Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
299178 players | Last added:
Jean-François Huot
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag William Nylander (F)
5
6
9
15
2. 
flag Axel Holmström (F)
5
3
8
11
3. 
flag Kevin Fiala (F)
5
4
5
9
4. 
flag Jakub Vrána (F)
5
7
1
8
5. 
flag Jack Eichel (F)
5
4
4
8
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | Russia3 |


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 18 60 78 2.05 30
2.   Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 54 22 43 65 1.20 18
3.   Azat Sharipov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 52 26 38 64 1.23 99
4.   Ivan Bondarenko (F) totals 54 25 32 57 1.06 40 0
    Yurmaty Salavat 52 22 31 53 1.02 40
    Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 2 3 1 4 2.00 0
5.   Alexei Makeyev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 24 33 57 1.50 22
6.   Alexei Oschepkov (F) Altay Barnaul 52 24 32 56 1.08 20
7.   Ildar Syundyukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 22 33 55 1.02 34
8.   Dmitri Gorenko (LW) Altay Barnaul 51 20 33 53 1.04 26
9.   Sergei Yakhanov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 18 35 53 0.98 38
10.   Ivan Zakharchuk (RW) CSK VVS Samara 52 26 26 52 1.00 66
  .                
11.   Dmitri Petryuk (F) Yurmaty Salavat 51 24 28 52 1.02 36
12.   Dmitri Kirillov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 52 33 17 50 0.96 107
13.   Dmitri Ilyin (F) Primorie Ussuriysk - - - - 0.00 -
14.   Dmitri Ilyin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 36 23 26 49 1.36 30
15.   Alexander Polyakov (F) totals 53 18 31 49 0.92 46 0
    Yurmaty Salavat 51 15 26 41 0.80 46
    Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 2 3 5 8 4.00 0
16.   Andrei Popov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 53 20 28 48 0.91 34
17.   Maxim Yevseyev (C) THK Tver 44 15 33 48 1.09 42
18.   Nikita Panasenko (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 54 27 20 47 0.87 22
19.   Zakhar Oschinsky (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 21 17 29 46 2.19 84
20.   Nikolai Shveykin (C) CSK VVS Samara 54 20 25 45 0.83 76
  .                
21.   Alexei Moshnov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 19 26 45 1.18 24
22.   Denis Skatov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 54 28 16 44 0.81 54
23.   Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Lipetsk 44 22 22 44 1.00 24
24.   Anton Sokolov (RW) THK Tver 44 20 24 44 1.00 54
25.   Yegor Alyoshin (LW) Kristall Elektrostal 41 26 17 43 1.05 30 1
26.   Dmitri Kholepa (F) Yurmaty Salavat 52 19 24 43 0.83 32
27.   Dmitri Bordukov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 19 24 43 0.80 54
28.   Andrei Ivanov (F) THK Tver 42 15 28 43 1.02 38
29.   Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) totals 54 11 32 43 0.80 100 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 38 8 24 32 0.84 68
    HK Chelny 16 3 8 11 0.69 32
30.   Yegor Rakhimullin (F) Molot Perm 40 26 16 42 1.05 49
  .                
31.   Robert Murduskin (F) Yurmaty Salavat 54 26 16 42 0.78 22
32.   Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 44 15 27 42 0.95 20
33.   Ruslan Shaykhulov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 59 15 27 42 0.71 44
34.   Artur Fairuzov (F) Toros Neftekamsk-2 50 20 21 41 0.82 36
35.   Nikita Danilov (D) Altay Barnaul 53 17 24 41 0.77 24
36.   Vyacheslav Ushenin (F) Molot Perm 39 15 26 41 1.05 64
37.   Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 32 27 13 40 1.25 20
38.   Dmitri Rusanov (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 36 23 17 40 1.11 52
39.   Dmitri Parshenkov (F) HK Vladimir 44 16 24 40 0.91 24
40.   Artur Garipov (D) Yurmaty Salavat 52 7 33 40 0.77 90
  .                
41.   Ivan Zhdanov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 30 22 17 39 1.30 69
42.   Rafael Garayev (F) HK Chelny 42 22 17 39 0.93 18
43.   Vasili Shutov (F) Zauralie Kurgan-2 27 20 19 39 1.44 25
44.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Altay Barnaul 39 14 25 39 1.00 31
45.   Vladislav Ushenin (F) Molot Perm 39 20 18 38 0.97 38
46.   Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 41 17 21 38 0.93 104
47.   Alexei Kuznetsov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 51 17 21 38 0.75 36
48.   Denis Vasilenkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 36 17 20 37 1.03 8
49.   Ilgiz Mavzyutov (F) HK Chelny 51 16 21 37 0.73 22
50.   Vladislav Korneyev (D) Yurmaty Salavat 50 15 22 37 0.74 26
  .                
51.   Dmitri Smirnov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 40 22 14 36 0.90 26 25
52.   Yegor Bezrukikh (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 18 18 36 1.16 35
53.   Artur Nasyrov (F) HK Chelny 52 17 19 36 0.69 62
54.   Vladimir Mochalov (F) HK Vladimir 40 9 27 36 0.90 8
55.   Vitali Ardashev (F) Progress Glazov 50 23 12 35 0.70 100
56.   Artur Zainutdinov (F) HK Chelny 54 20 15 35 0.65 30
57.   Dmitri Obrezha (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 32 18 17 35 1.09 48
58.   Dmitri Obrezha (F) Primorie Ussuriysk - - - - 0.00 -
59.   Yuri Dessert (F) Altay Barnaul 30 17 18 35 1.17 32
60.   Yuri Zhdanov (F) HK Vladimir 44 13 22 35 0.80 10
  .                
61.   Sergei Trifonov (F) Yurmaty Salavat 51 13 22 35 0.69 56
62.   Alexander Gordeyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 35 10 25 35 1.00 26
63.   Alexander Yasavin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 32 20 14 34 1.06 14
64.   Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) Titan Klin 42 20 14 34 0.81 32 14
65.   Maxim Shevyakov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 52 19 15 34 0.65 64
66.   Valeri Konev (C/LW) Kedr Novouralsk 36 18 16 34 0.94 8
67.   Sergei Orlov (F) Altay Barnaul 54 18 16 34 0.63 40
68.   Vyacheslav Sadovnikov (RW) Metallurg Mednogorsk 54 18 16 34 0.63 46
69.   Yevgeni Makarov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 36 13 21 34 0.94 28
70.   Anton Zhukov (F) HK Lipetsk 44 13 21 34 0.77 22
  .                
71.   Maxim Koblov (F) totals 49 13 21 34 0.69 14 0
    Kedr Novouralsk 10 4 7 11 1.10 8
    Altay Barnaul 39 9 14 23 0.59 6
72.   Ilya Fedosov (F) HK Tambov 37 22 11 33 0.89 50
73.   Kirill Pafifov (F) THK Tver 39 16 17 33 0.85 14
74.   Sergei Rybin (F) HK Lipetsk 42 13 20 33 0.79 28
75.   Roman Shaikhelislamov (F) CSK VVS Samara 51 13 19 32 0.63 62
76.   Andrei Chernov (RW) CSK VVS Samara 54 12 20 32 0.59 32
77.   Vladimir Fetisov (F) Progress Glazov 52 11 21 32 0.62 60
78.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Lipetsk 44 9 23 32 0.73 20
79.   Igor Chaban (F) Progress Glazov 46 22 9 31 0.67 52
80.   Dmitri Bobrov (F) totals 30 17 14 31 1.03 65 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
  .                
    Toros Neftekamsk-2 26 16 14 30 1.15 63
  .                
81.   Kirill Ugarov (F) totals 52 15 16 31 0.60 56 5
    Toros Neftekamsk-2 20 6 5 11 0.55 32
    Kristall Elektrostal 32 9 11 20 0.63 24 5
82.   Juris Ozols (C) Titan Klin 42 14 17 31 0.74 62 13
83.   Denis Tarabrin (RW) Buran Voronezh 44 12 19 31 0.70 48
84.   Sergei Abramov (C) Molot Perm 34 20 10 30 0.88 18
85.   Andrei Martynov (F) HK Vladimir 44 20 10 30 0.68 14
86.   Pavel Nikulin (F) Molot Perm 40 17 13 30 0.75 58
87.   Nikita Kryuchkov (F) HK Tambov - 14 16 30 0.00 -
88.   Anton Shestakov (F) HK Lipetsk 42 14 16 30 0.71 43
89.   Alexander Karpov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 42 12 18 30 0.71 22 15
90.   Vladimir Voronkov (F) HK Lipetsk 42 10 20 30 0.71 24
  .                
91.   Timofei Yakushev (D) CSK VVS Samara 46 9 21 30 0.65 92
92.   Dmitri Kabanov (F) Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 30 8 22 30 1.00 14
93.   Yuri Zhuravlyov (D) Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 30 7 23 30 1.00 32
94.   Sergei Gorlov (C) Titan Klin 36 19 10 29 0.81 6 10
95.   Rustam Valiyev (F) totals 40 19 10 29 0.73 12 0
    HK Zelenograd 20 8 5 13 0.65 2
    HK Belgorod 20 11 5 16 0.80 10
96.   Pavel Kopytin (F) totals 27 17 12 29 1.07 35 1
    Buran Voronezh 25 16 11 27 1.08 35
    Kristall Elektrostal 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
97.   Kirill Yelagin (C) Kristall Elektrostal 22 16 13 29 1.32 16 -6
98.   Ravil Poyashev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 54 13 16 29 0.54 38
99.   Alexander Repyakh (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 31 12 17 29 0.94 16
100.   Dmitri Salomatov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 53 11 18 29 0.55 68
101.   Roman Kostromin (RW) Buran Voronezh 26 6 23 29 1.12 22
102.   Andrei Shorikov (LW) totals 41 18 10 28 0.68 52 0
    Buran Voronezh 13 8 2 10 0.77 20
    THK Tver 28 10 8 18 0.64 32



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 26 2.82 .903
2.   Valeri Obolyayev Kristall Elektrostal 19 3.18 .890
3.   Gleb Yevdokimov Metallurg Mednogorsk 0 0.00 -
4.   Konstantin Alexeyev Yurmaty Salavat 27 1.60 -
5.   Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 20 1.65 -
6.   Alexei Batalov Metallurg Mednogorsk 38 1.75 -
7.   Denis Motoshin Yurmaty Salavat 30 1.80 -
8.   Sergei Gorelov Kedr Novouralsk 16 1.88 -
9.   Artyom Romanov Primorie Ussuriysk 53 2.00 -
10.   Pavel Bolsunovsky HK Chelny 30 2.13 -
           
11.   Sergei Letunovsky HK Lipetsk 25 2.16 -
12.   Dmitri Shamygin Buran Voronezh 16 2.19 -
13.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 25 2.24 -
14.   Oleg Nazarenko HK Belgorod 28 2.31 -
15.   Pavel Popkov HK Chelny 28 2.32 -
16.   Nikita Sandyrev Metallurg Mednogorsk 24 2.33 -
17.   Alexei Anisimov HK Vladimir 27 2.37 -
18.   Yevgeni Posokhin Progress Glazov 23 2.39 -
19.   Pyotr Dyakonov Titan Klin 31 2.48 -
20.   Alexander Artemyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 31 2.61 -
           
21.   Roman Dernov THK Tver 20 2.63 -
22.   Mikhail Vorobyov HK Vladimir 10 2.70 -
23.   Alexander Volkov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 28 2.71 -
24.   Alexander Vozmischev Progress Glazov 53 2.74 -
25.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Buran Voronezh 27 2.81 -
26.   Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 32 2.87 -
27.   Artyom Pyastolov Zauralie Kurgan-2 15 2.87 -
28.   Roman Cherepov Molot Perm 37 3.00 -
29.   Pavel Suchkov Dizel Penza-2 43 3.03 -
30.   Anton Merkulov Toros Neftekamsk-2 10 3.07 -
           
31.   Alexander Solovyov CSK VVS Samara 37 3.10 -
32.   Nikita Skatov Toros Neftekamsk-2 44 3.23 -
33.   Andrei Karpov HK Bryansk 29 3.32 -
34.   Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 3.33 -
35.   Igor Yakubovsky HK Zelenograd 18 3.63 -
36.   Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 16 3.69 -
37.   Oleg Galyamov Zauralie Kurgan-2 32 3.84 -
38.   Alexander Zubanov HK Bryansk 11 4.22 -
39.   Sergei Shiryayev Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 27 4.33 -
40.   Stanislav Tkachenko HK Zelenograd 25 4.52 -
           
41.   Alexander Lenkov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 12 5.81 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Denis Kuzmenko Kristall Elektrostal 6 3.97 .864
2.   Valeri Tumanov Kristall Elektrostal 1 5.62 .833
3.   Dmitri Yakunin HK Lipetsk 3 0.00 -
4.   Yuri Balmashnov Metallurg Mednogorsk 1 0.00 -
5.   Nikita Perevozchikov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 2 1.68 -
6.   Sergei Radlovsky Titan Klin 1 2.00 -
7.   Mikhail Balaban Buran Voronezh 4 2.01 -
8.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 2.28 -
9.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 7 2.28 -
10.   Denis Kuzmenko HK Vladimir 4 2.50 -
           
11.   Maxim Chazov Molot Perm 2 2.50 -
12.   Konstantin Yeremkin Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 7 2.57 -
13.   Alexander Tryanichev Izhstal Izhevsk-2 7 2.78 -
14.   Viktor Tkachyov Avangard-Yugra Kogalim 7 2.86 -
15.   Alexei Sidonchikov HK Zelenograd 1 2/20 -
16.   Denis Khudyakov Yermak Angarsk-2 1 3.00 -
17.   Yevgeni Alikin Molot Perm 1 3.00 -
18.   Svyatoslav Volkov Dizel Penza-2 3 3.55 -
19.   Ivan Bazyleyev Yermak Angarsk-2 3 3.67 -
20.   Gleb Rybakov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 9 3.78 -
           
21.   Dmitri Kalyuzhny HK Zelenograd 1 3/12 -
22.   Leonid Monetchikov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 3 4.00 -
23.   Artyom Alexeyev Izhstal Izhevsk-2 8 4.22 -
24.   Zelimkhan Surakatov Yermak Angarsk-2 4 4.25 -
25.   Nikita Rupasov Zauralie Kurgan-2 1 5.00 -
26.   Mikhail Tupikov Toros Neftekamsk-2 4 7.95 -
27.   Andrei Kuznetsov Dizel Penza-2 3 10.91 -
28.   Dmitri Dyachenko HK Zelenograd 1 6/49.5 -