Eliteprospects
HOME | STATS | TEAMS | LEAGUES | AWARDS | NHL DRAFT CENTER | DRAFTS | ABOUT | PHOTO | RSS | FOOTBALL | NHL TICKETS | EP Shop (Swedish visitors only) EP SHOP
PLAYER
333920 players | Last added:
Alexander Bobkov
TEAM
 NEWS! Check out our NHL Draft Center U20 WJC
GROUP A

 flag CANADA
 flag FINLAND
 flag GERMANY
 flag SLOVAKIA
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CZECH REPUBLIC
 flag DENMARK
 flag RUSSIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
OUR U20 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Kevin Mitchell (D)
34
10
26
36
2. 
flag Joey Tenute (F)
33
11
22
33
3. 
flag Jacob Lagacé (F)
34
13
19
32
4. 
flag Marcus Eriksson (F)
31
10
22
32
5. 
flag Jesper Jensen (F)
33
13
18
31
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Land
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
REGULAR SEASON
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2009 - 2010 | Russia2 | PIM

PLAYER STATS
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikhail Fedoseyev (D) totals 47 0 4 4 0.09 134 7
    Dizel Penza 25 0 2 2 0.08 58 9
    Titan Klin 22 0 2 2 0.09 76 -2
2.   Viktor Tikhonov (D) totals 39 2 6 8 0.21 128 -5
    CSK VVS Samara 34 2 6 8 0.24 112 -4
    HK Ryazan 5 0 0 0 0.00 16 -1
3.   Anton Dubinin (LW) Progress Glazov 42 21 15 36 0.86 122 -5
4.   Maxim Galkin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 54 7 17 24 0.44 119 -4
5.   Andrei Kunyakov (D) HK Ryazan 51 3 13 16 0.31 117 -2
6.   Alexander Galkin (F) HK Ryazan 36 1 4 5 0.14 114 -13
7.   Ilya Demidov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 49 3 13 16 0.33 112 7
8.   Konstantin Fast (D) Kristall Saratov 42 2 9 11 0.26 108 -9
9.   Pakhrudin Gimbatov (LW) Titan Klin 35 3 3 6 0.17 105 -16
10.   Igor Valeyev (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 43 10 9 19 0.44 105 0
  .                
11.   Yevgeni Isakov (LW) Dizel Penza 53 11 21 32 0.60 104 11
12.   Ilnur Gilfanov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 41 0 2 2 0.05 99 -19
13.   Artyom Voroshilo (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 54 16 21 37 0.69 96 1
14.   Alexander Romanovsky (RW) Titan Klin 44 17 9 26 0.59 95 8
15.   Vitali Isayev (D) Progress Glazov 43 2 4 6 0.14 93 -14
16.   Vasili Kruzhilin (D) HK Lipetsk 48 3 10 13 0.27 92 1
17.   Alexander Shcherbina (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 54 17 17 34 0.63 92 1
18.   Vladislav Dashkevich (D) totals 41 6 5 11 0.27 91 -18
    CSK VVS Samara 40 6 5 11 0.28 91 -18
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
19.   Vitali Menshikov (D) totals 46 2 9 11 0.24 89 -9
    CSK VVS Samara 40 2 8 10 0.25 83 -8
    HK Ryazan 6 0 1 1 0.17 6 -1
20.   Alexei Krivonozhkin (D) Kristall Saratov 47 2 11 13 0.28 86 -10
  .                
21.   Yevgeni Mazunin (D) Yermak Angarsk 42 5 3 8 0.19 85 -12
22.   Alexei Kulagin (D) HK Lipetsk 53 6 10 16 0.30 84 -11
23.   Sergei Brezgunov (D) Titan Klin 51 5 13 18 0.35 82 -3
24.   Kirill Doronin (D) CSK VVS Samara 9 0 0 0 0.00 82 -5
25.   Ildar Khairetdinov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 36 0 6 6 0.17 80 2
26.   Denis Loginov (C) totals 47 14 20 34 0.72 80 4
    Progress Glazov 27 7 11 18 0.67 56 -2
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 7 9 16 0.80 24 6
27.   Alexei Lozhkin (D) Kristall Saratov 47 4 15 19 0.40 78 -7
28.   Nikita Dubrovin (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 40 4 9 13 0.33 78 0
29.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 44 5 13 18 0.41 78 -17
30.   Stanislav Romanov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 0 4 4 0.08 78 16
  .                
31.   Alexander Popkov (C) HK Ryazan 50 9 19 28 0.56 77 23
32.   Dmitri Filatov (D) Titan Klin 50 5 12 17 0.34 77 20
33.   Yakov Ischenko (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 36 14 7 21 0.58 77 0
34.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 54 25 11 36 0.67 77 -1
35.   Yegor Chuguyev (F) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 10 15 25 0.47 74 6
36.   Alexander Gutov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 48 17 13 30 0.63 74 6
37.   Roman Sychyov (RW) Titan Klin 54 19 15 34 0.63 74 14
38.   Andrei Yakhanov (D) Progress Glazov 36 4 9 13 0.36 73 -14
39.   Yuri Dolgov (D) HK Sarov 54 2 14 16 0.30 72 -14
40.   Alexander Sumin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 2 8 10 0.21 72 18
  .                
41.   Dmitri Savelyev (F) HK Ryazan 49 16 15 31 0.63 70 4
42.   Maxim Pervukhin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 32 3 9 12 0.38 70 -6
43.   Igor Nikitin (D) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 5 11 16 0.30 70 8
44.   Sergei Zhurikov (D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 39 5 7 12 0.31 69 3
45.   Artyom Kharitonov (D) totals 19 0 1 1 0.05 69 2
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 8 0 1 1 0.13 8 3
    Ariada Volzhsk 11 0 0 0 0.00 61 -1
46.   Artyom Yarchuk (F) totals 48 11 14 25 0.52 68 -2
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
    HK Rys 44 11 13 24 0.55 66 -3
47.   Yevgeni Rybnitsky (D) Dizel Penza 49 5 2 7 0.14 68 7
48.   Alexander Grishin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 54 6 16 22 0.41 68 4
49.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) HK Sarov 54 23 17 40 0.74 68 -8
50.   Vasili Tokranov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 27 3 8 11 0.41 67 6
  .                
51.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 39 13 15 28 0.72 67 4
52.   Timur Barayev (D) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 41 0 5 5 0.12 67 -2
53.   Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 4 8 12 0.29 67 -2
54.   Mikhail Rybalko (D) HK Lipetsk 51 2 14 16 0.31 66 12
55.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 49 21 22 43 0.88 66 16
56.   Alexei Chechin (D) Zauralie Kurgan 39 5 8 13 0.33 66 -1
57.   Viktor Kulikov (D) totals 38 1 2 3 0.08 65 5
    Zauralie Kurgan 17 0 1 1 0.06 49 4
    Izhstal Izhevsk 21 1 1 2 0.10 16 1
58.   Yevgeni Nesterov (D) Ariada Volzhsk 41 1 7 8 0.20 65 11
59.   Andrei Sergeyev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 20 2 7 9 0.45 65 5
60.   Alexander Plyuschev (C) CSK VVS Samara 45 8 15 23 0.51 64 -8
  .                
61.   Alexander Yukseyev (D) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 53 5 16 21 0.40 64 13
62.   Maxim Belyayev (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 37 11 21 32 0.86 64 -2
63.   Albert Polinin (D) HK Rys 50 0 6 6 0.12 64 -14
64.   Sergei Olkhovtsev (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 54 4 16 20 0.37 64 22
65.   Artyom Sokolov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 48 3 16 19 0.40 63 16
66.   Alexander Shasherin (D) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 54 5 11 16 0.30 62 3
67.   Artyom Tokarev (C) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 45 4 7 11 0.24 62 -8
68.   Andrei Dylevsky (D) HK Lipetsk 54 7 17 24 0.44 62 10
69.   Yevgeni Chesalin (LW) Dizel Penza 53 12 13 25 0.47 62 19
70.   Maxim Sergeyev (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 47 4 12 16 0.34 62 -15
  .                
71.   Maxim Savosin (C) HK Sarov 48 10 9 19 0.40 62 -17
72.   Dmitri Sarazov (RW) totals 35 9 12 21 0.60 61 2
    Progress Glazov 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
    Ariada Volzhsk 31 8 11 19 0.61 61 3
73.   Roman Zhuravlyov (RW) Yermak Angarsk 27 3 3 6 0.22 61 -1
74.   Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 48 11 17 28 0.58 61 -11
75.   Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 5 10 15 0.32 60 15
76.   Alexander Kryukov (F) Kristall Saratov 48 5 13 18 0.38 60 -7
77.   Alexei Mirnov (RW) HK Sarov 53 6 4 10 0.19 60 -15
78.   Roman Bryntsev (D) THK Tver 44 3 8 11 0.25 60 -9
79.   Sergei Utrobin (RW) Ariada Volzhsk 45 16 3 19 0.42 59 -3
80.   Andrei Strakhov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 52 12 10 22 0.42 58 -5
  .                
81.   Ruslan Mozgovoy (D) totals 31 0 2 2 0.06 58 -7
    Kristall Saratov 12 0 0 0 0.00 10 -2
    CSK VVS Samara 19 0 2 2 0.11 48 -5
82.   Ivan Pudov (F) THK Tver 48 6 7 13 0.27 58 -4
83.   Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) totals 37 0 7 7 0.19 58 3
    Kazzinc-Torpedo 28 0 5 5 0.18 50 1
    Gazovik Tyumen 9 0 2 2 0.22 8 2
84.   Yegor Rozhkov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 37 10 9 19 0.51 57 -1
85.   Denis Abdullin (F) THK Tver 24 22 19 41 1.71 57 6
86.   Anton Korolyov (RW) SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 22 8 11 19 0.86 56 12
87.   Georgi Popov (D) THK Tver 34 0 3 3 0.09 56 -5
88.   Andrei Blokhin (D) totals 40 2 5 7 0.18 56 -15
    HK Sarov 36 2 5 7 0.19 46 -12
    Kristall Saratov 4 0 0 0 0.00 10 -3
89.   Dmitri Osipov (D) CSK VVS Samara 40 1 12 13 0.33 55 -13
90.   Kirill Gavrilychev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 46 3 8 11 0.24 55 7
  .                
91.   Artyom Romanov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 6 9 15 0.37 55 -2
92.   Igor Taranov (D) THK Tver 53 3 11 14 0.26 55 -1
93.   Alexei Baranov (C) HK Ryazan 52 6 10 16 0.31 55 -3
94.   Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Toros Neftekamsk 48 6 3 9 0.19 54 19
95.   Dmitri Yevdokimov (D) Titan Klin 54 4 7 11 0.20 54 -1
96.   Alexei Altukhov (F) CSK VVS Samara 41 7 6 13 0.32 54 -17
97.   Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 46 4 10 14 0.30 53 15
98.   Radik Gataullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 36 0 3 3 0.08 53 5
99.   Dmitri Mishenin (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 4 0 0 0 0.00 52 -2
100.   Konstantin Mladin (D) Toros Neftekamsk 41 1 6 7 0.17 52 19


GOALTENDING STATS
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Mikhail Demidov Dizel Penza 37 1.23 -
2.   Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 13 1.46 -
3.   Alexander Sudnitsin Gazovik Tyumen 22 1.65 -
4.   Sergei Magarilov Izhstal Izhevsk 41 1.72 -
5.   Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 26 1.85 -
6.   Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 20 1.85 -
7.   Vitali Yevdokimov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 1.88 -
8.   Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 24 1.94 -
9.   Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 19 2.01 -
10.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 31 2.13 -
           
11.   Ilya Yezhov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 31 2.19 .915
12.   Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov Moskva 47 2.34 -
13.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 33 2.34 -
14.   Pavel Goryunov Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 2.36 -
15.   Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 18 2.37 -
16.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 2.38 -
17.   Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 21 2.39 -
18.   Daniel Sperrle Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2.51 -
19.   Konstantin Alexeyev Ariada Volzhsk 32 2.56 -
20.   Maxim Batkov Yermak Angarsk 21 2.60 -
           
21.   Nikita Bespalov Khimik Voskresensk 46 2.74 -
22.   Dmitri Yakovlev Titan Klin 33 2.76 -
23.   Alexander Seleznyov HK Ryazan 15 2.81 -
24.   Daniil Iskra Ariada Volzhsk 18 2.82 -
25.   Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 16 2.83 -
26.   Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 26 2.84 -
27.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 35 2.87 -
28.   Maxim Koryakin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 20 2.94 -
29.   Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 41 2.96 -
30.   Alexei Anisimov CSK VVS Samara 18 2.97 -
           
31.   Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 24 3.00 -
32.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 3.02 -
33.   Yuri Lavretsky Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 15 3.02 -
34.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 24 3.05 -
35.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 3.07 -
36.   Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 36 3.16 -
37.   Alexander Pimankin HK Sarov 22 3.18 -
38.   Alexander Polukeyev HK Sarov 37 3.19 -
39.   Mikhail Meyer SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 22 3.19 -
40.   Alexander Seleznyov HK Rys 10 3.21 -
           
41.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk HK Ryazan 15 3.26 -
42.   Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 21 3.28 -
43.   Alexei Belov Kristall Saratov 10 3.31 -
44.   Maxim Koryakin Zauralie Kurgan 10 3.32 -
45.   Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 3.33 -
46.   Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 27 3.35 -
47.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Mechel Chelyabinsk 14 3.42 -
48.   Maxim Pronichev Titan Klin 24 3.44 -
49.   Andrei Gerasimov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 3.46 -
50.   Denis Kuzmenko Progress Glazov 29 3.47 -
           
51.   Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 21 3.79 -
52.   Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 13 3.83 -
53.   Yegor Podomatsky HK Rys 33 3.92 -
54.   Nikita Perevozchikov Zauralie Kurgan 17 3.96 -
55.   Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 23 4.06 -
56.   Denis Khudyakov Progress Glazov 18 4.17 -
57.   Alexei Trifonov CSK VVS Samara 16 4.78 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Pyotr Dyakonov Izhstal Izhevsk 2 0.00 -
2.   Leonid Kandakov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 0.00 -
3.   Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 1 0.00 -
4.   Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 1.54 -
5.   Yegor Podomatsky Ariada Volzhsk 5 1.78 -
6.   Yevgeni Konstantinov Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1.93 -
7.   Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 2.35 -
8.   Nikita Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 2.37 -
9.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen 3 2.45 -
10.   Dmitri Yachanov SKA-Kareliya St. Petersburg 4 2.50 .908
           
11.   Alexander Fomichyov Zauralie Kurgan 7 2.56 -
12.   Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2.74 -
13.   Vladimir Kulikov HK Rys 3 2.78 -
14.   Alexander Tryanichev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2.82 -
15.   Andrei Malkov Gazovik Tyumen 5 2.86 -
16.   Pyotr Dyakonov Ariada Volzhsk 2 3.01 -
17.   Linar Shigapov Izhstal Izhevsk 8 3.13 -
18.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 3.37 -
19.   Dmitri Malgin Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 3.46 -
20.   Andrei Malkov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 3.49 -
           
21.   Alexander Khomutov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 3.51 -
22.   Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3.52 -
23.   Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 3.63 -
24.   Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 3.69 -
25.   Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva 8 3.76 -
26.   Dmitri Shikin Yermak Angarsk 2 3.76 -
27.   Andrei Shutov Progress Glazov 7 3.83 -
28.   Ivan Poloshkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 3.83 -
29.   Mikhail Mikhailov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 4.07 -
30.   Oleg Kapitulin HK Ryazan 7 4.33 -
           
31.   Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 8 4.44 -
32.   Alexander Zalivin HK Ryazan 2 4.70 -
33.   Alexander Khomutov HK Rys 7 5.10 -
34.   Ruslan Rizayev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 2 6.60 -
35.   Mikhail Fofanov HK Rys 7 6.95 -
36.   Alexei Masenkov HK Rys 2 7.29 -
37.   Yaroslav Proskurin Progress Glazov 1 15.45 -
38.   Alexander Volkov CSK VVS Samara 1 16.67 -
39.   Alexander Tryanichev Progress Glazov 1 30.25 -