Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 598194 players
Last added: Nate PaceFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
52
31
31
62
2. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
52
22
39
61
3. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
50
17
35
52
4. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
43
33
18
51
5. 
flag Linus Omark (F)
52
14
36
50
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2018, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy

 RECENT ARTICLES
Jan 08The WJC summed up in seven thoughts
Jan 08The future of Avalanche blueline resides in Canada
Jan 06Gold medal recap: Canada wins gold at WJC in Buffalo
Jan 05WJC Semifinals Recap – Sweden, Canada advance to gold medal game
Jan 03WJC Quarterfinals Recap: The Czechs upset Finland – Canada cruises to semifinals
ALL ARTICLES  


CAHS

2016 - 2017 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
- League Information and Facts

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

CAHS

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Colton Harder (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 33 41 40 81 2.45 46
2.   Cameron Hillis (C) St. Andrew's College 58 28 49 77 1.33 42
3.   Joben Smith (F) Major Pratt 24 32 42 74 3.08 6
4.   Corey Andonovski (RW) St. Andrew's College 57 32 42 74 1.30 47
5.   Lucas Thorne (C) St. Andrew's College 61 31 38 69 1.13 20
6.   Svan Bazin (F) Mountain Mustangs 33 36 32 68 2.06 12
7.   Matthew Fehr (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 33 24 42 66 2.00 6
8.   Lucas Dyck (C) Northlands Parkway 41 31 34 65 1.59 24 31
9.   Jeremie Gagnon (F) Stanstead College JV 53 29 32 61 1.15 28
10.   Buster Larsson (RW) Stanstead College 50 23 37 60 1.20 - 24
  .                
11.   Regan Kimens (LW) St. Andrew's College 60 25 34 59 0.98 36
12.   Sam Voth (C) Northlands Parkway 41 22 37 59 1.44 20 27
13.   Liam Stagg (F) Stanstead College 52 18 40 58 1.12 - 30
14.   Nicholas Salamon (C) Stanstead College 52 27 27 54 1.04 - 35
15.   Jared Bucci (F) Vincent Massey 24 26 28 54 2.25 14
16.   Kyle Devos (F) Mountain Mustangs 22 26 27 53 2.41 16
17.   Keiran Gallant (F) Stanstead College JV 54 17 34 51 0.94 34
18.   Morgan Barron (C/LW) St. Andrew's College 46 28 22 50 1.09 15
19.   Tyson Allison (F) Carman Cougars 21 27 21 48 2.29 6 34
20.   Damien Robichaud (F) Mathieu Martin High 27 25 22 47 1.74 51
  .                
21.   Brandon Zastre (F) Pierre Eliott Trudeau 24 33 13 46 1.92 8
22.   Marc-Antoine Goulet (F) Acad. St-Louis Arsenal 43 31 14 45 1.05 -
23.   Azzaro Tinling (F) Stanstead College 44 27 17 44 1.00 - 19
24.   Brett Bailey (F) Vincent Massey 22 20 24 44 2.00 30
25.   Kirby Sawatzky (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 33 17 26 43 1.30 4
26.   Evan Wuerch (F) Morden High 23 25 17 42 1.83 -
27.   Griffin Asham-Moroz (F) Garden City 24 24 18 42 1.75 14
28.   Dustin Wall (RW) Northlands Parkway 41 20 22 42 1.02 18 21
29.   Eric Lecuyer (F) Vincent Massey 24 14 28 42 1.75 54
30.   Conner Grunsten (F) West Kildonan Wolverines 22 27 14 41 1.86 34
  .                
31.   Kyle Lang (F) Dakota Collegiate Lancers 24 24 17 41 1.71 24
32.   Brett Fehr (LW) Northlands Parkway 40 22 19 41 1.03 34 25
33.   Sean Robinson (F) Westwood Collegiate 24 16 25 41 1.71 20
34.   Eric Johansson (F) Stanstead College 50 16 25 41 0.82 - 9
35.   Mathew Broesky (C) Steinbach High 24 20 20 40 1.67 46
36.   Rylan Metcalf (F) Carman Cougars 19 16 24 40 2.11 14 34
37.   Owen Fijala (LW) Pembina CNMPM Tigers 22 16 24 40 1.82 18 -2
38.   Zack Lugli (F) Dryden Eagles 17 20 19 39 2.29 30
39.   Alexandre Touchette (F) Ulysse Prep 45 17 22 39 0.87 12
40.   Ian MacLean (F) St. Andrew's College 61 17 22 39 0.64 26
  .                
41.   Eric Klassen (C) Carman Cougars 24 15 24 39 1.63 2 37
42.   Zacharie Dumas (F) Acad. St-Louis Arsenal 46 15 24 39 0.85 -
43.   Kaan Bitchok (RW) Lorette High 24 21 17 38 1.58 46
44.   Noah Robidoux (F) Shaftesbury School 24 21 17 38 1.58 8
45.   Olivier Daniel (F) Stanstead College JV 44 20 17 37 0.84 28
46.   Matthew MacDougall (LW) St. Andrew's College 58 20 17 37 0.64 34
47.   Samuel Hatto (C) Ulysse Prep 45 17 20 37 0.82 35
48.   Caleb Goudreau (F) Stanstead College JV 39 21 15 36 0.92 30
49.   Christian Avelar (F) Morris High 18 23 12 35 1.94 4
50.   Zachary Bolduc (F) CMI U16 26 19 16 35 1.35 -
  .                
51.   Ryan Smiley (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 31 17 18 35 1.13 18
52.   Matthew McKim (F) St. Andrew's College 50 16 19 35 0.70 16
53.   Callum Roque (F) St. Charles College 21 11 24 35 1.67 36
54.   Bryce McIntyre (F) Chippewa Raiders SS 28 16 18 34 1.21 6
55.   Finley Wheeler (D) Morden High 18 9 25 34 1.89 -
56.   Jordan Keck (F) Morris High 21 17 16 33 1.57 24
57.   Ty Sylvester (C) Carman Cougars 24 14 19 33 1.38 6 21
58.   Simon Henman (F) Mathieu Martin High 28 14 19 33 1.18 40
59.   Noah Lugli (D) St. Andrew's College 59 9 24 33 0.56 107
60.   Ryan O'Connell (D) St. Andrew's College 47 6 27 33 0.70 18
  .                
61.   Issac Emon (F) St. Andrew's College 52 18 14 32 0.62 6
62.   Simon Rouillard (F) Ulysse Prep 45 15 17 32 0.71 8
63.   Eric Hildebrand (F) Vincent Massey 24 11 21 32 1.33 32
64.   Patrick Godin (C) College Notre Dame 20 22 9 31 1.55 26
65.   Sam Yackoboski (F) Murdoch MacKay 24 18 13 31 1.29 2
66.   Dawson Friesen (C) Northlands Parkway 38 14 17 31 0.82 36 14
67.   Carter Wall (D) Northlands Parkway 36 8 23 31 0.86 30 22
68.   Nicholas Graham (LW) College Notre Dame 20 11 19 30 1.50 76
69.   Maverick Marcoux (F) Acad. St-Louis Arsenal 46 10 20 30 0.65 -
70.   Ethan Carels (C) Pembina CNMPM Tigers 22 21 8 29 1.32 42 4
  .                
71.   Tyler Michaud (F) St. Charles College 20 20 9 29 1.45 30
72.   Cameron Mostoway (F) College Notre Dame 18 16 13 29 1.61 6
73.   Keane Boucher (F) Morden High 13 12 17 29 2.23 -
74.   Jacob Nobbe (F) Citadel High 13 10 19 29 2.23 0
75.   Hugo Lecavalier (F) Stanstead College JV 42 10 19 29 0.69 46
76.   Bryceton Lalonde (F) St. Charles College 22 9 20 29 1.32 6
77.   Samuel Feldman (F) Stanstead College 46 9 20 29 0.63 - 18
78.   Joel Grandbois (RW) College Notre Dame 21 8 21 29 1.38 21
79.   Ian Drysdale (F) Citadel High 14 16 12 28 2.00 4
80.   Carter Rempel (RW) Northlands Parkway 40 13 15 28 0.70 37 19
  .                
81.   BJ Roy (D) Stanstead College JV 54 12 16 28 0.52 52
82.   Riley Ens (D) Carman Cougars 22 11 17 28 1.27 18 37
83.   Jordan Blatz (D) Morden High 17 7 21 28 1.65 -
84.   Rylan McCallum (F) Morden High 14 18 9 27 1.93 -
85.   Parker Sawatzky (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 20 14 13 27 1.35 18
86.   Derek Saint-Jean (F) Ulysse Prep 45 13 14 27 0.60 2
87.   Matthew Johnson (F) Stanstead College JV 49 13 14 27 0.55 18
88.   Marshall Taylor (F) Citadel High 14 12 15 27 1.93 12
89.   Marc-Antoine Gagnon (F) Ulysse Prep 45 12 15 27 0.60 20
90.   Evan McIntyre (D) St. Andrew's College 61 4 23 27 0.44 40
  .                
91.   Adrian Nabuurs (D) St. Andrew's College 57 2 25 27 0.47 18
92.   Tanner Tarbell (F) Stanstead College 52 16 10 26 0.50 - 16
93.   Thomas Wolfe (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 29 13 13 26 0.90 26
94.   Gavin Shaw (F) Chippewa Raiders SS 28 11 15 26 0.93 0
95.   Josh Sawatzky (F) Morden High 16 10 16 26 1.63 -
96.   Hyde Rickard (D) Steinbach High 23 7 19 26 1.13 8
97.   Aidan Gillespie (D) Dakota Collegiate Lancers 24 13 12 25 1.04 8
98.   Alexis Daniel (F) Stanstead College JV 51 9 16 25 0.49 10
99.   Nathan Ayotte (F) Morris High 23 8 17 25 1.09 10
100.   Robbie Cranston (D) St. Andrew's College 57 6 19 25 0.44 20
455 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   William Rousseau CMI U16 14 1.80 .926
2.   Owen Domitruk Morden High 15 2.81 .918
3.   Griffin Dyck Northlands Parkway 33 3.23 .912
4.   Alex Clemis Carman Cougars 18 2.44 .904
5.   Jacob Brayford St. Andrew's College 23 2.39 .903
6.   Parker Page Portage Trojans 16 2.85 .899
7.   Aidan Hosein St. Andrew's College 40 2.32 .894
8.   Christopher Lesage Mountain Mustangs 16 4.75 .891
9.   Tyler Fehr Northlands Parkway 14 3.79 .887
10.   Sean Penner Morris High 11 3.33 .881
           
11.   Dannick Rodrigue Acad. St-Louis Arsenal 25 3.48 .881
12.   Ryan Coulombe Morris High 13 3.83 .874
13.   Nathaniel DeGraeve Pembina CNMPM Tigers 15 4.55 .872
14.   Declan Enns W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 28 3.80 .870
15.   Cody Williams Portage Trojans 12 4.04 .865
16.   Marc-Antoine Valence Acad. St-Louis Arsenal 20 3.98 .852
17.   Nick Toews Garden Valley Collegiate 10 7.42 .836
18.   Bobby Matuszewski Garden Valley Collegiate 15 7.71 .834
19.   Tanner Harms Pembina CNMPM Tigers 15 6.33 .832
20.   Eric Samyn St. Paul's 1 13 1.72 -
           
21.   Matthew Booth Fort Frances Muskies 11 2.09 -
22.   Will Huckins Stanstead College JV 33 3.08 -
23.   Tyler Vosinek Stanstead College JV 32 4.36 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Owen Worley Carman Cougars 6 1.17 .950
2.   Odin Pauls Morden High 9 2.10 .915
3.   Tommy Lagacé Acad. St-Louis Arsenal 1 1.13 .909
4.   Dawson Simoens Mountain Mustangs 7 4.44 .889
5.   Zambia Pankratz W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 1 6.00 .846
6.   Ryan Geirnaert W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 7 5.20 .840
7.   Cole Blight Portage Trojans 1 6.00 .778
8.   Jacob Beaton Citadel High 9 2.69 -