Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
320441 players | Last added:
Till-Niklas Fuhrmann
Team
Elite Prospects launched for iPhone
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
Champions HL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Mathis Olimb (F)
4
3
10
13
2. 
flag Andreas Johnson (F)
3
3
8
11
3. 
flag Greg Mauldin (F)
4
8
0
8
4. 
flag Per Ledin (F)
4
4
4
8
5. 
flag Erik Gustafsson (D)
4
3
5
8
more stats from Champions HL stats  
Elite Prospects launched on Android Champions Hockey League at Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects


     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | KHL | A


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 25 38 63 1.26 64 1
2.   Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 54 23 38 61 1.13 10 35
3.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 54 22 37 59 1.09 26 16
4.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 53 18 36 54 1.02 33 13
5.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 49 27 32 59 1.20 26 4
6.   Kirill Koltsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 3 31 34 0.65 72 16
7.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 54 13 31 44 0.81 49 -5
8.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 4 30 34 0.63 38 1
9.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 21 29 50 0.94 24 10
10.   Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 53 18 29 47 0.89 26 6
  .                
11.   Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 54 22 28 50 0.93 16 14
12.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 54 12 27 39 0.72 24 21
13.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 45 15 26 41 0.91 34 22
14.   Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 50 8 26 34 0.68 26 -11
15.   Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 52 14 26 40 0.77 20 11
16.   Maxim Chudinov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 9 26 35 0.67 62 8
17.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 53 6 26 32 0.60 24 8
18.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 5 25 30 0.64 18 5
19.   Petr Vrána (C) Amur Khabarovsk 46 19 24 43 0.93 12 18
20.   Jaroslav Obsut (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 5 24 29 0.56 22 -11
  .                
21.   Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dinamo Minsk 53 16 24 40 0.75 22 14
22.   Nikolay Zherdev (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 53 16 24 40 0.75 74 -2
23.   Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 53 11 24 35 0.66 28 2
24.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) totals 54 23 24 47 0.87 15 18
    Sibir Novosibirsk 39 18 20 38 0.97 15 12
    SKA St. Petersburg 15 5 4 9 0.60 0 6
25.   Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 45 13 23 36 0.80 30 25
26.   Mikko Mäenpää (D) Amur Khabarovsk 51 14 23 37 0.73 58 18
27.   Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 51 5 23 28 0.55 42 -10
28.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 49 19 22 41 0.84 30 5
29.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 17 22 39 0.78 54 11
30.   Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 15 22 37 0.70 34 17
  .                
31.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 53 5 22 27 0.51 20 2
32.   Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 54 20 22 42 0.78 48 17
33.   Janne Niskala (D) Atlant Mytishchi 54 12 22 34 0.63 32 12
34.   Guntis Galvins (D) Dinamo Riga 54 8 22 30 0.56 28 11
35.   Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 52 8 21 29 0.56 39 -2
36.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 43 7 20 27 0.63 24 4
37.   Alexander Nikulin (C) Amur Khabarovsk 44 6 20 26 0.59 12 -6
38.   Yegor Milovzorov (RW) totals 51 18 20 38 0.75 41 5
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 -4
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 37 17 16 33 0.89 37 9
39.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 20 35 0.67 14 17
40.   Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Barys Astana 52 13 20 33 0.63 44 -1
  .                
41.   Kamil Kreps (C/RW) Barys Astana 52 9 20 29 0.56 23 7
42.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 45 5 19 24 0.53 36 6
43.   Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 7 19 26 0.54 67 0
44.   Martin Thörnberg (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 49 20 19 39 0.80 22 9
45.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) totals 49 9 19 28 0.57 48 10
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 25 6 10 16 0.64 32 3
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 3 9 12 0.50 16 7
46.   Alexander Guskov (D) CSKA Moskva 51 9 19 28 0.55 48 6
47.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 53 25 19 44 0.83 48 16
48.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 20 19 39 0.74 18 -1
49.   Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 53 17 19 36 0.68 26 3
50.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 10 19 29 0.54 42 15
  .                
51.   Martin Cibak (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 45 7 18 25 0.56 60 8
52.   Artemi Panarin (LW) totals 50 13 18 31 0.62 53 6
    Vityaz Podolsk 38 12 14 26 0.68 49 1
    Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 5
53.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 18 18 36 0.71 40 25
54.   Alexei Kopeikin (F) Amur Khabarovsk 53 8 18 26 0.49 18 -6
55.   Niklas Persson (C/W) CSKA Moskva 53 6 18 24 0.45 28 5
56.   Tuukka Mäntylä (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 0 17 17 0.45 39 -13
57.   Ladislav Nagy (LW/RW) totals 42 8 17 25 0.60 67 -3
    Lev Poprad 30 7 12 19 0.63 59 -2
    Dinamo Minsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 8 -1
58.   Marek Kvapil (RW) Dynamo Moskva 43 12 17 29 0.67 34 11
59.   Peter Podhradský (D) totals 44 9 17 26 0.59 36 -4
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
    Dinamo Minsk 42 9 17 26 0.62 34 -4
60.   Geoff Platt (LW/C) Dinamo Minsk 47 13 17 30 0.64 42 -11
  .                
61.   Sergei Konkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 47 10 17 27 0.57 22 17
62.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) totals 50 12 17 29 0.58 36 -7
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 0 5 5 0.33 6 -3
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 35 12 12 24 0.69 30 -4
63.   Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 52 16 17 33 0.63 34 5
64.   Dmitri Tarasov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 52 11 17 28 0.54 36 6
65.   Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 53 22 17 39 0.74 67 0
66.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) totals 54 14 17 31 0.57 56 -13
    Spartak Moskva 35 6 11 17 0.49 42 -15
    Dinamo Riga 19 8 6 14 0.74 14 2
67.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 10 17 27 0.50 14 0
68.   Denis Arkhipov (C/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 9 17 26 0.48 60 -13
69.   Jori Lehterä (C/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 25 10 16 26 1.04 10 9
70.   Karel Pilar (D) Lev Poprad 31 1 16 17 0.55 34 3
  .                
71.   Viktor Kozlov (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 36 10 16 26 0.72 8 -2
72.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 41 14 16 30 0.73 46 14
73.   Denis Denisov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 42 7 16 23 0.55 66 29
74.   Sergei Fedorov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 43 6 16 22 0.51 36 6
75.   Juraj Mikus (C/RW) Lev Poprad 44 12 16 28 0.64 46 10
76.   Alexei Krutov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 47 10 16 26 0.55 44 3
77.   Ivan Baranka (D) Spartak Moskva 47 5 16 21 0.45 40 -3
78.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 48 4 16 20 0.42 50 -12
79.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) totals 49 19 16 35 0.71 37 0
    Vityaz Podolsk 38 16 13 29 0.76 37 -3
    Dynamo Moskva 11 3 3 6 0.55 0 3
80.   Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 50 5 16 21 0.42 14 17
  .                
81.   Jyrki Välivaara (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 53 2 16 18 0.34 20 -3
82.   Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 54 23 16 39 0.72 18 -6
83.   Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 41 6 15 21 0.51 18 -9
84.   Dominik Granak (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 5 15 20 0.48 38 12
85.   Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 19 15 34 0.77 29 5
86.   Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 44 8 15 23 0.52 22 -3
87.   Ilya Krikunov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 45 6 15 21 0.47 26 0
88.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 49 4 15 19 0.39 18 12
89.   Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 51 24 15 39 0.76 28 -5
90.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 51 11 15 26 0.51 36 11
  .                
91.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 9 15 24 0.47 52 3
92.   Ilya Zubov (C) CSKA Moskva 52 9 15 24 0.46 16 -5
93.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 53 20 15 35 0.66 34 25
94.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 53 18 15 33 0.62 16 0
95.   Alexei Bondarev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 2 15 17 0.32 24 7
96.   Niclas Lucenius (C/W) Dinamo Riga 53 0 15 15 0.28 33 6
97.   Alexander Golovin (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 9 15 24 0.44 10 -1
98.   Alexei Medvedev (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 8 15 23 0.43 12 0
99.   Alexander Komaristy (C/W) Spartak Moskva 54 7 15 22 0.41 38 -11
100.   Alexander Rybakov (C) Atlant Mytishchi 54 5 15 20 0.37 16 8



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 14 1.74 .941
2.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 1.75 .930
3.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 11 1.89 .928
4.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 35 1.91 .920
5.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 45 1.96 .925
6.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 1.97 .922
7.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 46 2.06 .926
8.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 16 2.14 .936
9.   Teemu Lassila Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 2.14 .925
10.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 2.16 .929
           
11.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 24 2.18 .919
12.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 13 2.19 .925
13.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 2.21 .930
14.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 29 2.21 .930
15.   Vadim Tarasov Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.21 .928
16.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 45 2.26 .929
17.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 22 2.26 .920
18.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 45 2.27 .919
19.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 2.27 .917
20.   Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 2.27 .908
           
21.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 35 2.29 .915
22.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 26 2.29 .911
23.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 42 2.35 .916
24.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 34 2.37 .925
25.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 36 2.40 .913
26.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 16 2.41 .908
27.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 32 2.47 .925
28.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 2.47 .921
29.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2.49 .917
30.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2.53 .916
           
31.   Bernd Brückler Sibir Novosibirsk 40 2.56 .913
32.   Ján Laco Lev Poprad 27 2.57 .915
33.   Pekka Tuokkola Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 2.72 .909
34.   Tuomas Tarkki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 2.73 .901
35.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 27 2.74 .912
36.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 20 2.76 .909
37.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 31 2.81 .910
38.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 24 2.85 .899
39.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 13 2.89 .904
40.   Ivan Kasutin Spartak Moskva 36 2.94 .915
           
41.   Tomas Duba Lev Poprad 27 3.00 .892
42.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 3.04 .910
43.   Danila Alistratov Vityaz Podolsk 28 3.11 .917
44.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 3.13 .898
45.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.16 .898
46.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 28 3.22 .904
47.   Matt Dalton Vityaz Podolsk 34 3.49 .909
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ivan Lisutin   Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.08 .926
2.   Roman Smiryagin Severstal Cherepovets 3 2.36 .906
3.   Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.55 .914
4.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.59 .919
5.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.67 .944
6.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 1 2.77 .919
7.   Ivan Kasutin Ak Bars Kazan 7 3.58 .883
8.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 6 4.59 .862
9.   Daniil Kudlayev Spartak Moskva 2 4.94 .846
10.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 5.68 .863