Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
299010 players | Last added:
Cody Weaver
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
4
4
7
11
2. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
4
3
5
8
3. 
flag Axel Holmström (F)
4
2
6
8
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
4
5
1
6
5. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
4
3
3
6
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2003 - 2004 | Russia2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 51 16 48 64 1.25 36 1
2.   Mikhail Ivanov (RW) Spartak Moskva 60 28 31 59 0.98 26 38
3.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 60 22 32 54 0.90 22 10
4.   Aigars Cipruss (C) Spartak Moskva 60 16 36 52 0.87 16 36
5.   Vladislav Poperechny (F) Vityaz Podolsk 57 24 27 51 0.89 34 25
6.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Spartak Moskva 60 22 29 51 0.85 38 35
7.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Spartak Moskva 60 18 29 47 0.78 28 43
8.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Spartak Moskva 56 16 31 47 0.84 71 29
9.   Nikolai Bardin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 14 33 47 0.96 16 31
10.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 20 25 45 0.87 60 20
  .                
11.   Igor Shevtsov (F) Spartak Moskva 60 19 26 45 0.75 66 46
12.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 60 28 15 43 0.72 36 19
13.   Yaroslav Lyuzenkov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 60 24 18 42 0.70 84 16
14.   Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 22 19 41 0.85 20 13
15.   Andrei Ivanov (W) Spartak St. Petersburg 60 21 20 41 0.68 70 -22
16.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 60 14 27 41 0.68 50 16
17.   Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 22 18 40 0.80 58 24
18.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 60 17 23 40 0.67 58 -15
19.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 52 15 25 40 0.77 152 32
20.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 59 15 25 40 0.68 63 9
  .                
21.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 22 17 39 0.75 60 21
22.   Alexei Uvarov (F) CSK VVS Samara 55 19 20 39 0.71 34 6
23.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Dizel Penza 56 19 20 39 0.70 86 18
24.   Dmitri Syomin (C) Spartak Moskva 60 15 23 38 0.63 34 40
25.   Matvey Belousov (F) Spartak Moskva 60 14 24 38 0.63 86 32
26.   Vitali Chinakhov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 45 15 22 37 0.82 26 20
27.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 59 12 25 37 0.63 56 2
28.   Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 21 15 36 0.82 90 28
29.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 50 18 18 36 0.72 26 17
30.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Spartak Moskva 54 17 19 36 0.67 24 33
  .                
31.   Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 59 16 20 36 0.61 97 -1
32.   Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 60 12 24 36 0.60 28 6
33.   Andrei Makrov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 20 15 35 0.73 34 18
34.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 57 15 20 35 0.61 28 27
35.   Alexander Gulyavtsev (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 34 14 21 35 1.03 18 21
36.   Dmitri Leonov (RW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 17 17 34 0.68 101 32
37.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 50 12 22 34 0.68 44 -13
38.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energia Kemerovo 52 12 22 34 0.65 44 17
39.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 51 11 23 34 0.67 30 17
40.   Dmitri Vershinin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 60 11 23 34 0.57 58 28
  .                
41.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 48 19 14 33 0.69 32 13
42.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 18 15 33 0.65 28 -15
43.   Sergei Brovin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 12 21 33 0.65 16 12
44.   Maxim Bets (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 49 8 25 33 0.67 24 15
45.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 46 18 14 32 0.70 18 11
46.   Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) totals 53 18 14 32 0.60 34 -3
    Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 44 16 12 28 0.64 26 -5
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 2
47.   Yevgeni Akhmetov (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 15 17 32 0.73 36 28
48.   Igor Magogin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 54 13 19 32 0.59 42 -1
49.   Ruslan Shafikov (C) totals 55 13 19 32 0.58 42 4
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 30 7 7 14 0.47 28 -7
    Dizel Penza 25 6 12 18 0.72 14 11
50.   Alexei Sergievsky (F) Vityaz Podolsk 60 12 20 32 0.53 28 8
  .                
51.   Sergei Reshetnikov (D) Spartak Moskva 55 11 21 32 0.58 26 47
52.   Andrei Posnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 53 16 15 31 0.58 52 32
53.   Alexander Radulov (RW) THK Tver 42 15 16 31 0.74 102 6
54.   Viktor Kalachik (F) Metallurg Serov 49 15 16 31 0.63 24 -12
55.   Denis Kochetkov (F) totals 48 14 17 31 0.65 22 10
    Zauralie Kurgan 29 8 9 17 0.59 18 7
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 19 6 8 14 0.74 4 3
56.   Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 48 12 19 31 0.65 70 -14
57.   Andrei Lopatin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 10 21 31 0.60 18 37
58.   Alexander Maximov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 60 9 22 31 0.52 68 1
59.   Maxim Solovyov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 59 7 24 31 0.53 42 31
60.   Maxim Zuenkov (F) Dizel Penza 58 16 14 30 0.52 107 -4
  .                
61.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 41 14 16 30 0.73 44 4
62.   Lev Trifonov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 50 13 17 30 0.60 88 1
63.   Igor Kravets (F) Kedr Novouralsk 52 13 17 30 0.58 36 9
64.   Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 55 13 17 30 0.55 122 16
65.   Maxim Chukanov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 60 12 18 30 0.50 46 31
66.   Alexander Ivanenko (F) CSK VVS Samara 60 12 18 30 0.50 40 1
67.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 49 11 19 30 0.61 44 30
68.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 11 19 30 0.58 72 26
69.   Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 49 9 21 30 0.61 54 4
70.   Eldar Nazhmutdinov (F) totals 49 8 22 30 0.61 36 11
    Zauralie Kurgan 37 7 16 23 0.62 32 7
  .                
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 1 6 7 0.58 4 4
  .                
71.   Oleg Gubin (C) totals 57 8 22 30 0.53 44 2
    Kristall Elektrostal 18 0 3 3 0.17 6 -2
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 39 8 19 27 0.69 38 4
72.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 18 11 29 0.57 67 11
73.   Denis Dorokhin (F) HC Voronezh 57 17 12 29 0.51 36 -14
74.   Igor Bukhtoyarov (F) totals 45 15 14 29 0.64 53 0
    Yantar Seversk 11 5 2 7 0.64 29 -2
    Zauralie Kurgan 34 10 12 22 0.65 24 2
75.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Motor Barnaul 46 15 14 29 0.63 52 4
76.   Roman Baranov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 54 15 14 29 0.54 54 20
77.   Maxim Naidenyshev (F) HK Lipetsk 60 15 14 29 0.48 30 -10
78.   Vladimir Maslov (F) totals 49 13 16 29 0.59 42 15
    Izhstal Izhevsk 43 12 15 27 0.63 40 16
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -1
79.   Valeri Nikulin (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 8 21 29 0.57 40 23
80.   Sergei Fedotov (D) Kristall Saratov 58 8 21 29 0.50 58 17
  .                
81.   Georgi Ksandopulo (F) Energia Kemerovo 49 17 11 28 0.57 24 4
82.   Alexei Kosourov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 54 16 12 28 0.52 42 23
83.   Dmitri Romanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 39 14 14 28 0.72 47 16
84.   Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 50 14 14 28 0.56 78 9
85.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) totals 41 11 17 28 0.68 16 5
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 14 0 5 5 0.36 6 3
    Energia Kemerovo 27 11 12 23 0.85 10 2
86.   Sergei Zimakov (D) Spartak Moskva 60 11 17 28 0.47 38 43
87.   Dmitri Denisov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 47 9 19 28 0.60 60 19
88.   Anton Borodkin (LW) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 53 8 20 28 0.53 176 -5
89.   Alexander Troitsky (D) Energia Kemerovo 45 14 13 27 0.60 28 11
90.   Alexei Murzin (RW) Gazovik Tyumen 43 13 14 27 0.63 64 -7
  .                
91.   Oleg Tolkachyov (F) Motor Barnaul 52 11 16 27 0.52 26 -4
92.   Pavel Lazarev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 47 9 18 27 0.57 68 5
93.   Nail Shayakhmetov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 7 20 27 0.51 22 21
94.   Vadim Musatov (D) totals 57 5 22 27 0.47 65 -11
    THK Tver 16 0 4 4 0.25 16 -1
    HC Voronezh 41 5 18 23 0.56 49 -10
95.   Alexander Borodulin (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 16 10 26 0.51 42 -16
96.   Andrei Gavrilin (RW) HK Lipetsk 56 11 15 26 0.46 42 4
97.   Mikhail Belobragin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 10 16 26 0.49 56 17
98.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 39 9 17 26 0.67 32 25
99.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 9 17 26 0.46 79 29
100.   Viktors Ignatjevs (D) Spartak Moskva 56 5 21 26 0.46 56 36



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Vladimir Hudacek Molot-Prikamie Perm 24 1.21 -
2.   Oleg Glebov Spartak Moskva 31 1.26 -
3.   Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 37 1.56 -
4.   Radmir Faizov Kristall Saratov 15 1.56 -
5.   Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 29 1.64 -
6.   Vitali Kolesnik Kazzinc-Torpedo 35 1.67 -
7.   Denis Kuzmenko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 18 1.67 -
8.   Oleg Shevtsov Vityaz Podolsk 40 1.71 -
9.   Alexander Polukeyev Kristall Saratov 35 1.76 -
10.   Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 32 1.77 -
           
11.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 47 1.82 -
12.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm 29 1.85 -
13.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 31 1.91 -
14.   Dmitri Melnikov Dizel Penza 13 1.91 -
15.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 29 1.92 -
16.   Dmitri Karpikov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 1.93 -
17.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Energia Kemerovo 46 1.95 -
18.   Andrei Vasilyev THK Tver 47 1.96 -
19.   Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 28 2.03 -
20.   Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 14 2.03 -
           
21.   Vitali Koval Motor Barnaul 31 2.13 -
22.   Sergei Podpuzko Neftyanik Leninogorsk 47 2.14 -
23.   Andrei Zuyev Traktor Chelyabinsk 18 2.16 -
24.   Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 11 2.17 -
25.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 2.18 -
26.   Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 50 2.22 -
27.   Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 36 2.23 -
28.   Alexei Abramov Vityaz Podolsk 23 2.29 -
29.   Pyotr Dyakonov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 31 2.30 -
30.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 41 2.33 -
           
31.   Denis Khlopotnov Kristall Elektrostal 16 2.33 -
32.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 35 2.42 -
33.   Vitali Yevdokimov Energia Kemerovo 11 2.44 -
34.   Alexei Gubarev Zauralie Kurgan 41 2.55 -
35.   Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 31 2.55 -
36.   Dmitri Mylnikov CSK VVS Samara 38 2.56 -
37.   Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 20 2.59 -
38.   Denis Franskevich Gazovik Tyumen 10 2.60 -
39.   Yevgeni Lobanov HK Rybinsk 46 2.81 -
40.   Alexander Byzov Kazakhmys Karaganda 26 2.82 -
           
41.   Andrei Pyatkevich CSK VVS Samara 16 2.86 -
42.   Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 17 2.89 -
43.   Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 50 2.93 -
44.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev THK Tver 19 2.97 -
45.   Kirill Zinovyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 24 2.98 -
46.   Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 31 2.99 -
47.   Sergei Khoroshun Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 48 3.11 -
48.   Maxim Batkov Motor Barnaul 20 3.15 -
49.   Alexei Plotnikov Kazakhmys Karaganda 16 3.27 -
50.   Andrei Chernoskutov Spartak St. Petersburg 49 3.31 -
           
51.   Nikita Tikhomirov Spartak St. Petersburg 24 3.31 -
52.   Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 19 3.35 -
53.   Denis Kuzmenko HC Voronezh 10 3.40 -
54.   Georgi Gelashvili Kazakhmys Karaganda 17 3.43 -
55.   Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 40 3.48 -
56.   Alexei Petrov HC Voronezh 38 3.50 -
57.   Roman Kuzmin Kedr Novouralsk 16 3.50 -
58.   Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 37 3.61 -
59.   Mikhail Demidov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 11 3.62 -
60.   Denis Cherepanov Metallurg Serov 16 4.13 -
           
61.   Denis Grushetsky Kristall Elektrostal 21 4.15 -
62.   Alexander Byzov Yantar Seversk 10 4.50 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 0.00 -
2.   Vitali Koval Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 0.00 -
3.   Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 1 0.00 -
4.   Alexander Yemelyanenko Gazovik Tyumen 1 1.00 -
5.   Daniil Iskra HC Voronezh 8 1.46 -
6.   Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 1.93 -
7.   Martin Klempa Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 2.03 -
8.   Artyom Ganichkin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.59 -
9.   Andrei Gerasimov Kristall Saratov 3 2.67 -
10.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 3.00 -
           
11.   Vladimir Korolkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 3.00 -
12.   Vadim Ryaguzov Kazakhmys Karaganda 7 3.15 -
13.   Andrei Gerasimov HK Rybinsk 7 3.18 -
14.   Arunas Aleinikovas Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 3.21 -
15.   Timerlan Akayev HK Rybinsk 9 3.26 -
16.   Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 3.33 -
17.   Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza 6 3.39 -
18.   Valeri Ivannikov HC Voronezh 9 3.41 -
19.   Pavel Salomatin Kristall Elektrostal 8 3.48 -
20.   Kirill Korenkov Spartak St. Petersburg 3 3.57 -
           
21.   Almaz Yakupov Dizel Penza 3 3.67 -
22.   Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk 5 3.72 -
23.   Roman Krivomazov Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 4.03 -
24.   Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen 4 4.06 -
25.   Andrei Gerasimov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 4.08 -
26.   Anton Klyuyev Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 5 4.12 -
27.   Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara 1 4.13 -
28.   Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 3 4.17 -
29.   Sergei Kuznetsov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 4.34 -
30.   Roman Krivomazov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 4.51 -
           
31.   Andrei Gerasimov HC Voronezh 4 4.76 -
32.   Yevgeni Ryabchikov HK Rybinsk 3 4.77 -
33.   Anton Khrulev HK Rybinsk 7 4.94 -
34.   Pavel Salomatin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 4.96 -
35.   Sergei Ryabov Yantar Seversk 4 5.14 -
36.   Almaz Yakupov Motor Barnaul 5 5.26 -
37.   Linar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 5 7.65 -
38.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 1 8.00 -