Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298105 players | Last added:
Bruno Seeholzer
Team
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Allsvenskan
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Joey Tenute (F)
49
16
34
50
2. 
flag Pathrik Vesterholm (F)
49
23
24
47
3. 
flag Jeremy Williams (F)
47
26
20
46
4. 
flag Jon Palmebjörk (F)
52
24
21
45
5. 
flag Jordan Smotherman (F)
47
23
20
43
more stats from Allsvenskan stats  
Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2010 - 2011 | Germany5 | o35


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Sergey Khatkevitch (C) EHC 80 Nürnberg 21 28 38 66 3.14 20
2.   Rod Hinks (C) EA Schongau 28 22 37 59 2.11 14
3.   Robert Dalaker (F) TSV Schott Mainz 13 21 34 55 4.23 12
4.   Markus Schwindl (LW) EV Pegnitz 19 37 15 52 2.74 22
5.   Petr Polesny (F) EV Pegnitz 21 21 31 52 2.48 16
6.   Martin Jiranek (C) EHC 80 Nürnberg 13 23 28 51 3.92 24
7.   Walter Connolly (F) FASS Berlin III 16 30 15 45 2.81 2
8.   Milan Blaha (RW) ESV Waldkirchen 12 26 18 44 3.67 16
9.   Jan Schinköthe (D) ESV Waldkirchen 15 16 28 44 2.93 44
10.   Martin Homola (F) EG Diez-Limburg 12 12 29 41 3.42 14
  .                
11.   Martin Prada (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 10 22 16 38 3.80 6
12.   Zbynek Kukacka (RW) ERSC Amberg 22 17 20 37 1.68 14
13.   Derek Picklyk (C) EC Bergisch Land 12 15 21 36 3.00 8
14.   Shane Tarves (F) EC Kassel Huskies 11 12 21 33 3.00 4
15.   Christian Kratzmeir (D) SC Forst 25 12 21 33 1.32 53
16.   Sascha Schardt (F) EC Kassel Huskies 13 12 20 32 2.46 10
17.   Ralf Hartfuß (F) EC Kassel Huskies 10 11 20 31 3.10 4
18.   Matthias Kolodziejczak (F) EC Kassel Huskies 12 7 23 30 2.50 14
19.   Thomas Bläsche (D/F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 15 8 21 29 1.93 6
20.   Jan-Anton Baron (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 15 9 18 27 1.80 14
  .                
21.   Dmitri Shimkov (F) EG Diez-Limburg 13 11 14 25 1.92 33
22.   Oliver Glöckner (F) EV Bad Wörishofen - - - - 0.00 -
23.   Oliver Glöckner (F) EA Schongau 22 11 14 25 1.14 14
24.   Stefan Ponitz (F) EV Pegnitz 12 6 19 25 2.08 26
25.   Kevin Trompa (F) SV am Salzgittersee II 6 5 20 25 4.17 4
26.   Stephan Lohse (C) EG Diez-Limburg 14 9 15 24 1.71 12
27.   Till Schwitalla (F) FASS Berlin III 9 14 9 23 2.56 6
28.   Siegfried Voss (F) Bremer EC IV 10 11 12 23 2.30 2
29.   Mikhail Borzov (F) Eintracht Frankfurt 13 11 9 20 1.54 30
30.   Sascha Fuchs (F) EC Bergisch Land 20 11 8 19 0.95 16
  .                
31.   Robert Günzl (F) EV Pegnitz 18 10 9 19 1.06 2
32.   Bernd Bombis (C) EC Celler Oilers 10 4 15 19 1.90 0
33.   Peter Renner (F) Eintracht Frankfurt 9 6 12 18 2.00 6
34.   Yuri Bresler (F) EV Wiesbaden 9 6 12 18 2.00 8
35.   Wadim Jeshow (RW) EC Celler Oilers 10 6 12 18 1.80 20
36.   Martin Flemming (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 8 9 8 17 2.13 16
37.   Michael Bittel (F) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 14 9 8 17 1.21 16
38.   Thomas Dick (D) TuS Wiehl 17 5 11 16 0.94 46
39.   Markus Kaczenski (D) EG Diez-Limburg 14 1 15 16 1.14 32
40.   Klaus-Bodo Esdar (F) FASS Berlin III 6 9 6 15 2.50 6
  .                
41.   Alexander Samochwalow (D) Eintracht Frankfurt 15 2 13 15 1.00 48
42.   Chris Melchior (F) TSG Reutlingen 12 10 4 14 1.17 18
43.   Jürgen Notthoff (F) Bremer EC IV 10 9 5 14 1.40 18
44.   Thomas Günther (F) EC Wallernhausen 15 5 9 14 0.93 6
45.   Dietmar Voss (D) Bremer EC IV 8 5 8 13 1.63 2
46.   Markus Schäffler (F) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 15 5 8 13 0.87 30
47.   Matthias Brod (F) EA Schongau 21 5 8 13 0.62 24
48.   Robert Hauck (F) SC Forst 26 4 9 13 0.50 10
49.   Stefan Bruckmaier (D) EV Moosburg 18 3 10 13 0.72 50
50.   Alexander Hermann (C) Eintracht Frankfurt 13 2 11 13 1.00 8
  .                
51.   Andreas Schreiber (F) FASS Berlin III 14 9 3 12 0.86 2
52.   Manuel Six (D/F) EC Kassel Huskies 15 5 7 12 0.80 4
53.   Franco Cancemi (D/F) EC Bergisch Land 15 5 7 12 0.80 62
54.   Harald Voss (D) Bremer EC IV 9 9 2 11 1.22 8
55.   Oleg Barz (D) Bremer EC IV 9 6 5 11 1.22 34
56.   Ralf Hafeneger (F) Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras 11 5 6 11 1.00 14
57.   Martin Sagula (F) TSV Schott Mainz 6 4 7 11 1.83 4
58.   Eric Mascall (F) EV Fürstenfeldbruck 18 4 7 11 0.61 10
59.   Stanislav Beran (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
60.   Robert Schmidt (F) SC Forst 11 6 4 10 0.91 45
  .                
61.   Tobias Matthäi (F) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 13 6 4 10 0.77 46
62.   Andrej Kromberg (F) Bremer EC IV 9 3 7 10 1.11 68
63.   Mario Feigl (D) EC Kassel Huskies 8 2 8 10 1.25 18
64.   Martin Arnold (F) Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 14 2 8 10 0.71 8
65.   Boris Müller (D) EHC Neuwied II 15 2 8 10 0.67 14
66.   Dennis Flink (F/D) Eintracht Frankfurt 13 5 4 9 0.69 18
67.   Botho-Kay Kessels (D) EG Diez-Limburg 12 3 6 9 0.75 36
68.   André Kilian (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 14 3 6 9 0.64 16
69.   Jan Michael Hochhaus (F) Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 16 3 6 9 0.56 18
70.   Thomas Berndaner (D) ESC Haßfurt 5 2 7 9 1.80 4
  .                
71.   Murad Schipper (F) Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 16 1 8 9 0.56 24
72.   Jan-Ole Willenbruch (D) SV am Salzgittersee II 4 0 9 9 2.25 4
73.   Luca Michilli (F) TSG Reutlingen 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
74.   Jonas Schmidt (F) EV Wiesbaden 7 5 3 8 1.14 4
75.   Alexander Stieben (RW) EC Celler Oilers 8 5 3 8 1.00 28
76.   André van Eckeren (F) EHC Neuwied II 6 4 4 8 1.33 20
77.   Jewgeni Vorobiev (F) Bremer EC IV 9 3 5 8 0.89 2
78.   Oliver Sven Meuer (F) Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 15 2 6 8 0.53 4
79.   Helge Martelock (D) EC Eisbären Balingen 17 1 7 8 0.47 40
80.   Eugen Obholz (F) Bremer EC IV 10 3 4 7 0.70 4
  .                
81.   Erol Posacki (F) TSV Schott Mainz 12 2 5 7 0.58 12
82.   Ralf Böhm (D) Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 13 2 5 7 0.54 12
83.   Christof Czech (D) EG Diez-Limburg 15 0 7 7 0.47 40
84.   Josef Reznicek (D) EC Kassel Huskies 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
85.   Lars Kirch (D) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
86.   Alexander Herrmann (F) EG Diez-Limburg 13 4 2 6 0.46 24
87.   Martin Ebel (F) Bremer EC IV 1 3 3 6 6.00 2
88.   Patric Schumacher (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
89.   Martin Williams (LW) RT Bad Nauheim II 4 3 3 6 1.50 37
90.   Thorsten Becker (D) ERC Pohlheim 15 3 3 6 0.40 34
  .                
91.   Oliver Schlatt (D) EC Bergisch Land 19 3 3 6 0.32 6
92.   Sascha Plaum (F) RT Bad Nauheim II 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
93.   Holger Sabel (D/F) EG Diez-Limburg 12 2 4 6 0.50 30
94.   Christopher Brötz (F) EG Diez-Limburg 13 2 4 6 0.46 24
95.   Markus Schlüppmann (F) Ice Devils Bad Nauheim 13 2 4 6 0.46 6
96.   Michael Iwiski (F) SV am Salzgittersee II 4 1 5 6 1.50 22
97.   Sascha Gröger-Dabrijevic (F) VER Selb II 16 1 5 6 0.38 45
98.   Franz Brückl (D) SC Forst 28 1 5 6 0.21 22
99.   Paul Geddes (C) EC Kassel Huskies 2 0 6 6 3.00 4
100.   Pascal Kube (F) FASS Berlin III 2 4 1 5 2.50 4
101.   Daniel Schüftan (F) Frankfurter EC Eisteufel 13 4 1 5 0.38 16



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Danny Schubert ESC Kempten - 3.00 -
2.   Alexander Hopfenzitz ESV Burgau 2000 17 3.77 -
3.   Alexander Gruschka EV Fürstenfeldbruck - 4.15 -
4.   Markus Russler ESC Kempten - 5.25 -
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Christian Leitner ESV Burgau 2000 1 6.00 -
2.   Jiri Tichy VER Selb II 2 9.50 -