PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Tyler Spurgeon (C) ESV Kaufbeuren DEL2 50 23 32 55 20
2. Denis Hollenstein (LW/RW) totals 55 26 28 54 32
    ZSC Lions NL 50 21 23 44 32
    ZSC Lions Swiss Cup 5 5 5 10 0
3. Enzo Corvi (C) totals 46 15 39 54 16
    HC Davos NL 44 15 37 52 16
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
4. Andri Spiller (LW/RW) totals 47 25 20 45 12
    EHC Kloten SL 45 24 20 44 12
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 1 0 1 0
5. Niki Altorfer (LW/RW) totals 48 16 26 42 98
    EHC Kloten SL 46 16 25 41 98
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
6. Simon Kindschi (D) totals 48 7 33 40 28
    EHC Kloten SL 46 7 33 40 26
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 2
7. Reto Schmutz (LW) totals 43 16 20 36 16
    HC Ajoie SL 41 16 20 36 16
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
8. Lars Frei (LW/RW) totals 49 16 20 36 20
    HC Ajoie SL 46 15 19 34 20
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 3 1 1 2 0
9. Luca Cunti (C) totals 45 13 21 34 34
    EHC Biel-Bienne NL 44 13 21 34 34
    EHC Biel-Bienne Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
10. Jaedon Descheneau (RW) Brynäs IF SHL 52 10 22 32 36
                 
11. Tim Wieser (LW) EHC Winterthur SL 40 9 22 31 20
12. Léonardo Fuhrer (C/RW) totals 47 12 18 30 22
    EHC Olten SL 46 12 18 30 22
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
13. Roman Schlagenhauf (C) totals 45 9 19 28 22
    GC Küsnacht Lions SL 44 9 19 28 22
    GC Küsnacht Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
14. Damien Brunner (RW/LW) totals 30 11 16 27 43
    EHC Biel-Bienne NL 29 11 14 25 43
    EHC Biel-Bienne Swiss Cup 1 0 2 2 0
15. Yves Müller (D) totals 43 7 19 26 56
    SC Langenthal SL 40 7 17 24 56
    SC Langenthal Swiss Cup 3 0 2 2 0
16. Steve Kellenberger (LW/D) totals 43 11 14 25 8
    EHC Kloten SL 41 11 13 24 8
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
17. Silvan Wyss (C) totals 43 11 13 24 32
    EHC Olten SL 42 11 13 24 32
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
18. Kellen Jones (LW/C) Västerviks IK HockeyAllsvenskan 51 10 14 24 2
19. Fabian Ganz (D) totals 46 7 16 23 26
    EHC Kloten SL 44 7 15 22 26
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
20. Melvin Merola (RW) totals 48 11 11 22 18
    EHC Visp SL 46 10 10 20 18
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 2 1 1 2 0
                 
21. Simon Lüthi (D) totals 47 5 17 22 14
    EHC Olten SL 46 5 17 22 14
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
22. Daniel Eigenmann (D) totals 32 1 21 22 37
    HC Ajoie SL 29 1 21 22 35
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 2
23. Simon Bodenmann (LW/RW) totals 43 8 13 21 45
    ZSC Lions NL 40 8 13 21 45
    ZSC Lions Swiss Cup 3 0 0 0 0
24. Leandro Profico (D/RW) totals 46 6 15 21 6
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NL 44 6 15 21 6
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
25. Lukas Haas (C/LW) totals 42 12 8 20 20
    EHC Visp SL 39 10 7 17 20
    EHC Thun MSL 2 2 1 3 0
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
26. Johannes Bischofberger (C/LW) Klagenfurter AC ICEHL 32 7 13 20 6
27. Eric Himelfarb (C) totals 20 3 17 20 10
    EHC Basel MSL 7 3 7 10 8
    EHC Basel Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    SC Langenthal SL 12 0 10 10 2
28. Jorden Gähler (D/C) totals 43 4 14 18 20
    EHC Kloten SL 42 4 14 18 18
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
29. Matthias Rossi (RW) totals 37 7 9 16 18
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron NL 33 7 7 14 14
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron Swiss Cup 4 0 2 2 4
30. Chris Egli (C/LW) totals 51 5 11 16 44
    HC Davos NL 49 5 10 15 32
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 12
                 
31. Simon Sterchi (RW/LW) totals 29 3 11 14 16
    SC Bern NL 14 1 0 1 16
    EHC Visp SL 14 1 8 9 0
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 1 1 3 4 0
32. Devin Muller (LW) totals 19 8 5 13 18
    HC Ajoie SL 17 8 4 12 18
    HC Ajoie Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
33. Philipp Bucher (C) EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 4 6 7 13 2
34. Connor Jones (C/LW) Västerviks IK HockeyAllsvenskan 29 3 10 13 18
35. Samuel Erni (D) totals 43 1 12 13 36
    SCL Tigers NL 41 1 12 13 36
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
36. Xeno Büsser (D) totals 45 1 12 13 46
    GC Küsnacht Lions SL 44 1 12 13 46
    GC Küsnacht Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
37. Federico Colombo (F) totals 5 4 8 12 10
    GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 2 1 3 4 4
    Milano Italy3 3 3 5 8 6
38. Marco Truttmann (RW) totals 29 5 6 11 10
    EHC Kloten SL 27 5 6 11 10
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
39. Thomas Wellinger (D) totals 48 3 8 11 22
    HC Lugano NL 47 3 8 11 22
    HC Lugano Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
40. Mauro Dufner (D) totals 42 1 10 11 16
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NL 40 1 9 10 16
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 2 0 1 1 0
                 
41. Nicholas Steiner (D) totals 46 0 11 11 38
    EHC Kloten SL 44 0 11 11 38
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
42. Alain Bucher (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 4 3 7 10 4
43. Florin Gerber (F) SC Lyss MSL 9 3 7 10 2
44. Joel Steinauer (D) totals 17 3 7 10 8
    EHC Dübendorf MSL 2 0 0 0 0
    EHC Winterthur SL 15 3 7 10 8
45. Cédric Hüsler (LW) totals 22 2 8 10 49
    EHC Olten SL 21 2 8 10 49
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
46. Pascal Blaser (D) totals 42 2 8 10 10
    EHC Visp SL 40 2 8 10 10
    EHC Visp Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
47. Yannick Hänggi (D) totals 51 0 10 10 32
    HCB Ticino Rockets SL 43 0 9 9 32
    HC Davos NL 8 0 1 1 0
48. Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW/RW) EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 6 6 3 9 0
49. Andrea Glauser (D) totals 28 5 4 9 10
    SCL Tigers NL 26 5 4 9 8
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 2
50. Pascal Gemperli (C) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 5 5 3 8 6
                 
51. Marco Forrer (D) totals 38 2 6 8 16
    EVZ Academy SL 37 2 6 8 14
    EVZ Academy Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
52. Marc Aeschlimann (C/D) totals 50 2 6 8 4
    HC Davos NL 48 1 6 7 4
    HC Davos Swiss Cup 2 1 0 1 0
53. Toms Andersons (RW) totals 51 2 6 8 34
    SCL Tigers NL 50 2 5 7 32
    SCL Tigers Swiss Cup 1 0 1 1 2
54. Marco Suter (D) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 5 4 3 7 6
55. Nino Fehr (C) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 6 4 3 7 8
56. Damien Riedi (F) HC Düdingen Bulls MSL 7 4 3 7 0
57. Mike Küng (D) EHC Winterthur SL 28 3 4 7 46
58. Matthias Schoop (LW) EHC Wilen-Neunforn SwissDiv3 3 2 5 7 0
59. Rajan Sataric (D) totals 52 1 6 7 12
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NL 50 1 6 7 12
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
60. Fabian Maier (D) totals 52 1 6 7 50
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NL 50 1 6 7 38
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 12
                 
61. Kevin Rohner (RW) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 6 4 2 6 0
62. Ramon Pfranger (LW/RW) EHC Arosa MSL 7 4 2 6 0
63. Mica Moosmann (LW) SC Rheintal SwissDiv1 6 2 4 6 0
64. Patrick Zubler (D) totals 41 1 5 6 16
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SL 40 1 5 6 16
    HC La Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
65. Claudio Cadonau (D) totals 55 1 5 6 61
    EV Zug NL 50 1 3 4 59
    EV Zug Swiss Cup 2 0 2 2 0
    EVZ Academy SL 3 0 0 0 2
66. Andreas Ambühl (LW/RW) EHC Bülach MSL 8 4 1 5 2
67. Oskar Lattner (D/LW/C) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 6 3 2 5 0
68. Claudio Zurkirchen (RW) totals 4 2 3 5 6
    EHC Seewen MSL 3 2 3 5 6
    EHC Seewen Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
69. Michael Roos (D/F) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 6 2 3 5 0
70. Joël Müller (D) EHC Embrach SwissDiv3 6 3 1 4 8
                 
71. Daniel Müller (F) totals 6 2 2 4 0
    Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 5 1 1 2 0
    Küssnacht am Rigi SC SwissDiv2 1 1 1 2 0
72. Sami El Assaoui (D) totals 8 2 2 4 18
    HCV Martigny MSL 7 2 2 4 16
    HCV Martigny Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 2
73. Thomas Büsser (D) totals 22 2 2 4 20
    EHC Basel MSL 7 1 1 2 4
    EHC Basel Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
    SC Langenthal SL 14 1 1 2 16
74. Jerome Portmann (LW/RW) EHC Olten SL 34 2 2 4 4
75. Dario Gartmann (LW) SC Herisau SwissDiv1 5 1 3 4 4
76. David Rattaggi (C/W) EHC Arosa MSL 7 1 3 4 4
77. Nico Gurtner (D) totals 25 1 3 4 14
    EHC Olten SL 24 1 3 4 14
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
78. Simon Seiler (D) totals 39 1 3 4 18
    EHC Kloten SL 37 1 3 4 18
    EHC Kloten Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
79. Karl Knopf (D) SC Altstadt Olten II SwissDiv4 1 2 1 3 2
80. Pascal Knöpfel (F/D) SC Rheintal II SwissDiv3 3 2 1 3 2
                 
81. Jens Nater (D) totals 39 2 1 3 10
    EHC Olten SL 38 2 1 3 10
    EHC Olten Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
82. Raphael Eisenegger (LW/RW) EV Zug II SwissDiv2 4 1 2 3 4
83. Fabian Hurter (D) totals 6 1 2 3 0
    EHC Dübendorf MSL 5 1 2 3 0
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
84. Dennis Urech (D) EHC Wetzikon SwissDiv1 6 1 2 3 0
85. Mathias Arnold (C) totals 7 1 2 3 4
    EHC Seewen MSL 6 1 2 3 4
    EHC Seewen Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
86. Dennis Barts (RW) EHC Bülach MSL 8 1 2 3 0
87. Loris Müller (C/W) HC Eisbären St. Gallen SwissDiv2 3 0 3 3 6
88. Fabian Schumann (RW) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 5 0 3 3 2
89. Simon Schnyder (D) Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1 6 0 3 3 2
90. Flurin Randegger (D) totals 51 0 3 3 20
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers NL 49 0 3 3 20
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Swiss Cup 2 0 0 0 0
                 
91. Mauro Juri (C) GDT Bellinzona SwissDiv1 2 1 1 2 2
92. Simon Schnüriger (D) totals 7 1 1 2 4
    EHC Seewen MSL 6 1 1 2 4
    EHC Seewen Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
93. Kevin Kühni (D) HC La Chaux-de-Fonds SL 27 1 1 2 8
94. Nico Engeler (D/F) EHC Winterthur SL 46 1 1 2 22
95. Jann Falett (LW) SC Ursellen SwissDiv3 1 0 2 2 0
96. Elia Mettler (LW) EHC Frauenfeld SwissDiv1 2 0 2 2 0
97. Noël Brunner (D) EHC Dürnten Vikings SwissDiv2 5 0 2 2 4
98. Marco Vogt (F) totals 7 0 2 2 0
    EHC Basel MSL 6 0 2 2 0
    EHC Basel Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
99. Gianluca Zanzi (LW/RW) totals 7 0 2 2 2
    EHC Dübendorf MSL 6 0 2 2 2
    EHC Dübendorf Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
100. Christian Schuster (D) SC Herisau II SwissDiv3 1 1 0 1 0
124 players found | Previous page | Next page
Goalies - Where are they now?