 39 | 10 | 33 | 104 | |
| 5. | 81 | 37 | 115 | 98 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 106 | 12 | 49 | 61 | |
| 2. | 101 | 21 | 68 | 89 | |
| 3. | 97 | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
| 4. | 94 | 80 | 74 | 154 | |
| 5. | 85 | 42 | 28 | 70 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 8 | 12 | 36 | 4.50 | |
| 2. | 58 | 49 | 110 | 1.90 | |
| 3. | 49 | 32 | 93 | 1.90 | |
| 4. | 32 | 13 | 54 | 1.69 | |
| 5. | 81 | 37 | 115 | 1.42 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 41 | 29 | 54 | 83 | 2.02 | 44 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 43 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 1.81 | 62 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 41 | 44 | 31 | 75 | 1.83 | 40 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 37 | 37 | 32 | 69 | 1.86 | 10 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 31 | 32 | 37 | 69 | 2.23 | 22 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 41 | 44 | 31 | 75 | 1.83 | 40 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 37 | 37 | 32 | 69 | 1.86 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 30 | 34 | 34 | 68 | 2.27 | 34 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 31 | 32 | 37 | 69 | 2.23 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 41 | 29 | 54 | 83 | 2.02 | 44 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 43 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 1.81 | 62 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 41 | 29 | 54 | 83 | 2.02 | 44 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 29 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 1.86 | 24 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 31 | 32 | 37 | 69 | 2.23 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 23 | 29 | 36 | 65 | 2.83 | 40 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 29 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 0.90 | 99 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | Czechia U20 3 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1.00 | 92 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.42 | 91 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | Czechia U20 3 | 37 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 0.81 | 68 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Czechia U20 3 | 43 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 1.81 | 62 |

