Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 420476 players
Last added: Linus AnderssonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Denmark
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Dale Mitchell (F)
39
32
37
69
2. 
flag Nicolai Meyer (F)
39
28
34
62
3. 
flag Mario Lamoureux (F)
39
25
32
57
4. 
flag Matthew Pistilli (F)
39
21
36
57
5. 
flag Adam Miller (F)
39
19
36
55
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL ENTRY DRAFT Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
NATIONALITY
2005 - 2006 | Belarus | GP

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Andrei Skripelyov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 63 2 6 8 0.13 90
2.   Alexander Zhidkikh (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 63 15 19 34 0.54 18
3.   Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Vitebsk 63 20 14 34 0.54 94
4.   Dmitri Ovsyannikov (F) HK Vitebsk 63 3 13 16 0.25 44
5.   Anton Sokolov (RW) HK Brest 62 14 22 36 0.58 64
6.   Pavel Volchek (F) HK Brest 62 22 17 39 0.63 190
7.   Roman Salnikov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 62 5 17 22 0.35 110
8.   Roman Gorbokon (F) HK Brest 61 18 16 34 0.56 114
9.   Andrei Rashchinsky (F) HK Brest 61 13 16 29 0.48 68
10.   Dmitri Nichiukhin (D) HK Vitebsk 61 6 9 15 0.25 92
  .                
11.   Alexei Baranov (D) HK Brest 61 8 22 30 0.49 64
12.   Ilya Politsinsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 61 4 9 13 0.21 36
13.   Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 60 6 11 17 0.28 38
14.   Dmitri Kalachyov (RW) HK Brest 60 11 32 43 0.72 87
15.   Andrei Korshunov (D) HK Brest 59 4 3 7 0.12 126
16.   Dmitri Rudak (F) totals 59 11 11 22 0.37 47 0
    Neman Grodno 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 56 11 11 22 0.39 47
17.   Roman Tsvetkov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 59 2 7 9 0.15 42
18.   Valentin Kulenok (D) HK Brest 58 3 4 7 0.12 40
19.   Alexander Khlebnikov (D) HK Brest 57 7 9 16 0.28 88 5
20.   Anton Pulver (D) HK Brest 57 4 7 11 0.19 112
  .                
21.   Dmitri Belko (F) HK Brest 57 4 11 15 0.26 96
22.   Alexei Gerlovsky (F) HK Vitebsk 57 2 5 7 0.12 71
23.   Roman Romanenko (F) totals 56 13 13 26 0.46 34 0
    Khimvolokno-Mogilev 10 0 0 0 0.00 2
    HK Vitebsk 46 13 13 26 0.57 32
24.   Alexander Makritsky (D) Dinamo Minsk 55 2 18 20 0.36 86
25.   Denis Matyukhin (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 55 3 12 15 0.27 16
26.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 55 9 14 23 0.42 32
27.   Vladislav Gromov (F) Dinamo Minsk 55 7 17 24 0.44 26
28.   Vasili Polonitsky (D) Sokol Kiev 55 9 11 20 0.36 85
29.   Yuri Lyaskovsky (D) Sokol Kiev 55 6 7 13 0.24 48
30.   Alexander Prygunov (F) HK Gomel 55 5 11 16 0.29 36
  .                
31.   Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 55 7 25 32 0.58 70
32.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Dinamo Minsk 55 17 30 47 0.85 50
33.   Vitali Valuy (LW) Dinamo Minsk 55 19 21 40 0.73 32
34.   Maxim Slysh (F) Keramin Minsk 55 6 24 30 0.55 28
35.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 55 17 35 52 0.95 93
36.   Pavel Mikulchik (D) Dinamo Minsk 55 5 6 11 0.20 60
37.   Alexander Korobolin (D) Keramin Minsk 55 4 21 25 0.45 82
38.   Olexander Yakovenko (C) Sokol Kiev 55 6 6 12 0.22 69
39.   Andrei Mironov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 55 7 3 10 0.18 68
40.   Alexander Zhurik (D) Dinamo Minsk 55 8 18 26 0.47 76
  .                
41.   Alexander Tsyplakov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 55 9 8 17 0.31 74
42.   Kirill Kalmychkov (D) Neman Grodno 55 2 5 7 0.13 26
43.   Yevgeni Letov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 55 7 27 34 0.62 80
44.   Igor Khatsei (D) Yunost Minsk 55 4 11 15 0.27 32
45.   Sergei Paklin (D) totals 55 7 3 10 0.18 61 0
    HK Brest 18 3 1 4 0.22 18
    Yunost Minsk 37 4 2 6 0.16 43
46.   Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 54 10 11 21 0.39 22
47.   Vitali Lyutkevich (D) Keramin Minsk 54 2 18 20 0.37 60
48.   Vladimir Svito (F) totals 54 3 9 12 0.22 81 0
    Dinamo Minsk 31 2 3 5 0.16 18
    HK Gomel 23 1 6 7 0.30 63
49.   Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 54 6 22 28 0.52 52
50.   Vitali Savko (D/F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 54 2 4 6 0.11 26
  .                
51.   Alexander Kulakov (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 54 13 13 26 0.48 36
52.   Artyom Gnidenko (C) Sokol Kiev 54 22 16 38 0.70 70
53.   Alexei Verbitsky (D) totals 54 1 5 6 0.11 26 0
    HK Gomel 37 0 3 3 0.08 12
    HK Brest 17 1 2 3 0.18 14
54.   Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 54 8 21 29 0.54 40
55.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 54 5 20 25 0.46 90
56.   Darius Pliskauskas (LW/RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 54 8 18 26 0.48 46
57.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Yunost Minsk 53 9 10 19 0.36 158
58.   Oleg Leontyev (D) totals 53 3 12 15 0.28 153 0
    Khimvolokno-Mogilev 31 2 8 10 0.32 123
    Yunost Minsk 22 1 4 5 0.23 30
59.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 53 14 12 26 0.49 30
60.   Alexander Borovkov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 53 12 18 30 0.57 24
  .                
61.   Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 53 8 15 23 0.43 24
62.   Alexander Zelenko (D) totals 53 0 2 2 0.04 40 0
    Yunost Minsk 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
    HK Vitebsk 18 0 0 0 0.00 10
    Neman Grodno 32 0 2 2 0.06 28
63.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Keramin Minsk 53 12 21 33 0.62 22
64.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) totals 53 14 17 31 0.58 70 0
    HK Gomel 31 5 14 19 0.61 40
    Dinamo Minsk 22 9 3 12 0.55 30
65.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 52 6 16 22 0.42 36
66.   Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 52 5 11 16 0.31 76
67.   Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 52 6 7 13 0.25 30
68.   Yuri Gunko (D) Sokol Kiev 52 6 14 20 0.38 95
69.   Sergejs Louskins (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 52 1 2 3 0.06 30
70.   Yevgeni Kashtanov (F) HK Vitebsk 52 6 16 22 0.42 74
  .                
71.   Alexei Titovets (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 52 0 3 3 0.06 152
72.   Vadim Kaminsky (D) HK Brest 52 1 5 6 0.12 26
73.   Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Gomel 52 6 14 20 0.38 86
74.   Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 52 23 25 48 0.92 34
75.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 52 16 11 27 0.52 68
76.   Viktor Shariton (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 52 11 14 25 0.48 48
77.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 52 18 44 62 1.19 30
78.   Romans Nikitins (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 52 6 20 26 0.50 14
79.   Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 51 14 17 31 0.61 48
80.   Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Keramin Minsk 51 8 9 17 0.33 10
  .                
81.   Denis Tydnyuk (F) Neman Grodno 51 7 11 18 0.35 34
82.   Mihails Bogdanovs (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 51 4 11 15 0.29 38
83.   Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 51 7 11 18 0.35 20
84.   Edgars Zaltkovskis (LW) HK Riga 2000 51 1 9 10 0.20 22
85.   Darius Lelenas (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 51 10 10 20 0.39 85
86.   Aleksandrs Siskovics (D) HK Riga 2000 51 0 6 6 0.12 26
87.   Olexander Matvichuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 51 8 20 28 0.55 120
88.   Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Yunost Minsk 51 9 13 22 0.43 83
89.   Olexander Materukhin (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 50 30 15 45 0.90 134
90.   Mikhail Bukreyev (F) totals 50 5 8 13 0.26 38 0
    HK Vitebsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 12
  .                
    Neman Grodno 37 4 7 11 0.30 26
  .                
91.   Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 50 6 6 12 0.24 40
92.   Ilya Yermashkevich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 50 3 4 7 0.14 18
93.   Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 50 7 13 20 0.40 126
94.   Denis Isayenko (D) Sokol Kiev 50 2 20 22 0.44 78
95.   Konstantin Nemirko (F) HK Brest 50 2 7 9 0.18 47
96.   Marek Hascak (C) HK Riga 2000 50 8 9 17 0.34 18
97.   Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 50 18 14 32 0.64 116
98.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 49 13 16 29 0.59 40
99.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 49 19 24 43 0.88 72
100.   Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) Keramin Minsk 49 9 11 20 0.41 36
416 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Pavel Bessonov HK Brest 52 2.72 -
2.   Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 31 1.97 -
3.   Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 29 2.16 -
4.   Ervins Mustukovs Metalurgs Liepaja 29 2.92 -
5.   Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 29 1.90 -
6.   Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 29 2.67 -
7.   Mikhail Shukayev HK Vitebsk 28 2.89 -
8.   Oleg Grachyov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 27 2.53 -
9.   Yuri Ivashin HK Vitebsk 21 3.01 -
10.   Yevgeni Brul HK Gomel 17 2.10 -
           
11.   Leonid Fatikov HK Gomel 17 2.44 -
12.   Vitali Trigubov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 14 2.76 -
13.   Alexander Zhuldikov Neman Grodno 13 2.59 -
14.   Andrei Chernoskutov Dinamo Minsk 12 2.05 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Andrei Chernoskutov HK Brest 8 1.81 -
2.   Oleg Shevtsov Dinamo Minsk 7 2.01 -
3.   Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel 6 4.19 -
4.   Alexander Khodin HK Brest 6 3.72 -
5.   Alexander Polukeyev Yunost Minsk 6 2.35 -
6.   Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 6 3.75 -
7.   Igor Shlykov HK Brest 6 3.00 -
8.   Dmitri Mylnikov HK Vitebsk 5 3.00 -
9.   Viktor Lugovskoy HK Gomel 4 3.13 -
10.   Jeff Maund HK Riga 2000 4 2.74 -
           
11.   Igors Birjukovs Metalurgs Liepaja 3 5.00 -
12.   Dmitri Baskov Neman Grodno 2 2.40 -
13.   Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 2 3.50 -
14.   Edvins Silavnieks HK Riga 2000 2 3.00 -
15.   Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest 1 0.00 -
16.   Alexander Kotov HK Mogilev 1 3.00 -
17.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 1.000
18.   Igor Brikun HK Gomel 1 3.00 -
19.   Denis Khudyakov Yunost Minsk 1 6.25 -