Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298805 players | Last added:
Austin Timpone
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2006 - 2007 | Russia2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 54 30 33 63 1.17 98 11
2.   Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 56 17 37 54 0.96 72 20
3.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 55 20 33 53 0.96 14 19
4.   Igor Varitsky (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 16 37 53 0.95 44 11
5.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 49 25 25 50 1.02 102 4
6.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 46 21 27 48 1.04 99 18
7.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) totals 56 28 19 47 0.84 66 10
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 36 18 14 32 0.89 36 16
    Energia Kemerovo 20 10 5 15 0.75 30 -6
8.   Lev Trifonov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 19 28 47 0.84 64 21
9.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazakhmys Satpaev 56 13 34 47 0.84 70 17
10.   Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energia Kemerovo 55 11 36 47 0.85 34 -37
  .                
11.   Gleb Klimenko (LW) HK Belgorod 48 21 25 46 0.96 62 3
12.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 15 31 46 0.96 14 9
13.   Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 39 14 32 46 1.18 24 34
14.   Kirill Knyazev (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 55 28 17 45 0.82 20 -5
15.   Alexander Golts (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 33 24 21 45 1.36 6 33
16.   Vadim Rifel (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 56 19 26 45 0.80 76 20
17.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 47 20 24 44 0.94 28 23
18.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 54 16 28 44 0.81 92 16
19.   Sergei Brovin (C) totals 50 26 16 42 0.84 102 -3
    Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 46 24 16 40 0.87 92 3
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 2 0 2 0.50 10 -6
20.   Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 17 25 42 0.91 40 29
  .                
21.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 44 16 26 42 0.95 56 18
22.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Kazakhmys Satpaev 55 15 27 42 0.76 34 25
23.   Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) totals 55 10 32 42 0.76 38 -7
    Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 50 10 30 40 0.80 34 0
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -7
24.   Maxim Leskin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 49 19 22 41 0.84 80 5
25.   Talgat Zhailauov (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 52 18 23 41 0.79 42 6
26.   Dmitri Trusov (F) Metallurg Serov 52 14 27 41 0.79 36 10
27.   Andrei Rychagov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 42 21 19 40 0.95 44 10
28.   Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 41 19 21 40 0.98 26 13
29.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 52 17 23 40 0.77 28 10
30.   Sergei Korolyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 44 12 28 40 0.91 16 17
  .                
31.   Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Belgorod 38 15 24 39 1.03 88 4
32.   Azat Sharipov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 47 17 21 38 0.81 89 -5
33.   Alexei Gorshkov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 34 14 24 38 1.12 20 31
34.   Yegor Shastin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 39 19 18 37 0.95 54 20
35.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 55 19 18 37 0.67 62 17
36.   Vadim Pokotilo (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 46 18 19 37 0.80 22 20
37.   Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 50 18 19 37 0.74 32 21
38.   Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ariada Volzhsk 50 15 22 37 0.74 78 -12
39.   Igor Ignatushkin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 49 14 23 37 0.76 48 5
40.   Alexei Uvarov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 56 14 23 37 0.66 64 13
  .                
41.   Roman Baranov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 10 27 37 0.79 48 19
42.   Oleg Minakov (RW) Kristall Elektrostal 50 26 10 36 0.72 54 4
43.   Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 56 19 17 36 0.64 129 8
44.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 55 16 20 36 0.65 46 -7
45.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 43 14 22 36 0.84 28 30
46.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) HK Belgorod 50 26 9 35 0.70 18 11
47.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 38 21 14 35 0.92 22 22
48.   Andrei Buryak (C) Metallurg Serov 45 15 20 35 0.78 42 6
49.   Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 52 13 22 35 0.67 18 18
50.   Alexei Khramtsov (D) totals 57 13 22 35 0.61 183 10
    Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 49 13 18 31 0.63 173 7
  .                
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 8 0 4 4 0.50 10 3
  .                
51.   Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 55 11 24 35 0.64 52 20
52.   Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) totals 49 5 30 35 0.71 42 15
    Energia Kemerovo 14 1 9 10 0.71 14 0
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 35 4 21 25 0.71 28 15
53.   Igor Magogin (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 47 12 22 34 0.72 20 18
54.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 56 12 22 34 0.61 32 7
55.   Maxim Potapov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 40 11 23 34 0.85 18 27
56.   Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 55 9 25 34 0.62 80 11
57.   Maxim Korobov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 47 8 26 34 0.72 67 25
58.   Yevgeni Alexandrov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 52 19 14 33 0.63 78 9
59.   Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 56 19 14 33 0.59 48 7
60.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 53 18 15 33 0.62 34 19
  .                
61.   Oleg Smirnov (F) Gazovik Tyumen 56 18 15 33 0.59 52 7
62.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) totals 54 13 20 33 0.61 34 10
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 32 7 16 23 0.72 24 4
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 22 6 4 10 0.45 10 6
63.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 50 12 21 33 0.66 114 0
64.   Alexei Korshkov (D) Kazakhmys Satpaev 55 11 22 33 0.60 74 21
65.   Roman Petrov (C) HK Belgorod 49 10 23 33 0.67 50 7
66.   Dmitri Demidov (F) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 55 9 24 33 0.60 59 3
67.   Sergei Nemolodyshev (F) totals 48 20 12 32 0.67 28 11
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 25 8 5 13 0.52 12 3
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 23 12 7 19 0.83 16 8
68.   Maxim Chernikov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 50 20 12 32 0.64 34 0
69.   Ilya Solaryov (C) Kazakhmys Satpaev 44 17 15 32 0.73 24 17
70.   Konstantin Abramov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 56 17 15 32 0.57 44 -13
  .                
71.   Vladislav Makarov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 56 13 19 32 0.57 32 -28
72.   Dmitri Zakharov (F) Metallurg Serov 52 12 20 32 0.62 48 -4
73.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 56 19 12 31 0.55 26 11
74.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 51 16 15 31 0.61 70 7
75.   Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 54 16 15 31 0.57 26 14
76.   Alexei Deyev (C) HK Dmitrov 52 13 18 31 0.60 45 22
77.   Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) HK Belgorod 50 8 23 31 0.62 60 9
78.   Sergei Selyutin (F) Titan Klin 48 4 27 31 0.65 40 -11
79.   Alexei Vlasov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 55 18 12 30 0.55 64 10
80.   Maxim Zuenkov (F) Kristall Saratov 51 16 14 30 0.59 38 5
  .                
81.   Alexei Zotkin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 39 15 15 30 0.77 61 14
82.   Artyom Romanov (C) Metallurg Serov 55 15 15 30 0.55 50 5
83.   Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 51 14 16 30 0.59 28 8
84.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 12 18 30 0.65 59 10
85.   Alexei Yudnikov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 52 12 18 30 0.58 26 13
86.   Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 52 12 18 30 0.58 66 1
87.   Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 56 12 18 30 0.54 48 19
88.   Artyom Vorobyov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 54 11 19 30 0.56 18 3
89.   Nikolai Lapin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 43 9 21 30 0.70 18 10
90.   Vadim Galkin (D) totals 50 5 25 30 0.60 80 13
    Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 14 0 8 8 0.57 18 0
  .                
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 36 5 17 22 0.61 62 13
  .                
91.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 37 15 14 29 0.78 50 5
92.   Andrei Didenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 55 14 15 29 0.53 34 8
93.   Konstantin Teslyukevich (D) HK Belgorod 49 12 17 29 0.59 96 -16
94.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Kazakhmys Satpaev 40 11 18 29 0.73 57 11
95.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 52 9 20 29 0.56 36 -5
96.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 48 5 24 29 0.60 52 37
97.   Maxim Chukanov (D) HK Dmitrov 50 5 24 29 0.58 50 16
98.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) Titan Klin 41 16 12 28 0.68 56 -2
99.   Viktor Churilov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 56 16 12 28 0.50 74 -6
100.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK Dmitrov 32 15 13 28 0.88 48 1



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Andrei Tsaryov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 1.48 -
2.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 24 1.49 -
3.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 19 1.58 -
4.   Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 34 1.64 -
5.   Mikhail Biryukov Molot-Prikamie Perm 37 1.72 -
6.   Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 12 1.87 -
7.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 28 1.94 -
8.   Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 33 1.98 -
9.   Yevgeni Lobanov Kristall Saratov 14 1.98 -
10.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 20 2.03 -
           
11.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 2.06 -
12.   Viktor Chistov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 25 2.06 -
13.   Alexei Yegorov Khimik Voskresensk 27 2.09 -
14.   Alexander Polukeyev HK Dmitrov 26 2.12 -
15.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 37 2.14 -
16.   Alexander Byzov Kazakhmys Satpaev 39 2.18 -
17.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Dizel Penza 34 2.20 -
18.   Sergei Khoroshun Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 37 2.24 -
19.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 49 2.34 -
20.   Vladislav Fokin Neftyanik Leninogorsk 17 2.39 -
           
21.   Maxim Batkov HK Dmitrov 19 2.43 -
22.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Zauralie Kurgan 53 2.45 -
23.   Alexei Belov CSK VVS Samara 34 2.46 -
24.   Mikhail Yemelyanov Gazovik Tyumen 18 2.52 -
25.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Tyumen 24 2.54 -
26.   Ivan Lisutin Metallurg Serov 20 2.59 -
27.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 23 2.63 -
28.   Mikhail Demidov Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 39 2.64 -
29.   Alexei Semyonov Metallurg Serov 30 2.64 -
30.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 16 2.65 -
           
31.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 45 2.66 -
32.   Yevgeni Konobry Neftyanik Leninogorsk 31 2.74 -
33.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Ariada Volzhsk 17 2.74 -
34.   Vitali Chumichyov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 18 2.75 -
35.   Daniil Iskra Titan Klin 28 2.78 -
36.   Alexei Vasilyev Ariada Volzhsk 28 2.87 -
37.   Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 38 2.89 -
38.   Alexei Gubarev Kazakhmys Satpaev 12 2.90 -
39.   Vadim Buzdalin CSK VVS Samara 33 2.96 -
40.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 24 2.99 -
           
41.   Pyotr Dyakonov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 34 3.02 -
42.   Andrei Kuznetsov Toros Neftekamsk 23 3.06 -
43.   Denis Kuzmenko Ariada Volzhsk 15 3.12 -
44.   Linar Shigapov Dizel Penza 26 3.18 -
45.   Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 34 3.21 -
46.   Grigori Fedchenko Toros Neftekamsk 36 3.26 -
47.   Roman Kuzmin Dynamo Energia Yekaterinburg 26 3.35 -
48.   Mikhail Shukayev HK Belgorod 10 3.36 -
49.   Oleg Romashko Kapitan Stupino 26 3.37 -
50.   Vitali Trigubov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 25 3.51 -
           
51.   Denis Grushetsky Kristall Elektrostal 24 3.53 -
52.   Vitali Trigubov Titan Klin 14 3.53 -
53.   Dmitri Mylnikov Titan Klin 12 3.57 -
54.   Andrei Gavrilov Spartak St. Petersburg 24 3.72 -
55.   Vyacheslav Lisovets Energia Kemerovo 14 3.83 -
56.   Alexei Yakhin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 22 3.84 -
57.   Andrei Makarov Kapitan Stupino 24 4.12 -
58.   Ivan Poloshkov Energia Kemerovo 24 4.46 -
59.   Kirill Senatorov Energia Kemerovo 13 4.58 -
60.   Alexander Tryanichev Spartak St. Petersburg 23 4.81 -
           
61.   Andrei Chernoskutov Energia Kemerovo 10 4.88 -
62.   Anton Shustov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 19 4.95 -
63.   Timerlan Akayev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 5.56 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1.09 -
2.   Pyotr Dyakonov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 7 1.56 -
3.   Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmys Satpaev 6 1.62 -
4.   Alexei Gerov Zauralie Kurgan 6 1.96 -
5.   Sergei Podpuzko Kazakhmys Satpaev 9 2.12 -
6.   Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 1 2.21 -
7.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Tyumen 7 2.27 -
8.   Valeri Yemelyanov HK Dmitrov 9 2.53 -
9.   Oleg Romashko HK Dmitrov 3 2.61 -
10.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 3.00 -
           
11.   Denis Kanareykin Ariada Volzhsk 4 3.13 -
12.   Sergei Khudyakov Kazzinc-Torpedo 4 3.48 -
13.   Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Tyumen 8 3.70 -
14.   Valeri Yemelyanov Titan Klin 6 4.40 -
15.   Alexander Polukeyev HK Belgorod 3 4.54 -
16.   Alexei Yakhin Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 4.62 -
17.   Ilya Kocherov Kapitan Stupino 6 4.63 -
18.   Yuri Petrov Kapitan Stupino 6 4.84 -
19.   Viktor Tkachyov Olympia Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 5.01 -
20.   Radmir Faizov Ariada Volzhsk 3 5.07 -
           
21.   Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 5.99 -
22.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 6.41 -
23.   Roman Krasnykh Kristall Saratov 3 7.25 -
24.   Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 7.97 -
25.   Dmitri Khomutov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 11.54 -