Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
311434 players | Last added:
Jan Elleder
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SuperElit
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Leon Bristedt (F)
43
32
28
60
2. 
flag Henrik Rommel (F)
44
25
30
55
3. 
flag Victor Ekarv (F)
41
17
38
55
4. 
flag Victor Olofsson (F)
44
32
21
53
5. 
flag Fredrik Forsberg (F)
42
23
25
48
more stats from SuperElit stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Regular Season
Switch to Playoffs/Postseason
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NHL Entry Draft: Drafted prospects | Undrafted prospects (U21)
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | KHL | Defensemen G


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 51 18 18 36 0.71 40 25
2.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 53 18 36 54 1.02 33 13
3.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 15 20 35 0.67 14 17
4.   Mikko Mäenpää (D) Amur Khabarovsk 51 14 23 37 0.73 58 18
5.   Janne Niskala (D) Atlant Mytishchi 54 12 22 34 0.63 32 12
6.   Sandis Ozolins (D) Dinamo Riga 50 10 10 20 0.40 28 -17
7.   Alexander Osipov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 24 9 5 14 0.58 8 5
8.   Peter Podhradský (D) totals 44 9 17 26 0.59 36 -4
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
    Dinamo Minsk 42 9 17 26 0.62 34 -4
9.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 44 9 4 13 0.30 38 10
10.   Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 46 9 8 17 0.37 8 -5
  .                
11.   Alexander Guskov (D) CSKA Moskva 51 9 19 28 0.55 48 6
12.   Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 51 9 15 24 0.47 52 3
13.   Maxim Chudinov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 9 26 35 0.67 62 8
14.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 47 8 14 22 0.47 42 3
15.   Guntis Galvins (D) Dinamo Riga 54 8 22 30 0.56 28 11
16.   Denis Denisov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 42 7 16 23 0.55 66 29
17.   Denis Osipov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 52 7 4 11 0.21 32 -14
18.   Jere Karalahti (D) Dinamo Minsk 54 7 7 14 0.26 90 2
19.   Anssi Salmela (D) Avangard Omsk 22 6 4 10 0.45 14 5
20.   Oleg Tverdovsky (D) totals 36 6 5 11 0.31 26 0
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 0 0 0 0.00 8 -5
  .                
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 6 5 11 0.46 18 5
  .                
21.   Andrei Zubarev (D) Atlant Mytishchi 38 6 4 10 0.26 20 0
22.   Denis Kulyash (D) Ak Bars Kazan 44 6 12 18 0.41 40 7
23.   Vyacheslav Belov (D) totals 51 6 12 18 0.35 42 -5
    Sibir Novosibirsk 39 6 11 17 0.44 26 0
    Atlant Mytishchi 12 0 1 1 0.08 16 -5
24.   Denis Bodrov (D) Spartak Moskva 53 6 14 20 0.38 32 -17
25.   Nikita Shchitov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 36 5 6 11 0.31 22 -12
26.   Janne Jalasvaara (D) Dynamo Moskva 38 5 8 13 0.34 32 3
27.   Dominik Granak (D) Dynamo Moskva 42 5 15 20 0.48 38 12
28.   Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 45 5 19 24 0.53 36 6
29.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 45 5 12 17 0.38 22 0
30.   Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 46 5 7 12 0.26 54 -9
  .                
31.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 5 25 30 0.64 18 5
32.   Ivan Baranka (D) Spartak Moskva 47 5 16 21 0.45 40 -3
33.   Ray Giroux (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 5 13 18 0.38 30 2
34.   Nikolai Belov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 49 5 8 13 0.27 55 2
35.   Alexei Troshchinsky (D) Vityaz Podolsk 49 5 5 10 0.20 42 0
36.   Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 50 5 16 21 0.42 14 17
37.   Jaroslav Obsut (D) Dinamo Minsk 52 5 24 29 0.56 22 -11
38.   Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 53 5 22 27 0.51 20 2
39.   André Benoît (D) Spartak Moskva 53 5 12 17 0.32 34 -1
40.   Vyacheslav Buravchikov (D) CSKA Moskva 54 5 2 7 0.13 16 -8
  .                
41.   Richard Stehlík (D) totals 31 4 1 5 0.16 14 -2
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 4 1 5 0.21 8 3
    Atlant Mytishchi 7 0 0 0 0.00 6 -5
42.   Oleg Piganovich (D) totals 33 4 5 9 0.27 26 -2
    Spartak Moskva 14 2 2 4 0.29 18 -4
    Amur Khabarovsk 19 2 3 5 0.26 8 2
43.   Ilshat Bilalov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 34 4 5 9 0.26 35 -3
44.   Jonas Junland (D) Barys Astana 46 4 11 15 0.33 30 -10
45.   Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 47 4 12 16 0.34 32 -1
46.   Vladimir Denisov (D) Dinamo Minsk 47 4 2 6 0.13 115 8
47.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 48 4 16 20 0.42 50 -12
48.   Vitali Shulakov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 49 4 15 19 0.39 18 12
49.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 49 4 14 18 0.37 26 3
50.   Lasse Kukkonen (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 51 4 4 8 0.16 22 10
  .                
51.   Staffan Kronwall (D) Severstal Cherepovets 52 4 13 17 0.33 28 10
52.   Mikhail Kuklev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 52 4 12 16 0.31 32 0
53.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 4 30 34 0.63 38 1
54.   Tomas Starosta (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 4 9 13 0.24 46 1
55.   Vladimir Loginov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 4 9 13 0.24 38 -3
56.   Maxim Semyonov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 20 3 8 11 0.55 14 4
57.   Sergei Goncharov (D/F) Vityaz Podolsk 20 3 1 4 0.20 4 -1
58.   Yakov Rylov (D) CSKA Moskva 29 3 13 16 0.55 14 -4
59.   Roman Kudinov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 35 3 5 8 0.23 30 6
60.   Yuri Alexandrov (D) totals 37 3 4 7 0.19 28 7
    SKA St. Petersburg 14 1 1 2 0.14 8 8
  .                
    Avangard Omsk 23 2 3 5 0.22 20 -1
  .                
61.   Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 38 3 8 11 0.29 32 5
62.   Bogdan Kiselevich (D) Severstal Cherepovets 47 3 8 11 0.23 69 1
63.   Pasi Puistola (D) Severstal Cherepovets 48 3 6 9 0.19 42 -2
64.   Vitali Novopashin (D) Barys Astana 50 3 10 13 0.26 28 13
65.   Mikhail Pashnin (D) CSKA Moskva 50 3 2 5 0.10 68 -2
66.   Kirill Koltsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 52 3 31 34 0.65 72 16
67.   Andrew Hutchinson (D) Barys Astana 53 3 12 15 0.28 40 -4
68.   Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 53 3 12 15 0.28 34 -5
69.   Branislav Mezei (D) Lev Poprad 53 3 11 14 0.26 117 -5
70.   Maxim Solovyov (D) Dynamo Moskva 53 3 10 13 0.25 38 0
  .                
71.   Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 53 3 7 10 0.19 28 7
72.   Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Atlant Mytishchi 54 3 9 12 0.22 26 -11
73.   Vitali Vishnevski (D) SKA St. Petersburg 54 3 4 7 0.13 89 13
74.   Igor Ozhiganov (D) CSKA Moskva 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -3
75.   David Nosek (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 12 -5
76.   Alexei Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 31 2 6 8 0.26 10 8
77.   David Petrasek (D) totals 33 2 7 9 0.27 38 -10
    Sibir Novosibirsk 21 2 6 8 0.38 22 -4
    Atlant Mytishchi 12 0 1 1 0.08 16 -6
78.   Renat Mamashev (D) totals 34 2 11 13 0.38 34 -5
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 4 6 0.38 16 -8
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 18 0 7 7 0.39 18 3
79.   Alexander Kutuzov (D) totals 35 2 11 13 0.37 24 15
    Sibir Novosibirsk 31 2 10 12 0.39 20 14
    Dynamo Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 1
80.   Alexander Loginov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 36 2 6 8 0.22 16 -2
  .                
81.   Georgijs Pujacs (D) totals 38 2 8 10 0.26 16 8
    Sibir Novosibirsk 25 1 4 5 0.20 14 8
    Avangard Omsk 13 1 4 5 0.38 2 0
82.   Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 38 2 6 8 0.21 22 4
83.   Filip Novák (D) Dynamo Moskva 39 2 9 11 0.28 46 8
84.   Mikhail Chernov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 39 2 5 7 0.18 38 -10
85.   Denis Bayev (D) totals 39 2 2 4 0.10 34 -8
    Atlant Mytishchi 12 2 0 2 0.17 10 -1
    Sibir Novosibirsk 27 0 2 2 0.07 24 -7
86.   Lukas Krajicek (D) Dinamo Minsk 40 2 12 14 0.35 34 9
87.   Alexander Seluyanov (D) totals 42 2 9 11 0.26 34 1
    Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 0 2 2 0.25 2 0
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 34 2 7 9 0.26 32 1
88.   Rafael Batyrshin (D) totals 43 2 9 11 0.26 78 7
    Atlant Mytishchi 33 2 6 8 0.24 68 6
    Sibir Novosibirsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 10 1
89.   Alexander Budkin (D) Spartak Moskva 43 2 6 8 0.19 6 -9
90.   Ondrej Nemec (D) Severstal Cherepovets 44 2 10 12 0.27 30 -8
  .                
91.   Dmitri Megalinsky (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 46 2 11 13 0.28 34 6
92.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) totals 46 2 8 10 0.22 26 9
    Avangard Omsk 23 1 1 2 0.09 16 0
    SKA St. Petersburg 23 1 7 8 0.35 10 9
93.   Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 46 2 5 7 0.15 24 -12
94.   Jekabs Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 46 2 1 3 0.07 35 -5
95.   Brent Sopel (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 47 2 6 8 0.17 33 -9
96.   Alexei Vasilchenko (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 2 5 7 0.15 68 12
97.   Dmitri Bykov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 49 2 8 10 0.20 30 0
98.   Kristaps Sotnieks (D) Dinamo Riga 49 2 4 6 0.12 41 -10
99.   Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 51 2 10 12 0.24 22 -7
100.   Martin Skoula (D) Avangard Omsk 52 2 13 15 0.29 16 -3



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 14 1.74 .941
2.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 1.75 .930
3.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 11 1.89 .928
4.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 35 1.91 .920
5.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 45 1.96 .925
6.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 45 1.97 .922
7.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 46 2.06 .926
8.   Sergei Borisov Spartak Moskva 16 2.14 .936
9.   Teemu Lassila Metallurg Novokuznetsk 50 2.14 .925
10.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 2.16 .929
           
11.   Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva 24 2.18 .919
12.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 13 2.19 .925
13.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 39 2.21 .930
14.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 29 2.21 .930
15.   Vadim Tarasov Severstal Cherepovets 24 2.21 .928
16.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 45 2.26 .929
17.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 22 2.26 .920
18.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 45 2.27 .919
19.   Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 2.27 .917
20.   Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 2.27 .908
           
21.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 35 2.29 .915
22.   Alexander Lazushin Metallurg Novokuznetsk 26 2.29 .911
23.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 42 2.35 .916
24.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 34 2.37 .925
25.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 36 2.40 .913
26.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 16 2.41 .908
27.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 32 2.47 .925
28.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 24 2.47 .921
29.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2.49 .917
30.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 19 2.53 .916
           
31.   Bernd Brückler Sibir Novosibirsk 40 2.56 .913
32.   Ján Laco Lev Poprad 27 2.57 .915
33.   Pekka Tuokkola Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 21 2.72 .909
34.   Tuomas Tarkki Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 44 2.73 .901
35.   Jan Lasak Amur Khabarovsk 27 2.74 .912
36.   Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 20 2.76 .909
37.   Yevgeni Lobanov Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 31 2.81 .910
38.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 24 2.85 .899
39.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 13 2.89 .904
40.   Ivan Kasutin Spartak Moskva 36 2.94 .915
           
41.   Tomas Duba Lev Poprad 27 3.00 .892
42.   Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 25 3.04 .910
43.   Danila Alistratov Vityaz Podolsk 28 3.11 .917
44.   Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 3.13 .898
45.   Denis Franskevich Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 21 3.16 .898
46.   Jeff Glass Barys Astana 28 3.22 .904
47.   Matt Dalton Vityaz Podolsk 34 3.49 .909
 
Less than 10 games
       
1.   Ivan Lisutin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2.08 .926
2.   Roman Smiryagin Severstal Cherepovets 3 2.36 .906
3.   Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.55 .914
4.   Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 2 2.59 .919
5.   Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 1 2.67 .944
6.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 1 2.77 .919
7.   Ivan Kasutin Ak Bars Kazan 7 3.58 .883
8.   Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 6 4.59 .862
9.   Daniil Kudlayev Spartak Moskva 2 4.94 .846
10.   Sergei Denisov Vityaz Podolsk 5 5.68 .863