Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330814 players | Last added:
Pavel Krampera
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Denmark
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Andrew Clark (F)
16
14
23
37
2. 
flag Henrik Eriksson (F)
14
17
13
30
3. 
flag Mark Derlago (F)
16
11
18
29
4. 
flag Cory Quirk (F)
16
11
16
27
5. 
flag Patrick Asselin (F)
16
8
19
27
more stats from Denmark stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | VHL |

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexei Akifyev (LW) Lada Togliatti 53 17 36 53 1.00 60 3
2.   Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Dizel Penza 52 16 36 52 1.00 67 25
3.   Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 51 17 30 47 0.92 34 5
4.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 51 17 30 47 0.92 18 -6
5.   Denis Kochetkov (F) Donbass Donetsk 53 24 22 46 0.87 18 17
6.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 23 22 45 0.85 32 18
7.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Donbass Donetsk 53 18 26 44 0.83 91 19
8.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 48 21 22 43 0.90 26 -5
9.   Maxim Karpov (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 48 22 20 42 0.88 44 6
10.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Yermak Angarsk 50 19 23 42 0.84 38 18
  .                
11.   Mikhail Milyokhin (RW) totals 51 20 21 41 0.80 56 -16
    SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 7 3 2 5 0.71 8 -3
    HK Ryazan 44 17 19 36 0.82 48 -13
12.   Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 53 30 10 40 0.75 36 7
13.   Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 53 19 21 40 0.75 24 15
14.   Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 17 23 40 0.82 36 16
15.   Alexander Berkutov (D) Lada Togliatti 53 14 26 40 0.75 80 2
16.   Vladimir Malevich (D) Donbass Donetsk 52 10 29 39 0.75 42 14
17.   Stanislav Alshevsky (F) Dizel Penza 52 20 18 38 0.73 100 23
18.   Yegor Dugin (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 15 23 38 0.90 32 6
19.   Aslan Raisov (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 53 14 24 38 0.72 20 -2
20.   Anton Kochurov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 11 27 38 0.72 36 13
  .                
21.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Donbass Donetsk 53 16 21 37 0.70 48 17
22.   Ilya Grebennikov (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 52 13 24 37 0.71 36 5
23.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 52 16 20 36 0.69 16 2
24.   Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 51 13 23 36 0.71 32 4
25.   Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 51 12 24 36 0.71 70 2
26.   Ilya Dokshin (C) Titan Klin 53 11 25 36 0.68 22 1
27.   Vasili Chistokletov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 50 8 28 36 0.72 63 13
28.   Alexander Mayer (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 48 20 15 35 0.73 30 13
29.   Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) Lada Togliatti 49 15 20 35 0.71 39 -1
30.   Olexander Materukhin (LW) Donbass Donetsk 53 14 21 35 0.66 48 25
  .                
31.   Sergei Chistyakov (RW) HK Ryazan 51 13 22 35 0.69 48 6
32.   Alexei Sopin (W) Dynamo Balashikha 53 17 17 34 0.64 32 -11
33.   Alexander Shvetsov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 27 15 19 34 1.26 47 20
34.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Toros Neftekamsk 49 12 22 34 0.69 34 6
35.   Ruslan Bernikov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 52 11 23 34 0.65 83 8
36.   Arseni Bondarev (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 19 14 33 0.70 40 18
37.   Artur Sarvarov (C) Ariada Volzhsk 52 18 15 33 0.63 32 -1
38.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Donbass Donetsk 53 16 17 33 0.62 79 21
39.   Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 46 15 18 33 0.72 24 -4
40.   Roman Voloshenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 52 11 22 33 0.63 18 16
  .                
41.   Maxim Yushkov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 52 11 22 33 0.63 78 10
42.   Denis Ignashin (C) Yermak Angarsk 43 6 27 33 0.77 28 19
43.   Aidar Shigapov (RW) Ariada Volzhsk 51 19 13 32 0.63 42 -6
44.   Alexander Shinkar (RW) Lada Togliatti 53 18 14 32 0.60 40 -4
45.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Donbass Donetsk 51 17 15 32 0.63 60 18
46.   Lev Trifonov (F) Rubin Tyumen 52 16 16 32 0.62 48 8
47.   Sergei Kochetkov (LW) totals 52 15 17 32 0.62 22 -3
    Izhstal Izhevsk 22 8 5 13 0.59 12 1
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 30 7 12 19 0.63 10 -4
48.   Sergei Sevostyanov (C) Rubin Tyumen 53 11 21 32 0.60 14 12
49.   Pakhrudin Gimbatov (LW) Yermak Angarsk 51 19 12 31 0.61 132 6
50.   Denis Stasyuk (LW) Rubin Tyumen 50 13 18 31 0.62 12 7
  .                
51.   Sergei Shikhanov (F) Lada Togliatti 34 9 22 31 0.91 20 11
52.   Alexei Smirnov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 43 19 11 30 0.70 28 18
53.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 19 11 30 0.57 50 -6
54.   Alexander Gorshkov (F) Rubin Tyumen 50 17 13 30 0.60 8 16
55.   Yegor Shastin (F) Lada Togliatti 42 16 14 30 0.71 44 -1
56.   Danil Yerdakov (F) totals 47 15 15 30 0.64 16 3
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 25 11 8 19 0.76 6 1
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 4 7 11 0.50 10 2
57.   Alexander Shibayev (C) Dynamo Balashikha 43 13 17 30 0.70 26 -7
58.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) Dynamo Balashikha 53 11 19 30 0.57 56 -8
59.   Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Dizel Penza 49 15 14 29 0.59 72 2
60.   Vladimir Bakika (C) HK Sarov 52 12 17 29 0.56 56 -8
  .                
61.   Andrei Sigaryov (LW) Dizel Penza 42 8 21 29 0.69 43 15
62.   Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 5 24 29 0.59 18 5
63.   Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 53 16 12 28 0.53 18 6
64.   Alexander Shin (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 51 15 13 28 0.55 30 12
65.   Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Kristall Saratov 40 12 16 28 0.70 8 -12
66.   Ruslan Abdrakhmanov (F) Kristall Saratov 53 11 17 28 0.53 12 -12
67.   Denis Fakhrutdinov (LW/C) Ariada Volzhsk 53 10 18 28 0.53 30 4
68.   Albert Zagidullin (F) HK Sarov 50 9 19 28 0.56 22 -3
69.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 53 8 20 28 0.53 30 9
70.   Leonid Kanareykin (D) Titan Klin 53 8 20 28 0.53 50 -11
  .                
71.   Sergei Sevastyanov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 7 21 28 0.64 22 -11
72.   Vitali Karamnov (C/RW) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 17 10 27 0.51 97 1
73.   Alexei Yefimov (LW) HK Ryazan 48 14 13 27 0.56 32 -3
74.   Anton Seleznyov (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 50 14 13 27 0.54 16 4
75.   Aleksejs Sirokovs (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 52 11 16 27 0.52 85 12
76.   Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 50 10 17 27 0.54 20 13
77.   Dmitri Dudarev (RW/LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 51 10 17 27 0.53 100 6
78.   Yuri Kuzin (RW) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 8 19 27 0.51 56 -5
79.   Konstantin Kulikov (F) Zauralie Kurgan 46 18 8 26 0.57 14 -2
80.   Konstantin Mayorov (C) Dizel Penza 46 14 12 26 0.57 38 5
  .                
81.   Ivan Sakharov (F) Titan Klin 45 12 14 26 0.58 22 -4
82.   Yevgeni Pavlov (LW/C) Kristall Saratov 52 12 14 26 0.50 38 -17
83.   Viktor Kalachik (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 11 15 26 0.59 67 3
84.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 51 11 15 26 0.51 16 3
85.   Andrei Maximenko (LW) Zauralie Kurgan 52 11 15 26 0.50 26 2
86.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 53 10 16 26 0.49 10 -9
87.   Igor Safonov (LW) HK Ryazan 49 8 18 26 0.53 24 -14
88.   Artyom Gordeyev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 52 7 19 26 0.50 6 18
89.   Sergei Salnikov (LW) totals 39 6 20 26 0.67 4 6
    Rubin Tyumen 17 1 4 5 0.29 2 2
    Toros Neftekamsk 22 5 16 21 0.95 2 4
90.   Oleg Yashin (LW) totals 36 14 11 25 0.69 32 9
    Titan Klin 14 5 5 10 0.71 12 -5
  .                
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 22 9 6 15 0.68 20 14
  .                
91.   Anton Glovatsky (C) Titan Klin 51 14 11 25 0.49 28 -7
92.   Roman Smirnov (D) Yermak Angarsk 50 12 13 25 0.50 40 8
93.   Sergei Paior (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 24 11 14 25 1.04 49 3
94.   Dmitri Pasenko (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 51 11 14 25 0.49 32 -10
95.   Kirill Sidorenko (RW/LW) Zauralie Kurgan 53 9 16 25 0.47 18 -1
96.   Vladimir Shepelev (LW) Titan Klin 52 7 18 25 0.48 20 4
97.   Sergei Zachupeyko (LW) Ariada Volzhsk 43 5 20 25 0.58 18 12
98.   Vladislav Sokolov (RW/LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 48 4 21 25 0.52 30 10
99.   Ivan Ivanov (RW) HK Sarov 34 14 10 24 0.71 18 -4
100.   Sergei Belyakov (F) totals 36 12 12 24 0.67 16 14
    Dynamo Balashikha 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
    Titan Klin 32 12 11 23 0.72 14 14


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Sudnitsin Rubin Tyumen 31 1.52 .950
2.   Andrei Gavrilov Yermak Angarsk 21 1.82 .947
3.   Mikhail Demidov Rubin Tyumen 25 1.89 .935
4.   Alexander Tryanichev Izhstal Izhevsk 26 2.08 .934
5.   Sergei Magarilov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 47 1.83 .932
6.   Yuri Lavretsky Molot-Prikamie Perm 23 1.83 .932
7.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 20 1.98 .931
8.   Sergei Borisov Yermak Angarsk 11 2.36 .930
9.   Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 10 2.10 .929
10.   Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 19 1.97 .928
           
11.   Vladislav Fokin Mechel Chelyabinsk 15 2.31 .928
12.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 38 2.07 .927
13.   Alexander Polukeyev Dizel Penza 19 2.32 .927
14.   Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Donbass Donetsk 29 1.78 .926
15.   Gleb Yevdokimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 13 2.17 .926
16.   Oleg Inshakov Yermak Angarsk 14 2.60 .926
17.   Nikita Lozhkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 2.02 .924
18.   Stanislav Galimov Neftyanik Almetievsk 37 2.19 .923
19.   Alexander Pechursky Titan Klin 12 2.32 .923
20.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 20 2.48 .923
           
21.   Pavel Shegalo Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 2.06 .920
22.   Vladimir Sokhatsky Toros Neftekamsk 32 2.31 .917
23.   Andrei Yankov Kazzinc-Torpedo 12 2.57 .917
24.   Ilya Andryukhov Titan Klin 31 2.76 .917
25.   Nikita Bespalov HK Sarov 33 2.78 .917
26.   Yuri Petrov Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2.48 .916
27.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Donbass Donetsk 30 2.16 .915
28.   Dmitri Shikin SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 23 2.62 .913
29.   Sergei Mylnikov Ariada Volzhsk 15 2.58 .912
30.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 42 3.37 .912
           
31.   Mikhail Meyer SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 29 2.39 .910
32.   Alexander Polukeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 20 3.13 .906
33.   Daniil Iskra Ariada Volzhsk 33 2.69 .905
34.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 16 2.94 .905
35.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 21 2.66 .904
36.   Alexander Danilishin Mechel Chelyabinsk 16 2.70 .904
37.   Yevgeni Konobry Lada Togliatti 34 2.64 .903
38.   Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 33 2.62 .902
39.   Andrei Gavrilov Molot-Prikamie Perm 11 2.82 .902
40.   Vitali Yevdokimov Zauralie Kurgan 27 3.04 .901
           
41.   Alexander Agopeyev Ariada Volzhsk 10 3.22 .901
42.   Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 29 2.87 .900
43.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sokol Krasnoyarsk 21 2.96 .900
44.   Dmitri Voloshin Dynamo Balashikha 37 2.75 .898
45.   Alexei Semyonov HK Sarov 14 3.24 .898
46.   Denis Khudyakov Yermak Angarsk 10 3.00 .897
47.   Andrei Shutov Lada Togliatti 17 2.40 .896
48.   Alexander Khomutov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 22 3.13 .896
49.   Sergei Belov Lada Togliatti 16 2.80 .890
50.   Pavel Suchkov Dizel Penza 11 2.81 .890
           
51.   Sergei Dolgikh Izhstal Izhevsk 11 2.89 .888
52.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk HK Ryazan 14 4.73 .888
53.   Yegor Podomatsky Mechel Chelyabinsk 27 3.52 .884
54.   Emil Safin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 40 3.37 .880
55.   Mikhail Fofanov Titan Klin 12 3.74 .879
56.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 11 3.85 .869
57.   Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 29 4.15 .864
58.   Alexander Cherepenin Dynamo Balashikha 15 4.49 .832
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Artyom Gvozdik Toros Neftekamsk 2 0.00 1.000
2.   Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 4 1.94 .929
3.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Balashikha 2 2.94 .929
4.   Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 6 2.27 .919
5.   Alexander Fomichyov HK Sarov 9 2.94 .916
6.   Yegor Oseledets Donbass Donetsk 1 3.81 .909
7.   Alexander Kozubenko Yermak Angarsk 7 3.36 .891
8.   Denis Khudyakov Titan Klin 9 3.62 .887
9.   Oleg Kapitulin HK Ryazan 6 4.04 .887
10.   Alexander Pasechnik Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3.26 .882
           
11.   Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Balashikha 1 2.97 .880
12.   Linar Shigapov Izhstal Izhevsk 4 3.88 .870
13.   Sergei Denisov HK Ryazan 6 5.14 .868
14.   Leonid Kandakov Dizel Penza 2 4.47 .860
15.   Viktor Shevchenko Kristall Saratov 1 6.00 .846
16.   Andrei Maslakov Dynamo Balashikha 8 3.58 .842
17.   Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 2 5.00 .833
18.   Yevgeni Konobry Dizel Penza 3 3.67 .825
19.   Mikhail Vorobyov Ariada Volzhsk 1 8.31 .762
20.   Roman Kuzmin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 8.84 .710
           
21.   Nikita Skatov Kristall Saratov 2 7.30 .556