Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
330347 players | Last added:
Patrick Trummer
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Jeff Taffe (F)
22
9
17
26
2. 
flag Tuomas Kiiskinen (F)
24
12
9
21
3. 
flag Jacob Micflikier (F)
22
10
11
21
4. 
flag Greg Scott (F)
21
9
12
21
5. 
flag Erik Christensen (F)
22
6
15
21
more stats from SHL stats  
Land
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2004 - 2005 | Russia3 | TP

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Lada Togliatti-2 50 39 32 71 1.42 -
2.   Igor Ivliyev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 60 25 42 67 1.12 74
3.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 32 34 66 1.10 72
4.   Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 66 29 32 61 0.92 62
5.   Vitali Golubnichy (F) totals 47 26 32 58 1.23 100 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 19 26 45 1.22 86
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 10 7 6 13 1.30 14
6.   Alexander Obukhov (F) Gornyak Rudny 62 41 15 56 0.90 64
7.   Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 58 25 30 55 0.95 54
8.   Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 64 21 33 54 0.84 30
9.   Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 59 24 29 53 0.90 36
10.   Yuri Kochemayev (F) HK Sarov 60 24 27 51 0.85 90
  .                
11.   Mikhail Plugarev (F) Gornyak Rudny 61 23 27 50 0.82 30
12.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 59 21 28 49 0.83 24
13.   Alexei Chistyakov (F) Titan Klin 69 21 28 49 0.71 76
14.   Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 61 28 20 48 0.79 34
15.   Nikolai Kulyomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 60 27 21 48 0.80 54
16.   Yevgeni Zakharov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 34 25 23 48 1.41 8
17.   Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 45 22 26 48 1.07 22
18.   Sergei Selyutin (F) HK Dmitrov 67 19 29 48 0.72 46
19.   Konstantin Makarov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 23 24 47 1.27 48
20.   Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 62 19 28 47 0.76 20
  .                
21.   Sergei Shipitsyn (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 58 31 15 46 0.79 34
22.   Andrei Kuzmin (F) Titan Klin 61 24 22 46 0.75 86
23.   Alexander Yegorov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 61 19 27 46 0.75 62
24.   Dmitri Komissarenko (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 62 23 22 45 0.73 88
25.   Grigori Nazarov (F) HK Dmitrov 57 22 23 45 0.79 26
26.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 21 19 25 44 2.10 22
27.   Sergei Shtymenko (F) HK Dmitrov 64 19 25 44 0.69 56
28.   Alexei Pichkalyov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 55 11 30 41 0.75 70
29.   Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) totals 25 24 16 40 1.60 4 0
    Lada Togliatti-2 20 22 14 36 1.80 4
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
30.   Andrei Kiryukhin (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 51 21 19 40 0.78 26
  .                
31.   Denis Abdullin (F) totals 35 23 16 39 1.11 32 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 32 21 13 34 1.06 28
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
32.   Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 61 20 19 39 0.64 32
33.   Alexander Frolov (F) HK Sarov 62 20 19 39 0.63 14
34.   Ilya Khurinov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 47 16 23 39 0.83 44
35.   Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) HK Vladimir 39 14 25 39 1.00 34
36.   Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Gornyak Rudny 63 14 25 39 0.62 36
37.   Alexei Altukhov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 21 17 38 0.63 38
38.   Dmitri Saschenkov (RW) HK Sarov 60 18 20 38 0.63 46
39.   Alexander Kalyanin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 42 19 18 37 0.88 52
40.   Ildar Syundyukov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 19 18 37 0.66 46
  .                
41.   Alexander Zubkov (F) Gazovik Univer 53 14 23 37 0.70 72
42.   Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Barys Astana 60 12 25 37 0.62 55
43.   Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 59 9 28 37 0.63 71
44.   Andrei Zmanovsky (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 20 16 36 0.95 46
45.   Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) totals 39 19 17 36 0.92 26 0
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 10 5 1 6 0.60 2
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 29 14 16 30 1.03 24
46.   Yegor Matukhno (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 47 18 18 36 0.77 38
47.   Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 61 17 19 36 0.59 46
48.   Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 36 15 21 36 1.00 16
49.   Igor Zakharov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 24 11 35 0.58 28
50.   Dmitri Zyuzin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 48 22 13 35 0.73 40
  .                
51.   Vladimir Shepelev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 58 21 14 35 0.60 24
52.   Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 35 19 16 35 1.00 61
53.   Maxim Popov (C/D) HK Sarov 39 16 19 35 0.90 41
54.   Valeri Obukhov (D) Gornyak Rudny 57 15 20 35 0.61 132
55.   Ilya Makhotkin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 41 19 15 34 0.83 123
56.   Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 63 17 17 34 0.54 52
57.   Kirill Lozhkin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 52 15 19 34 0.65 74
58.   Andrei Zhelnov (F) HK Vladimir 61 19 14 33 0.54 24
59.   Anton Zhdanov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 58 18 15 33 0.57 18
60.   Alexander Skoptsov (F) Titan Klin 57 15 18 33 0.58 16
  .                
61.   Dmitri Bratash (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 12 21 33 0.61 42
62.   Pavel Yevtushenko (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 49 11 22 33 0.67 50
63.   Andrei Raisky (C) Barys Astana 56 11 22 33 0.59 140
64.   Igor Yefimov (F) Titan Klin 68 10 23 33 0.49 60
65.   Alexei Privalov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 57 22 10 32 0.56 37
66.   Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) totals 24 19 13 32 1.33 34 0
    Lada Togliatti-2 12 11 9 20 1.67 6
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 12 8 4 12 1.00 28
67.   Vitali Bogdashkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 64 19 13 32 0.50 51
68.   Sergei Topol (LW/C) totals 41 18 14 32 0.78 12 0
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 8 3 1 4 0.50 4
    Avangard Omsk-2 33 15 13 28 0.85 8
69.   Ivan Pudov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 46 17 15 32 0.70 62
70.   Yevgeni Popov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 62 16 16 32 0.52 22
  .                
71.   Vitali Nikolayev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 63 14 18 32 0.51 20
72.   Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 38 20 11 31 0.82 64
73.   Yevgeni Tolkachyov (F) Barys Astana 58 18 13 31 0.53 24
74.   Alexei Obukhov (F) Barys Astana 57 17 14 31 0.54 90
75.   Alexander Kudryashov (F) HK Vladimir 60 13 18 31 0.52 126
76.   Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) totals 30 12 19 31 1.03 52 0
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 2 2 2 4 2.00 0
    Kedr Novouralsk 28 10 17 27 0.96 52
77.   Yevgeni Alabugin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 58 12 19 31 0.53 42
78.   Sergei Orlov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 54 10 21 31 0.57 40
79.   Pavel Serdyukov (D) Gornyak Rudny 60 9 22 31 0.52 32
80.   Eduard Moryakov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 70 18 12 30 0.43 22
  .                
81.   Ilya Makarov (D) Titan Klin 69 13 17 30 0.43 46
82.   Maxim Gusarov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 70 13 17 30 0.43 44
83.   Kirill Smekalin (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 59 9 21 30 0.51 68
84.   Sergei Makarov (LW) Titan Klin 61 8 22 30 0.49 28
85.   Yuri Zherikhov (D) Kedr Novouralsk 62 7 23 30 0.48 88
86.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 25 16 13 29 1.16 47
87.   Vasili Mordvinov (RW) Avangard Omsk-2 58 13 16 29 0.50 18
88.   Artyom Bulyansky (W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 26 12 17 29 1.12 55
89.   Yevgeni Zanin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 61 10 19 29 0.48 18
90.   Yevgeni Skorodumov (F) Gazovik Univer 38 17 11 28 0.74 58
  .                
91.   Igor Makarov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 38 13 15 28 0.74 44
92.   Alexander Nesterov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 57 12 16 28 0.49 46
93.   Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 13 14 27 1.35 42
94.   Pavel Sazonov (F) Gornyak Rudny 55 13 14 27 0.49 24
95.   Andrei Anisimov (F) HK Sarov 33 18 8 26 0.79 26
96.   Konstantin Glazachev (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 20 17 9 26 1.30 14
97.   Sergei Piskunov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 22 16 10 26 1.18 36
98.   Igor Polygalov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 35 15 11 26 0.74 26
99.   Alexei Synkov (F) HK Lipetsk-2 28 14 12 26 0.93 28
100.   Alexei Vorobyov (C) HK Sarov 38 14 12 26 0.68 64


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 1.40 -
2.   Sergei Khudyakov Barys Astana 22 1.77 -
3.   Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 15 1.80 -
4.   Yevgeni Konobry Gornyak Rudny 35 1.83 -
5.   Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 35 1.83 -
6.   Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 19 1.95 -
7.   Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 10 2.10 -
8.   Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 36 2.11 -
9.   Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 44 2.25 -
10.   Alexei Plotnikov Barys Astana 16 2.44 -
           
11.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 45 2.47 -
12.   Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 38 2.53 -
13.   Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.57 -
14.   Dmitri Ageyev Barys Astana 32 2.75 -
15.   Yevgeni Kiselyov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 27 2.93 -
16.   Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Univer 24 2.96 -
17.   Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 10 3.00 -
18.   Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 27 3.07 -
19.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 10 3.10 -
20.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 32 3.16 -
           
21.   Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 31 3.19 -
22.   Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Sergei Rudolf Gornyak Rudny 1 0.00 -
2.   Mikhail Mikhailov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 1 0.00 -
3.   Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk-2 1 1.00 -
4.   Oleg Zakharov Barys Astana 1 2.00 -
5.   Pauli Jaks Avangard Omsk-2 1 2.00 -
6.   Vitali Koval   Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 5 2.40 -
7.   Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 2.43 -
8.   Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 2.50 -
9.   Andrei Malkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 3 2.67 -
10.   Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 5 2.80 -
           
11.   Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 4 3.00 -
12.   Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 4 3.00 -
13.   Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 3.00 -
14.   Mikko Rämö Amur Khabarovsk-2 1 3.00 -
15.   Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 8 3.25 -
16.   Roman Kuzmin Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 6 3.33 -
17.   Alexei Anisimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 6 3.67 -
18.   Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 9 4.00 -
19.   Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 1 4.00 -