2023-2024 Season
SC Kolín B are 6-11-4 in the 2023-24 Czechia4 season with 22 points, 5th in the Stredocesky kraj - Vychod and 48th overall.
2023-2024 SC Kolín B Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | |||||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 23 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 29 | Nova Ves, CZE | 5'8" | 176 | L | |||||
| DEFENSEMEN | |||||||||
| 27 | Praha, CZE | 6'1" | 172 | L | |||||
| 22 | 6'0" | 176 | R | ||||||
| 29 | 5'10" | 159 | R | ||||||
| 22 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 23 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 30 | 5'8" | 150 | L | ||||||
| 42 | 5'9" | 170 | L | ||||||
| 24 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 22 | - | - | - | ||||||
| FORWARDS | |||||||||
| 22 | 6'0" | 198 | L | ||||||
| 23 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 25 | Kolin, CZE | 5'8" | 172 | L | |||||
| 23 | 6'4" | 181 | L | ||||||
| 30 | 5'11" | 185 | R | ||||||
| 22 | Nymburk, CZE | 5'10" | 170 | L | |||||
| 26 | Nymburk, CZE | - | - | L | |||||
| 22 | - | - | - | ||||||
| 25 | Havlickuv Brod, CZE | 5'11" | 172 | R | |||||
| 32 | Mestec Kralove, CZE | 5'8" | 154 | R | |||||
| 23 | 6'1" | 198 | L | ||||||
| 24 | Hradec Kralove, CZE | 6'1" | 187 | R | |||||
| 20 | 5'10" | 170 | L | ||||||
| 26 | - | - | L | ||||||
| 25 | - | - | L | ||||||
2023-2024 SC Kolín B Staff
No Data Found
2023-2024 SC Kolin B Demographics
Loading...
SC Kolin B Facts
- Plays in
- -
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Kolin, CZE
Map
- Founded
- -
2023-2024 SC Kolín B Roster Facts
- Nationalities
28 players
- Experience
- SC Kolín B: 719 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- SC Kolin (Czechia2)
- SC Kolin U15 (Czechia U15 2)
- SC Kolin U16
- SC Kolin U20 (Czechia U20 2)
SC Kolin B Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loan | leaving | SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou |
SC Kolin B History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | Czechia4 | 21 | 6 | 11 | - | 0 | 4 | 66 | 83 | 22 | 1.05 | 5 | Playoffs Qualifier loss |
| 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 8 | 9 | - | 4 | 1 | 87 | 82 | 33 | 1.5 | 3 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2021-2022 | Czechia4 | 22 | 13 | 3 | - | 2 | 4 | 129 | 77 | 47 | 2.14 | 1 | Quarterfinal loss |
| 2020-2021 | Czechia4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | Czechia4 | 22 | 8 | 13 | - | 1 | 0 | 74 | 99 | 26 | 1.18 | 5 | Qualification loss |
| 2018-2019 | Czechia5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 174 | 41 | 63 | 3 | 1 | Promoted |
| 2005-2006 | Czechia4 | 22 | 0 | 20 | 2 | - | - | 40 | 174 | 2 | 0.09 | 12 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HC Podebrady | Czechia4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Mountfield HK U20 | Extraliga junioru | 14 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HC Podebrady | Czechia4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HK Kralupy nad Vltavou | 2. liga | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Slovan Ústečtí Lvi | 2. liga | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | SK Srsni Kutna Hora | Czechia4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | SK Srsni Kutna Hora | Czechia4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HC Caslav | Czechia4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | SK Srsni Kutna Hora | Czechia4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Caslav | Czechia4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 5'10" | 172 lbs | 23.76 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 5'10" | 168 lbs | 23.43 |
| 2019-2020 | View Roster | 5'8" | 159 lbs | 26.32 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 47 | 18 | 36 | 54 | |
| 2. | 27 | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
| 3. | 28 | 16 | 21 | 37 | |
| 4. | 42 | 18 | 18 | 36 | |
| 5. | 32 | 12 | 17 | 29 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 47 | 18 | 36 | 54 | |
| 2. | 27 | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
| 3. | 42 | 18 | 18 | 36 | |
| 4. | 21 | 17 | 11 | 28 | |
| 5. | 28 | 16 | 21 | 37 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 47 | 18 | 36 | 54 | |
| 2. | 28 | 16 | 21 | 37 | |
| 3. | 27 | 18 | 19 | 37 | |
| 4. | 42 | 18 | 18 | 36 | |
| 5. | 32 | 12 | 17 | 29 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 41 | 6 | 18 | 52 | |
| 2. | 39 | 3 | 8 | 36 | |
| 3. | 27 | 2 | 9 | 29 | |
| 4. | 42 | 10 | 16 | 28 | |
| 5. | 62 | 3 | 8 | 28 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 64 | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
| 2. | 62 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
| 3. | 47 | 18 | 36 | 54 | |
| 4. | 46 | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
| 5. | 45 | 4 | 13 | 17 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1.33 | |
| 2. | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1.11 | |
| 3. | 14 | 9 | 13 | 0.93 | |
| 4. | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 | |
| 5. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.57 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 1.32 | 20 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Czechia4 | 21 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1.33 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.18 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Czechia4 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 1.16 | 0 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.57 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Czechia4 | 21 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1.33 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 1.32 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.18 | 8 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0.81 | 4 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.18 | 8 | |
| 2. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.57 | 14 | |
| 3. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 1.32 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2023-2024 | Czechia4 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 1.16 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | Czechia4 | 21 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1.33 | 18 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2023-2024 | Czechia4 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.43 | 29 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | Czechia4 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.60 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | Czechia4 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.73 | 22 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.21 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2022-2023 | Czechia4 | 22 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 1.32 | 20 |

