Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 587064 players
Last added: Cole CavanaghFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
34
12
32
44
2. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
30
29
13
42
3. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
35
16
26
42
4. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
34
24
16
40
5. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
30
15
16
31
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



MN STATE

2014 - 2015 REGULAR SEASON STATS
- Switch to Playoffs/Postseason

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

MN State

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Odeen Tufto (C) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 5 9 3.00 0
2.   Ryan Kero (F) Hermantown High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0 6
3.   Dixon Bowen (C/RW) East Grand Forks High 3 3 6 9 3.00 0
4.   Nick Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
5.   Nate Pionk (C) Hermantown High 3 4 3 7 2.33 0 6
6.   Jack Poehling (F) Lakeville North High 3 4 3 7 2.33 2
7.   Grant Loven (C) East Grand Forks High 3 3 4 7 2.33 4
8.   Jack Becker (C) Mahtomedi High 3 5 1 6 2.00 4
9.   Alex Gregor (F) New Prague High 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
10.   Kellen Campbell (F) Mahtomedi High 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
  .                
11.   Alec Broetzman (LW) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 5 6 2.00 4
12.   Henry Enebak (C/RW) Lakeville North High 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
13.   Ryan Peterson (F) Duluth East High 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 -2
14.   Tanner Tweeten (RW) East Grand Forks High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
15.   Garrett Wait (LW) Edina High 3 2 3 5 1.67 4 3
16.   Ashton Altmann (F) Duluth East High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 -1
17.   Seamus Donohue (D) St. Thomas Academy 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
18.   Rocky Copiskey (F) Bemidji High 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
19.   Wyatt Aamodt (D) Hermantown High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 5
20.   Ben Witt (F) New Prague High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
  .                
21.   Jack Gunderson (F) Mahtomedi High 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
22.   Riley Tufte (LW) Blaine High 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
23.   Patrick Haugh (F) Edina High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 4
24.   Eric Gotz (D) Hermantown High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 4
25.   Luke Notermann (RW) Blaine High 3 0 4 4 1.33 6
26.   Michael Graham (F) Eden Prairie High 3 3 0 3 1.00 0
27.   Austin Monda (F) East Grand Forks High 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
28.   Matt Masterman (F) Edina High 3 3 0 3 1.00 2 1
29.   Sam Krawczyk (F) Mahtomedi High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
30.   Easton Brodzinski (RW) Blaine High 3 2 1 3 1.00 15
  .                
31.   Jason Omann (F) Apollo High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
32.   Luke Dow (C) Duluth East High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -1
33.   Parker Mismash (F) Edina High 3 2 1 3 1.00 4 4
34.   Max Johnson (C) Lakeville North High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
35.   Jacob Olson (D) Hill-Murray School 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
36.   Jake Leitner (F) Bemidji High 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
37.   Ethan Kraus (F) New Ulm High 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
38.   Casey Dornbach (F) Edina High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 0
39.   Marc Sullivan (D) Eden Prairie High 3 0 3 3 1.00 4
40.   Andrew Kangas (F) Mahtomedi High 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
  .                
41.   Tanner Breidenbach (D) Apollo High 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
42.   Casey Mittelstadt (C) Eden Prairie High 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
43.   Brandon Helget (F) New Ulm High 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
44.   Colin Huffman (F) New Ulm High 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
45.   Josh Lusby (F) Bemidji High 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
46.   Zach Mills (LW) Hill-Murray School 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
47.   Hunter Simonson (F) Apollo High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
48.   Evan Little (F) Duluth East High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 1
49.   Jesse Jacques (F) Hermantown High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
50.   Joe Forciea (F) Mahtomedi High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
  .                
51.   Parker Hawk (F) Hermantown High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 3
52.   Ryan Poehling (C) Lakeville North High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
53.   Timothy Kuivinen (F) Mahtomedi High 3 1 1 2 0.67 15
54.   Jack Sadek (D) Lakeville North High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
55.   Dan Weihrauch (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
56.   Cole Koepke (F) Hermantown High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 5
57.   Andy Aguilar (D) Eden Prairie High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
58.   Mitch Machlitt (C) Breck School 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
59.   Ryan McArthur (D) Blaine High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
60.   Ryan O'Rourke (F) New Prague High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
  .                
61.   Brian Bunten (F) Duluth East High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
62.   Nick Leivermann (D) Eden Prairie High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
63.   Riley Argetsinger (W) Eden Prairie High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
64.   Alex Penn (F) Blaine High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
65.   Taylor Schneider (F) Lakeville North High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
66.   Nathan Berg (D) New Prague High 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
67.   Brady Schoo (D) Eden Prairie High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
68.   Louie Roehl (D) Eden Prairie High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
69.   Tyler Safgren (F) Eden Prairie High 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
70.   Ben Foley (D) Edina High 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 0
  .                
71.   Benjamin Copeland (F) Edina High 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 1
72.   Alex Spencer (D) Duluth East High 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -2
73.   Jake Klein (D) New Prague High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
74.   Sam Larson (D) East Grand Forks High 3 0 2 2 0.67 6
75.   Tyler Scott (F) Breck School 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
76.   Jared Beltz (F) New Ulm High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
77.   Alex Pollock (F) Bemidji High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
78.   Jonny Kopacek (F) New Ulm High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
79.   Trevor Selk (D) East Grand Forks High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
80.   Davis Zarembinski (D) Hill-Murray School 2 1 0 1 0.50 4
  .                
81.   Jack Johnson (F) Bemidji High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
82.   Ryan Sandelin (C) Hermantown High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 6
83.   Connor Pint (D) New Prague High 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
84.   Nathan Simon (F) New Prague High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
85.   Brian Hurley (D) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
86.   Charlie Gamer (D) Breck School 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
87.   Nick Funk (F) Duluth East High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
88.   Grant Boege (F) Blaine High 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
89.   Bram Scheerer (F) Edina High 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 1
90.   Chaz Dufon (F) Lakeville North High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
  .                
91.   Tom Stang (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
92.   Cooper Jerome (F) East Grand Forks High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
93.   Nick Altmann (F) Duluth East High 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
94.   Cole Lawrence (F) Eden Prairie High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
95.   Justin Paulson (D) Breck School 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
96.   Angelo Altavilla (D) Lakeville North High 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
97.   Nick Derrick (F) East Grand Forks High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
98.   Dylan Malmquist (LW) Edina High 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
99.   Brady Tatro (F) Bemidji High 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
100.   Ricky Zellmer (RW) Hill-Murray School 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
289 players found | [1] 2 3 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Remy Williams Breck School 1 0.00 1.000
2.   Cade McEwen Hermantown High 1 0.00 1.000
3.   Adam Larson New Ulm High 1 0.00 1.000
4.   Ridge Gerads Blaine High 3 1.69 .942
5.   Ryan Edquist Lakeville North High 3 1.33 .940
6.   Conner Wagner New Prague High 3 2.18 .916
7.   Josh Weber East Grand Forks High 3 1.95 .912
8.   Sean Wendlandt Hill-Murray School 1 2.96 .906
9.   Nick Althaus Apollo High 3 1.95 .903
10.   Stephen Headrick Breck School 2 1.69 .897
           
11.   Luke Olson Hermantown High 3 1.85 .891
12.   Kobi Boe Edina High 3 3.01 .878
13.   Matt Snow St. Thomas Academy 3 2.97 .873
14.   Will Swanson Mahtomedi High 3 3.70 .872
15.   Gunnar Howg Duluth East High 3 3.00 .870
16.   Jake Begley Hill-Murray School 1 4.00 .862
17.   Grant Tharaldson Bemidji High 2 4.65 .845
18.   Matt Berkner New Ulm High 2 5.68 .828
19.   Nick Wiencek Eden Prairie High 1 4.16 .789
20.   Shaun Durocher Eden Prairie High 2 4.10 .765
           
21.   Jon Kallestad Blaine High 1 8.43 .750
22.   Taidhgin Keel Mahtomedi High 1 0.00 .000
23.   Erik Madigan New Prague High 1 0.00 .000