2022-2023 Season
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 were 13-3-0 in the 2022-23 U20-A season with 42 points, 2nd in the East 2 and 9th overall.
2022-2023 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 Player Stats
All Positions
| # | N | Skater | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |||
| 1. | 13 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 49 | - | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | |||
| 2. | 18 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 8 | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
| 3. | 15 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 10 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 4. | 15 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 8 | - | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 5. | 8 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | - | ||||||||
| 6. | 18 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 14 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
| 7. | 18 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 8. | 11 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20 | - | ||||||||
| 9. | 16 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| 10. | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
| 11. | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| 12. | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||
| 13. | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| 14. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| 15. | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 16. | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| 17. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | ||||||||
| 18. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | ||||||||
| # | N | Goalie | Regular Season | Postseason | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GP | GAA | SV% | |||
| 1. | 7 | 2.15 | - | - | - | - | - | 418:59 | - | 2 | 4.50 | |||
| 2. | 11 | 1.45 | - | - | - | - | - | 660:00 | - | 1 | 4.00 | |||
2022-2023 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U21 Demographics
Loading...
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U21 Facts
- Plays in
- U21-A
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Grüsch, SUI
Map
- Founded
- -
2022-2023 HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
20 players
- Experience
- HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20: 598 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
- HC Prättigau-Herrschaft II (SwissDiv3)
- HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U17 (Swiss U18-A)
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U21 Games
No Data Found
Latest Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | Team | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | |||
| Confirmed | leaving | HC Prättigau-Herrschaft | |||
| Extension | |||||
| Extension | |||||
| Confirmed | leaving | EHC Chur U20 |
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U21 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U21 | |||||||||||||
| 2026-2027 | Swiss U21-A | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0.33 | 6 | - |
| 2025-2026 | U21-A | 14 | 8 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 78 | 43 | 26 | 1.86 | 2 | - |
| HC Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 | |||||||||||||
| 2024-2025 | U20-A | 13 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 56 | 60 | 18 | 1.38 | 6 | - |
| 2023-2024 | U20-A | 21 | 14 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 107 | 42 | 47 | 2.24 | 2 | - |
| 2022-2023 | U20-A | 18 | 13 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 100 | 33 | 42 | 2.33 | 2 | Qualification |
| 2021-2022 | U20-A | 15 | 10 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 123 | 52 | 32 | 2.13 | 3 | - |
| 2020-2021 | U20-A | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 1.5 | 4 | Season Cancelled |
| 2019-2020 | U20-A | 18 | 10 | 5 | - | 0 | 3 | 86 | 83 | 33 | 1.83 | 3 | - |
| 2018-2019 | Top Junioren | 14 | 1 | 11 | - | 2 | 0 | 50 | 110 | 7 | 0.5 | 8 | Saved in play-out |
| 2017-2018 | Top Junioren | 16 | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 55 | 62 | 24 | 1.5 | 4 | Saved in relegation |
| 2016-2017 | Top Junioren | 14 | 10 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 61 | 33 | 34 | 2.43 | 2 | Championship Round |
| 2015-2016 | Top Junioren | 14 | 8 | 2 | - | 3 | 1 | 51 | 42 | 31 | 2.21 | 2 | Championship Round |
| 2014-2015 | Top Junioren | 14 | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 0 | 60 | 34 | 26 | 1.86 | 3 | Saved in relegation |
| 2013-2014 | Top Junioren | 14 | 12 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 92 | 29 | 36 | 2.57 | 1 | Championship Round |
| 2012-2013 | Top Junioren | 14 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 79 | 50 | 30 | 2.14 | 2 | Championship Round |
| 2011-2012 | Top Junioren | 14 | 8 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 52 | 45 | 24 | 1.71 | 4 | Saved in relegation |
| 2010-2011 | Top Junioren | 12 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | 61 | 64 | 18 | 1.5 | 4 | Saved in relegation |
| 2009-2010 | Top Junioren | 14 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 67 | 39 | 27 | 1.93 | 3 | Saved in relegation |
| 2008-2009 | Top Junioren | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 1.64 | 4 | Saved in relegation |
| 2007-2008 | Top Junioren | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 2.5 | 1 | Saved in relegation |
| 2006-2007 | Junioren A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2005-2006 | Junioren A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2004-2005 | Top Junioren | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 0.43 | 8 | Relegated |
| 2003-2004 | Top Junioren | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 1.21 | 2 | - |
| 2002-2003 | Top Junioren | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2001-2002 | Junioren A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2000-2001 | Junioren A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1997-1998 | Junioren B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | EHC Flims | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EHC Flims | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EHC Flims | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HC Davos | NL | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | EHC Flims | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | EC Wil | 1. Liga | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | EHC Flims | SwissDiv3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | SL | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | EHC Flims | SwissDiv3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella | SwissDiv2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'11" | 207 lbs | 19.00 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'11" | 192 lbs | 19.61 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | - | - | 18.60 |
| 2023-2024 | View Roster | 6'0" | 163 lbs | 19.24 |
| 2022-2023 | View Roster | 6'1" | 152 lbs | 19.24 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 91 | 92 | 57 | 149 | |
| 2. | 92 | 72 | 66 | 138 | |
| 3. | 72 | 66 | 54 | 120 | |
| 4. | 53 | 68 | 45 | 113 | |
| 5. | 60 | 64 | 27 | 91 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 91 | 92 | 57 | 149 | |
| 2. | 92 | 72 | 66 | 138 | |
| 3. | 53 | 68 | 45 | 113 | |
| 4. | 72 | 66 | 54 | 120 | |
| 5. | 60 | 64 | 27 | 91 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 92 | 72 | 66 | 138 | |
| 2. | 91 | 92 | 57 | 149 | |
| 3. | 90 | 36 | 55 | 91 | |
| 4. | 72 | 66 | 54 | 120 | |
| 5. | 112 | 21 | 52 | 73 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 64 | 11 | 31 | 284 | |
| 2. | 73 | 5 | 25 | 252 | |
| 3. | 40 | 5 | 15 | 162 | |
| 4. | 91 | 92 | 149 | 144 | |
| 5. | 39 | 8 | 13 | 135 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 112 | 21 | 52 | 73 | |
| 2. | 93 | 23 | 49 | 72 | |
| 3. | 92 | 72 | 66 | 138 | |
| 4. | 91 | 92 | 57 | 149 | |
| 5. | 90 | 36 | 55 | 91 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2. | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2.50 | |
| 3. | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 | |
| 4. | 53 | 68 | 113 | 2.13 | |
| 5. | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2.00 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | Junioren Top | 23 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 2.13 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2012-2013 | Junioren Top | 24 | 33 | 15 | 48 | 2.00 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2013-2014 | Junioren Top | 20 | 33 | 13 | 46 | 2.30 | 58 | |
| 4. | 2008-2009 | Junioren Top | 20 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 2.30 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2012-2013 | Junioren Top | 21 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 2.05 | 20 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2012-2013 | Junioren Top | 24 | 33 | 15 | 48 | 2.00 | 26 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | Junioren Top | 20 | 33 | 13 | 46 | 2.30 | 58 | |
| 3. | 2008-2009 | Junioren Top | 20 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 2.30 | 12 | |
| 4. | 2011-2012 | Junioren Top | 23 | 26 | 14 | 40 | 1.74 | 60 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | Junioren Top | 18 | 26 | 12 | 38 | 2.11 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | Junioren Top | 23 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 2.13 | 24 | |
| 2. | 2006-2007 | Junioren A | 19 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 2.21 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | Junioren Top | 21 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 2.05 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | Junioren Top | 22 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 1.82 | 18 | |
| 5. | 2008-2009 | Junioren Top | 20 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 2.30 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2009-2010 | Junioren Top | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.24 | 112 | |
| 2. | 2009-2010 | Junioren Top | 19 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 1.32 | 91 | |
| 3. | 2011-2012 | Junioren Top | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.50 | 90 | |
| 4. | 2009-2010 | Junioren Top | 21 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.48 | 85 | |
| 5. | 2006-2007 | Junioren A | 19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.32 | 78 |

