Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
319448 players | Last added:
David Bugnon
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2007 - 2008 | Russia2 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 48 36 27 63 1.31 34 17
2.   Maxim Zuenkov (F) totals 59 34 25 59 1.00 46 12
    Kristall Saratov 47 29 21 50 1.06 40 5
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 12 5 4 9 0.75 6 7
3.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 60 27 31 58 0.97 48 23
4.   Roman Lyuduchin (RW) Dizel Penza 60 26 32 58 0.97 44 28
5.   Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Belgorod 50 23 35 58 1.16 56 7
6.   Alexei Zhaglin (C) Dizel Penza 60 20 38 58 0.97 83 29
7.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) Titan Klin 60 19 39 58 0.97 95 6
8.   Alexander Mereskin (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 58 23 31 54 0.93 72 8
9.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 57 19 34 53 0.93 38 3
10.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 59 17 36 53 0.90 32 25
  .                
11.   Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 60 15 38 53 0.88 40 9
12.   Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Dizel Penza 60 29 23 52 0.87 28 26
13.   Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 49 21 30 51 1.04 80 16
14.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 19 32 51 1.13 32 7
15.   Dmitri Konnov (F) Kristall Saratov 50 19 31 50 1.00 44 2
16.   Yuri Koksharov (C) Kristall Saratov 56 19 31 50 0.89 52 7
17.   Alexei Fetisov (F) Kazakhmys Satpaev 50 16 34 50 1.00 34 10
18.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokil Kiev 59 10 40 50 0.85 28 10
19.   Andrei Gavrilin (RW/C) Barys Astana 52 21 27 48 0.92 44 19
20.   Talgat Zhailauov (C/LW) Barys Astana 46 22 24 46 1.00 21 21
  .                
21.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Sokil Kiev 55 22 24 46 0.84 57 8
22.   Roman Baranov (F) totals 55 16 30 46 0.84 100 -9
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 17 5 4 9 0.53 48 -5
    Ariada Volzhsk 38 11 26 37 0.97 52 -4
23.   Anton Dubinin (LW) totals 47 29 16 45 0.96 142 -12
    Titan Klin 9 1 2 3 0.33 22 -3
    Kapitan Stupino 38 28 14 42 1.11 120 -9
24.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Kazakhmys Satpaev 52 17 28 45 0.87 48 16
25.   Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 59 24 19 43 0.73 12 11
26.   Viktor Bobrov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 60 24 19 43 0.72 72 12
27.   Oleg Marzoev (LW) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 58 21 22 43 0.74 61 8
28.   Alexander Koreshkov (LW) totals 49 10 33 43 0.88 20 6
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 15 0 7 7 0.47 8 -3
    Barys Astana 34 10 26 36 1.06 12 9
29.   Alexander Kozhevnikov (LW) Titan Klin 59 26 16 42 0.71 163 10
30.   Marat Valiullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 58 17 25 42 0.72 65 14
  .                
31.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 60 17 25 42 0.70 60 14
32.   Alexei Murzin (RW) HK Dmitrov 56 20 21 41 0.73 34 30
33.   Vladimir Pozdnyakov (C) Kristall Elektrostal 60 20 21 41 0.68 44 -2
34.   Yan Yakutsenya (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 52 19 22 41 0.79 28 20
35.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) HK Dmitrov 49 17 24 41 0.84 85 4
36.   Alexej Faskhoutdinov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 59 14 27 41 0.69 18 -3
37.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 50 12 29 41 0.82 48 20
38.   Alexei Zotkin (F) Sokil Kiev 57 19 21 40 0.70 132 15
39.   Andrei Dubinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 59 19 21 40 0.68 58 -14
40.   Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Barys Astana 51 18 21 39 0.76 54 33
  .                
41.   Andrei Kiryukhin (F) HK Belgorod 60 17 22 39 0.65 44 -15
42.   Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 51 25 13 38 0.75 50 17
43.   Alexander Romanov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 46 22 16 38 0.83 42 12
44.   Vadim Averkin (C) Sokil Kiev 56 18 20 38 0.68 16 11
45.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 58 17 21 38 0.66 181 10
46.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 49 16 22 38 0.78 28 22
47.   Sergei Makarov (RW) HK Ryazan 60 15 23 38 0.63 68 -17
48.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) HK Belgorod 34 8 30 38 1.12 18 14
49.   Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 24 13 37 0.66 20 5
50.   Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 59 19 18 37 0.63 60 21
  .                
51.   Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 60 16 21 37 0.62 20 8
52.   Grigori Kovtun (F) Ariada Volzhsk 52 21 15 36 0.69 22 -1
53.   Yuri Kuznetsov (LW) HK Dmitrov 46 17 19 36 0.78 87 11
54.   Mikhail Panshin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 51 13 23 36 0.71 28 20
55.   Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 13 23 36 0.68 121 13
56.   Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 10 26 36 0.75 44 18
57.   Igor Magogin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 52 10 26 36 0.69 26 22
58.   Konstantin Abramov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 59 18 17 35 0.59 50 2
59.   Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) totals 50 16 19 35 0.70 57 16
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 28 8 9 17 0.61 18 3
    Barys Astana 22 8 10 18 0.82 39 13
60.   Dmitri Klevakin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 45 13 22 35 0.78 44 10
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Khimik Voskresensk 54 13 22 35 0.65 32 17
62.   Roman Petrov (C) HK Belgorod 58 13 22 35 0.60 46 -2
63.   Vadim Sharifyanov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 45 12 23 35 0.78 30 3
64.   Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 51 12 23 35 0.69 40 3
65.   Olexander Matvichuk (LW) Sokil Kiev 48 22 12 34 0.71 77 13
66.   Igor Zinin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 58 20 14 34 0.59 49 18
67.   Sergei Brovin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 16 18 34 0.67 76 3
68.   Andrei Pchelyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 52 9 25 34 0.65 108 9
69.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 52 16 17 33 0.63 69 9
70.   Albert Sirayev (C) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 60 16 17 33 0.55 76 -1
  .                
71.   Ilya Solaryov (C) totals 51 14 19 33 0.65 50 11
    Kazakhmys Satpaev 29 10 10 20 0.69 24 2
    Barys Astana 22 4 9 13 0.59 26 9
72.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 60 14 19 33 0.55 30 8
73.   Vladislav Gromov (F) Kapitan Stupino 60 13 20 33 0.55 56 -17
74.   Sergei Tikhonov (D) Neftyanik Leninogorsk 50 12 21 33 0.66 38 14
75.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 43 11 22 33 0.77 10 10
76.   Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 35 10 23 33 0.94 28 13
77.   Konstantin Teslyukevich (D) HK Belgorod 58 10 23 33 0.57 102 4
78.   Pavel Kocherov (F) totals 50 9 24 33 0.66 20 -6
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 12 2 6 8 0.67 4 3
    Kapitan Stupino 38 7 18 25 0.66 16 -9
79.   Dmitri Vershinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 54 20 12 32 0.59 70 -16
80.   Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 58 18 14 32 0.55 12 -10
  .                
81.   Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 59 18 14 32 0.54 22 -1
82.   Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 52 17 15 32 0.62 48 -7
83.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Kristall Elektrostal 58 17 15 32 0.55 109 -2
84.   Artyom Bulyansky (W) Toros Neftekamsk 48 16 16 32 0.67 48 16
85.   Sergei Utrobin (RW) Ariada Volzhsk 59 15 17 32 0.54 28 -3
86.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 50 14 18 32 0.64 64 3
87.   Yevgeni Selikhov (F) HK Ryazan 52 14 18 32 0.62 89 -11
88.   Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 56 14 18 32 0.57 48 6
89.   Dmitri Yerofeyev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 51 12 20 32 0.63 64 7
90.   Vadim Gusev (F) HK Ryazan 49 11 21 32 0.65 20 2
  .                
91.   Kirill Pafifov (F) Titan Klin 60 11 21 32 0.53 30 -5
92.   Alexei Kupriyenkov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 49 10 22 32 0.65 36 -3
93.   Dmitri Shamolin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 29 6 26 32 1.10 14 5
94.   Artyom Bikkinyayev (F) Khimik Voskresensk 59 16 15 31 0.53 16 3
95.   Sergei Zolotov (LW) HK Dmitrov 44 14 17 31 0.70 18 10
96.   Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 52 12 19 31 0.60 85 -5
97.   Yevgeni Bukharan (RW) HK Ryazan 55 12 19 31 0.56 64 1
98.   Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 10 21 31 0.60 34 6
99.   Alexei Deyev (C) totals 53 10 21 31 0.58 42 9
    Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 4 5 9 0.60 12 7
    Sokil Kiev 38 6 16 22 0.58 30 2
100.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) Titan Klin 57 9 22 31 0.54 54 6



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Tyumen 10 1.48 -
2.   Denis Franskevich Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 43 1.63 -
3.   Pyotr Dyakonov HK Dmitrov 33 1.82 -
4.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 26 1.88 -
5.   Alexei Semyonov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 12 1.88 -
6.   Yuri Gerasimov Khimik Voskresensk 11 1.88 -
7.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 27 1.92 -
8.   Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 51 1.97 -
9.   Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 17 2.02 -
10.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 42 2.03 -
           
11.   Georgi Gelashvili Mechel Chelyabinsk 12 2.07 -
12.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokil Kiev 36 2.11 -
13.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2.22 -
14.   Viktor Chistov HK Dmitrov 29 2.28 -
15.   Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 31 2.30 -
16.   Sergei Ageyev Izhstal Izhevsk 32 2.32 -
17.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 2.32 -
18.   Nikita Davydov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 14 2.34 -
19.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 29 2.37 -
20.   Yevgeni Konobry Dizel Penza 35 2.40 -
           
21.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 22 2.46 -
22.   Viktor Lugovskoy Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 2.47 -
23.   Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk 19 2.57 -
24.   Konstantin Alexeyev Toros Neftekamsk 37 2.58 -
25.   Alexei Anisimov HK Belgorod 18 2.59 -
26.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 33 2.60 -
27.   Denis Cherepanov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 28 2.60 -
28.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 14 2.60 -
29.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 47 2.62 -
30.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Zauralie Kurgan 35 2.62 -
           
31.   Alexander Byzov Kazakhmys Satpaev 13 2.62 -
32.   Alexander Pakush Neftyanik Leninogorsk 29 2.63 -
33.   Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 53 2.66 -
34.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazakhmys Satpaev 35 2.72 -
35.   Daniil Iskra Titan Klin 29 2.73 -
36.   Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 22 2.73 -
37.   Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 22 2.74 -
38.   Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 17 2.76 -
39.   Olexander Fyodorov Sokil Kiev 20 2.79 -
40.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 18 2.80 -
           
41.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Tyumen 17 2.85 -
42.   Dmitri Shikin Kristall Elektrostal 14 2.96 -
43.   Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 11 2.99 -
44.   Dmitri Khozyashev Zauralie Kurgan 25 3.02 -
45.   Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 26 3.03 -
46.   Radmir Faizov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 27 3.09 -
47.   Denis Kuzmenko Titan Klin 11 3.09 -
48.   Sergei Zavyalov CSK VVS Samara 24 3.13 -
49.   Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 22 3.13 -
50.   Alexei Merkesov Ariada Volzhsk 30 3.21 -
           
51.   Mikhail Vorobyov Kristall Saratov 36 3.25 -
52.   Dmitri Ageyev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 32 3.26 -
53.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Belgorod 38 3.27 -
54.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 35 3.27 -
55.   Nikita Perevozchikov CSK VVS Samara 37 3.31 -
56.   Maxim Pronichev Titan Klin 28 3.38 -
57.   Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 16 3.38 -
58.   Vladimir Buchelnikov Gazovik Tyumen 28 3.39 -
59.   Andrei Gavrilov Ariada Volzhsk 35 3.49 -
60.   Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 14 3.53 -
           
61.   Dmitri Yakovlev Kapitan Stupino 17 3.68 -
62.   Valeri Yemelyanov HK Ryazan 12 3.68 -
63.   Denis Kuzmenko Kapitan Stupino 31 3.69 -
64.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Belgorod 14 3.75 -
65.   Mikhail Demidov Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 3.76 -
66.   Artur Bagautdinov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 3.96 -
67.   Alexei Yakhin Kapitan Stupino 24 4.01 -
68.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva 17 4.06 -
69.   Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmys Satpaev 12 4.09 -
70.   Anton Kuznetsov Kristall Elektrostal 27 4.10 -
           
71.   Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk 31 4.24 -
72.   Alexei Abramov HK Ryazan 11 4.38 -
73.   Roman Kuzmin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 10 4.41 -
74.   Denis Grushetsky Kristall Elektrostal 30 4.48 -
75.   Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 11 4.53 -
76.   Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk 22 4.61 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Pavel Bolsunovsky Kapitan Stupino 1 0.00 -
2.   Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 0.00 -
3.   Sergei Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 -
4.   Kirill Senatorov Izhstal Izhevsk 2 1.38 -
5.   Dmitri Tischenko Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 2.31 -
6.   Mikhail Demidov Mechel Chelyabinsk 9 2.35 -
7.   Alexander Zhuldikov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 8 2.96 -
8.   Alexei Gubarev Barys Astana 3 3.10 -
9.   Igor Karpenko Sokil Kiev 7 3.26 -
10.   Alexander Tryanichev Khimik Voskresensk 5 3.41 -
           
11.   Ilya Kocherov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 3.58 -
12.   Vadim Scherbinin Titan Klin 3 3.60 -
13.   Sergei Letunovsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 3.78 -
14.   Alexander Seleznyov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 5 3.84 -
15.   Alexander Cherkasov HK Ryazan 1 4.06 -
16.   Vadim Buzdalin Ariada Volzhsk 5 4.16 -
17.   Yuri Gerasimov Titan Klin 4 4.28 -
18.   Maxim Koryakin Molot-Prikamie Perm 4 4.60 -
19.   Andrei Makarov Kristall Saratov 2 4.64 -
20.   Andrei Pyatkevich CSK VVS Samara 2 5.08 -
           
21.   Andrei Makarov HK Dmitrov 2 5.10 -
22.   Ivan Vovnyanko HK Belgorod 2 5.17 -
23.   Marat Karimov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 5.27 -
24.   Andrei Kuznetsov Toros Neftekamsk 4 5.76 -
25.   Oleg Grachyov Ariada Volzhsk 3 5.82 -
26.   Nikita Zakharov Kapitan Stupino 1 6.00 -
27.   Ivan Nesterov Yermak Angarsk 6 6.28 -
28.   Alexander Taverov HK Ryazan 3 6.34 -
29.   Maxim Batkov Kristall Saratov 2 7.81 -
30.   Oleg Romashko Khimik Voskresensk 2 8.23 -