Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 443665 players
Last added: Brad GreeneFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
U18 WJC
GROUP A

 flag RUSSIA
 flag LATVIA
 flag SWEDEN
 flag SWITZERLAND
 flag USA
GROUP B

 flag CANADA
 flag CZECH REP.
 flag DENMARK
 flag FINLAND
 flag SLOVAKIA
EP U18 WJC LEAGUE PAGE stats
 SCORING LEADERS
WJC-18
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Tyson Jost (F)
7
6
9
15
2. 
flag Clayton Keller (F)
7
4
10
14
3. 
flag Kailer Yamamoto (F)
7
7
6
13
4. 
flag Logan Brown (F)
7
3
9
12
5. 
flag Alexander Nylander (F)
7
3
8
11
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM TRAKTOR CHELYABINSK



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 21 players 32 players 313 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2016 | Washington Capitals 247428
2.    Artemi Panarin F 1991-10-30 2016 | Chicago Blackhawks 159085
3.    Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2016 | Dallas Stars 117956
4.    Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 78875
5.    Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 75671
6.    Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 2015 | Montréal Canadiens 73148
7.    Vitali Abramov F 1998-05-08 2016 | Gatineau Olympiques 43424
8.    Andrei Mezin G 1974-07-08 2014 | Avangard Omsk 41007
9.    Nikita Nesterov D 1993-03-28 2016 | Syracuse Crunch 36970
10.    Dmitri Kalinin D 1980-07-22 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg 33364


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Maxim Bets F 1974-01-31 1993 - 1994 1 3 0 0 0 0
2.    Alexander Boikov D 1975-02-07 1999 - 2001 2 10 0 0 0 15
3.    Stanislav Chistov F 1983-04-17 2002 - 2007 3 196 19 42 61 116
4.    Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2009 - 2012 3 55 10 10 20 16
5.    Yevgeni Davydov F 1967-05-27 1991 - 1995 4 155 40 39 79 120
6.    Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 1994 - 2015 20 1301 220 591 811 981
7.    Ravil Gusmanov F 1972-07-25 1995 - 1996 1 4 0 0 0 0
8.    Dmitri Kalinin D 1980-07-22 1999 - 2009 9 539 36 126 162 321
9.    Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2013 - 2016 3 179 34 89 123 62
10.    Sergei Makarov F 1958-06-19 1989 - 1997 7 424 134 250 384 317
11.    Sergei Mylnikov G 1958-10-06 1989 - 1990 1 10 - - - -
12.    Andrei Nazarov F 1974-05-22 1993 - 2006 12 571 53 71 124 1409
13.    Nikita Nesterov D 1993-03-28 2014 - 2016 2 84 5 11 16 57
14.    Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2013 - 2016 3 166 23 41 64 22
15.    Artemi Panarin F 1991-10-30 2015 - 2016 1 80 30 47 77 32
16.    Sergei Starikov D 1958-12-04 1989 - 1990 1 16 0 1 1 8
17.    Dmitri Tertyshny D 1976-12-26 1998 - 1999 1 62 2 8 10 30
18.    Denis Tsygurov D 1971-02-26 1993 - 1996 3 51 1 5 6 45
19.    Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2011 - 2015 4 190 18 63 81 72
20.    Vitali Yachmenyov F 1975-01-08 1995 - 2003 8 487 83 133 216 94
21.    Ilya Zubov F 1987-02-14 2007 - 2009 2 11 0 2 2 0


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Maxim Bets F 1974-01-31 1993 2 37 St. Louis Blues
2.    Vyacheslav Bykov F 1960-07-24 1989 9 169 Québec Nordiques
3.    Stanislav Chistov F 1983-04-17 2001 1 5 Anaheim Ducks
4.    Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2007 3 71 Florida Panthers
5.    Yevgeni Davydov F 1967-05-27 1989 12 235 Winnipeg Jets
6.    Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 1992 1 14 Washington Capitals
7.    Ravil Gusmanov F 1972-07-25 1993 4 93 Winnipeg Jets
8.    Denis Istomin F 1987-01-12 2005 4 117 Chicago Blackhawks
9.    Dmitri Kalinin D 1980-07-22 1998 1 18 Buffalo Sabres
10.    Kirill Koltsov D 1983-02-01 2002 2 49 Vancouver Canucks
11.    Vladimir Krechin F 1975-03-23 1993 5 114 Philadelphia Flyers
12.    Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2010 1 26 Washington Capitals
13.    Nikolai Lemtyugov F 1986-01-15 2005 7 219 St. Louis Blues
14.    Sergei Makarov F 1958-06-19 1983 12 231 Calgary Flames
15.    Sergei Mylnikov G 1958-10-06 1989 7 127 Québec Nordiques
16.    Andrei Nazarov F 1974-05-22 1992 1 10 San Jose Sharks
17.    Nikita Nesterov D 1993-03-28 2011 5 148 Tampa Bay Lightning
18.    Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2013 1 10 Dallas Stars
19.    Konstantin Panov F 1980-06-29 1999 5 131 Nashville Predators
20.    Andrei Popov F 1988-07-15 2006 7 205 Philadelphia Flyers
21.    Andrei Sapozhnikov D 1971-06-15 1993 5 129 Boston Bruins
22.    Grigori Shafigulin F 1985-01-13 2003 3 98 Nashville Predators
23.    Maxim Shalunov F 1993-01-31 2011 4 109 Chicago Blackhawks
24.    Sergei Starikov D 1958-12-04 1989 8 152 New Jersey Devils
25.    Dmitri Tertyshny D 1976-12-26 1995 6 132 Philadelphia Flyers
26.    Yakov Trenin F 1997-01-13 2015 2 55 Nashville Predators
27.    Denis Tsygurov D 1971-02-26 1993 2 38 Buffalo Sabres
28.    Igor Valeyev F 1981-01-09 2001 4 122 St. Louis Blues
29.    Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2008 2 32 Los Angeles Kings
30.    Denis Yachmenyov F 1984-06-04 2002 7 200 Florida Panthers
31.    Vitali Yachmenyov F 1975-01-08 1994 3 59 Los Angeles Kings
32.    Ilya Zubov F 1987-02-14 2005 4 98 Ottawa Senators


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Mikhail Abdulkadirov F 1987-07-22 2016 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Vitali Abramov F 1998-05-08 2016 | Gatineau Olympiques QMJHL
   Alexander Abramov F 2000-03-04 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Alexandrov F 1982-04-20 2013 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Dmitri Alexeyev D 1998-02-17 2016 | Team Russia U18 MHL
   Danila Alistratov G 1990-10-30 2016 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Danila Andreyev F 1994-01-23 2015 | Molniya Ryazan MHL B
   Andrei Anfalov D 1986-09-12 2008 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Vitali Anikeyev F 1985-12-13 2015 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Sergei Arefyev F 1991-12-14 2015 | Sokol Novocheboksarsk Russia3
   Yegor Artamonov D 1989-08-28 2016 | Toros Neftekamsk VHL
   Vladimir Artyushin F 1983-04-10 2014 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Marat Askarov D 1972-09-13 2013 | Arlan Kokshetau Kazakhstan
   Arkadi Axyonov F 2000-11-09 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
               
 B            
   Andrei Badtrutdinov F 1990-01-17 2016 | Mordovia Saransk Russia3
   Maxim Balandin F 1999-07-12 2015 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Baluyev G 1995-05-18 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Sergei Banashkov F 1986-06-12 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Oleg Belkin F 1974-04-11 2009 | Amur Khabarovsk KHL
   Georgi Belousov F 1990-12-26 2017 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Vadim Berdnikov F 1987-07-07 2016 | Severstal Cherepovets KHL
   Dmitri Bespalov D 1995-01-26 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Maxim Bets F 1974-01-31 2010 | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg Russia2
   Ivan Bezrukov F 1997-06-11 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Danila Bogush F 1998-02-22 2016 | Tyumenski Legion MHL
   Alexander Boikov D 1975-02-07 2014 | Dynamo Balashikha VHL
   Artyom Borodkin D 1991-10-11 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Georgi Boyarshinov G 1990-08-24 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Pavel Bryukhanov F 1990-01-16 2015 | Zauralie Kurgan VHL
   Alexander Budkin D 1986-09-08 2017 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Vyacheslav Bykov F 1960-07-24 2000 | Lausanne NLB
               
 C            
   Igor Cherkasov F 1991-03-22 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan Cup
   Alexei Chikalin D 1974-10-24 2012 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Igor Chipyshev F 1986-10-04 2009 | Vagonostroitel Ust-Katav Russia4
   Stanislav Chistov F 1983-04-17 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Andrei Chistyakov F 1987-03-09 2016 | Rødovre Mighty Bulls Danish Cup
   Artyom Chistyakov D 1994-06-28 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Sergejs Cudinovs D 1962-09-10 2009 | EV Fürstenfeldbruck Germany5
               
 D            
   Yevgeni Dadonov F 1989-03-12 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Alexander Danilishin G 1989-12-22 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Yevgeni Danilov F 1998-01-13 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Yevgeni Davydov F 1967-05-27 2005 | Titan Klin Russia3
   Vitali Demakov D 1993-10-04 2016 | HK Sarov VHL
   Vasili Demchenko G 1994-03-16 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Alexei Denisov D 1980-02-28 2014 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Vladimir Devyatov F 1951-09-17 1990 | Dynamo Moskva-2 Soviet3
   Semyon Dolgushev D 1989-04-26 2012 | Yantar Seversk Russia3
   Alexander Dolishnya D 1978-05-14 2016 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Alexei Drobin F 2000-06-21 2016 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Drozdetsky F 1994-06-29 2014 | St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL
   Dmitri Drozdov F 1987-01-09 2013 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Maxim Dubovik D 1998-03-20 2016 | Avto Yekaterinburg JCWC
   Yegor Dugin F 1990-11-04 2017 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   Alexander Dyakov D 1994-10-06 2015 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Valeri Dydykin D 1986-03-04 2015 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
               
 F            
   Konstantin Fast D 1988-03-22 2016 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk VHL
   Yegor Fateyev F 1997-11-03 2016 | Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl MHL B
   Mikhail Filatov D 1993-05-20 2014 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Nikita Filimonov F 1993-10-21 2014 | Gornyak Uchaly MHL B
   Alexei Filippov F 1994-03-08 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Nikita Filippov F 2000-05-27 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Vladislav Fokin G 1986-06-08 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
               
 G            
   Stanislav Galimov G 1988-02-12 2016 | Ak Bars Kazan KHL
   Yevgeni Galkin F 1975-11-27 2013 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Vladimir Galkin G 2000-06-15 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Anvar Gatiyatulin D 1976-03-21 2007 | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 Russia3
   Ilya Gatiyatulin D 2000-11-30 2016 | CIHA White Midget AAA HEOMAAA
   Georgi Gelashvili G 1983-08-30 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Andrei Gerasimov D 1992-02-13 2016 | HK Mogilev Belarus
   Artur Gilyazeyev D 1999-04-23 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Stanislav Glazunov D 1992-05-14 2014 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Anton Glinkin F 1988-10-28 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Nikita Glukhov D 1993-01-27 2014 | Belye Tigry Orenburg MHL
   Nikolai Glukhov D 1995-04-28 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Anton Gofman F 1988-02-09 2012 | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil VHL
   Alexander Golts F 1972-03-12 2016 | EV Füssen Germany6
   Sergei Gonchar D 1974-04-13 2015 | Montréal Canadiens NHL
   Vasili Gorbovoy F 1983-06-04 2014 | Yamalskiye Sterkhi Noyabrsk Russia3
   Ilya Gorbunov G 2001-03-19 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Grigorkin D 1952-11-12 1978 | Metallurg Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Yevgeni Grishin D 2000-07-05 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Denis Gritsay F 1979-04-01 2010 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Ravil Gusmanov F 1972-07-25 2010 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Dmitri Gusmanov F 1998-02-05 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Ilya Gutsevich G 1991-08-03 2014 | HC Most Czech2
               
 I            
   Yaroslav Ignatenko F 1994-01-28 2014 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Yevgeni Ikonnikov F 1979-05-06 2012 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Gennadi Ikonnikov D 1956-04-12 1991 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa Soviet2
   Vladimir Ionin F 1995-02-22 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Igor Isayev D 1995-08-08 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Denis Istomin F 1987-01-12 2008 | Kapitan Stupino Russia2
   Valeri Ivannikov G 1967-01-28 2005 | Yunost Minsk Belarus Cup
   Viktor Ivanov F 1989-05-05 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
               
 K            
   Andrei Kadochnikov F 1985-03-29 2005 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Kalinin D 1980-07-22 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
   Alexander Kalyanin F 1987-09-24 2011 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Maxim Kalyayev G 1998-04-15 2016 | Irbis Kazan MHL
   Igor Kamayev F 1979-02-24 2014 | Yuzhny Ural Orsk VHL
   Ilya Karpukhin D 1998-07-13 2016 | Team Russia U18 MHL
   Vladislav Kartayev F 1992-02-10 2017 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl KHL
   Yevgeni Katichev D 1986-09-03 2015 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Leonard Kazantsev F 2001-04-19 2016 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Khomchenkov F 1989-07-16 2011 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Dmitri Khozyashev G 1988-06-29 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Denis Khudyakov G 1984-03-08 2016 | Buran Voronezh VHL
   Mikhail Khudyakov D 1987-03-31 2011 | Kazakhmys Satpaev Kazakhstan
   Yegor Kirillov D 1996-05-17 2016 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk MHL
   Daniil Kiselyov D 1999-10-02 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Kobyakov F 1998-12-17 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Nikita Kokovin F 1990-07-25 2016 | Zvezda-VDV Dmitrov VHL
   Yuri Koksharov F 1985-11-01 2016 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Kirill Koltsov D 1983-02-01 2016 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL
   Viktor Komarov F 1994-02-17 2017 | Lada Togliatti KHL
   Andrei Konev D 1989-01-26 2016 | Admiral Vladivostok KHL
   Mikhail Kononov F 1992-06-28 2016 | HK Tambov Russia3
   Andrei Konovalov F 2000-09-04 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Nikolai Kordyukov F 1994-01-29 2015 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL
   Maxim Korinevsky F 1996-06-25 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Dmitri Kostromitin D 1990-01-22 2016 | Vityaz Podolsk KHL
   Dmitri Kostyukov F 1993-08-20 2014 | Platina Chisinau MHL B
   Yevgeni Kotlov F 1949-12-16 1979 | Dynamo Moskva Super Series
   Vladimir Krechin F 1975-03-23 2008 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg-2 Russia3
   Nikita Krivolapov F 1995-08-04 2015 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL
   Vladimir Krupenko D 1998-06-14 2016 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Adil Kuchukov D 1995-03-19 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Maxim Kulikov F 1996-01-12 2017 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Vladislav Kuliyev F 1998-06-22 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Viktor Kungurtsev F 1941-10-30 1974 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Pavel Kurdyukov D 1988-08-05 2016 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Yevgeni Kuznetsov F 1992-05-19 2016 | Washington Capitals NHL
   Mikhail Kuzyk D 2000-02-01 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
               
 L            
   Andrei Lange D 1987-12-04 2012 | HK Chelny Russia3
   Vladimir Lapshin F 1957-03-15 1986 | Metallurg Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Anton Lazarev F 1990-05-29 2017 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL
   Pavel Lazarev F 1970-03-31 2005 | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Nikolai Lemtyugov F 1986-01-15 2016 | Avangard Omsk KHL
   Alexander Lerke G 1994-03-05 2012 | Metallurg Mednogorsk MHL B
   Vyacheslav Likholetov D 1987-05-13 2010 | Sarine Switzerland4
   Nikita Lipeskin D 1997-03-29 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Alexei Luchnikov F 1992-02-16 2015 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Denis Lukanin D 1995-07-02 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Dmitri Lukin D 1992-10-21 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Stanislav Lukin F 1996-05-16 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Denis Lyapin F 1988-01-31 2008 | HK Ryazan Russia2
               
 M            
   Alexander Magamedov F 1997-03-07 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Nikita Makaritsky F 1997-02-02 2016 | SKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk MHL B
   Sergei Makarov F 1958-06-19 1997 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Nikolai Makarov D 1948-12-19 1988 | Metallurg Chelyabinsk Soviet2
   Yegor Malenkikh D 1994-01-22 2016 | Sokol Krasnoyarsk VHL
   Nikolai Malyshev D 2000-01-05 2016 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk U16 Russia U16
   Yevgeni Mamedov F 1987-01-18 2005 | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 Russia3
   Demid Mansurov F 2000-08-09 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Nikolai Mantsilenko F 1995-03-20 2016 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Sergei Medvedev D 1985-03-01 2012 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
   Yuri Melikhov F 1994-04-26 2014 | Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar MHL B
   Artyom Melikhov F 1996-06-20 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Vitali Menshikov D 1989-07-15 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Vladimir Merinov D 1946-01-29 1975 | Khimik Voskresensk Soviet
   Andrei Mezin G 1974-07-08 2014 | Avangard Omsk Nadezhda Cup
   Sergei Mikhailov F 1989-04-14 2014 | Berkut Karaganda Kazakhstan
   Alexander Mikulovich D 1996-07-01 2016 | Niagara IceDogs OHL
   Yuri Mogilnikov F 1997-07-14 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Danil Mokrushev D 1999-03-14 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Pavel Musienko F 1987-02-15 2016 | HK Gomel Belarus
   Artemi Mutovin F 2000-01-23 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Konstantin Myasnikov D 1999-04-20 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Sergei Mylnikov G 1958-10-06 1995 | Säters IF Division 2
   Dmitri Mylnikov G 1978-06-30 2007 | Titan Klin Russia2
   Sergei Mylnikov G 1999-07-15 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
               
 N            
   Artur Nasyrov F 1988-01-08 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Yevgeni Nazarkin D 1996-10-21 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Andrei Nazarov F 1974-05-22 2006 | Houston Aeros AHL
   Yegor Nazarov G 1995-06-14 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Pavel Nechistovsky G 1997-01-12 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Sergei Nefyodov F 1991-09-05 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Anton Nenakhov D 1995-04-01 2013 | Bloomington Jr. Blaze MWJHL
   Nikita Nenashev F 2000-01-23 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Denis Neroyev D 2000-01-07 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Nesterov D 1993-03-28 2016 | Syracuse Crunch AHL
   Grigori Nesvetayev F 2000-01-12 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Valeri Nichushkin F 1995-03-04 2016 | Dallas Stars NHL
   Vitali Nikolayev F 1984-06-06 2015 | Beibarys Atyrau Kazakhstan
   Sergei Nikolayev D 1946-01-27 1975 | Spartak Moskva Soviet
   Valeri Nikulin D 1969-03-16 2007 | Kazakhmys Satpaev-2 Russia3
   Denis Nikulin F 1999-09-21 2016 | Dynamo St. Petersburg U17 Russia U17
   Dmitri Nomerovsky D 1994-03-21 2014 | Mechel Chelyabinsk MHL B
               
 O            
   Ivan Opeykin F 1983-00-00 2001 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Konstantin Oreshkin D 1989-03-20 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Yevgeni Ovsyannikov D 1981-05-14 2009 | Politekhnik Chelyabinsk Russia4
               
 P            
   Artemi Panarin F 1991-10-30 2016 | Chicago Blackhawks NHL
   Konstantin Panov F 1980-06-29 2017 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk KHL
   Yevgeni Pashkov F 1993-06-28 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
   Leonid Pasmanik F 2000-02-16 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Penkovsky F 1995-02-20 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Yevgeni Petrikov D 1995-01-26 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Dmitri Petrov D 1991-07-29 2015 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Alexei Petrov F 1978-03-21 2010 | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Dmitri Petryuk F 1988-04-07 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Pavel Pishchalnikov F 1996-04-09 2016 | Batyr Neftekamsk MHL B
   Ilya Piskunov D 1987-10-09 2011 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Ostap Ploskov G 1975-04-25 2004 | HK Vitebsk Belarus
   Alexander Podkorytov F 1998-02-03 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Nikita Podskrebalin G 1998-06-10 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Yevgeni Poltorak F 1993-04-15 2016 | Ariada Volzhsk VHL
   Andrei Popov F 1988-07-15 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Yevgeni Popov F 1985-04-16 2005 | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 Russia3
   Pyotr Prirodin F 1953-11-02 1985 | Dinamo Riga Soviet
   Sergei Purtov F 1973-06-22 2010 | Kristall Berdsk Russia3
   Alexei Pustozyorov F 2000-04-29 2016 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U16 Russia U16
   Georgi Puzatov D 1996-01-04 2016 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
               
 R            
   Artur Rayn F 1999-01-12 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Andrei Rodionov D 1996-02-26 2016 | Sarmaty Orenburg MHL
   Artyom Romanov F 1984-06-22 2014 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Anton Romanov F 1993-07-14 2013 | Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil MHL B
   Yegor Rozhkov F 1986-02-25 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Sergei Ryabukhin F 1991-01-04 2016 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
               
 S            
   Nikolai Safonov D 1989-06-03 2010 | Signal Chelyabinsk Russia3
   Dmitri Salomatov F 1989-02-02 2016 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Andrei Sapozhnikov D 1971-06-15 2007 | Vityaz Podolsk-2 Russia3
   Alexei Savin F 1986-05-15 2007 | Yunior Minsk Belarus2
   Viktor Selivyorstov G 2000-03-25 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Artyom Senin F 2000-07-29 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Dmitri Sergeyev D 1996-03-26 2016 | Kitchener Rangers OHL
   Artyom Sevankayev F 1994-07-21 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Maxim Shabanov F 2000-10-07 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Yuri Shadrin F 1997-06-28 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Grigori Shafigulin F 1985-01-13 2016 | Spartak Moskva KHL
   Arkadi Shafigulin F 1998-03-16 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Rinat Shafikov F 1984-02-01 2014 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Maxim Shalunov F 1993-01-31 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Vladislav Sharipov F 1997-02-25 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Dmitri Sharov G 2000-09-21 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Ruslan Shayakhmetov D 1994-01-06 2013 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Alexander Shepelev D 1998-03-17 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Nikita Shestakov F 1987-11-30 2015 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Sergei Shevnin F 1997-08-14 2016 | Yunior Kurgan MHL B
   Alexander Shinin D 1984-01-07 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Maxim Shipin F 1997-05-11 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Vladislav Shishkov D 1997-03-19 2016 | Avto Yekaterinburg MHL
   Marsel Sholokhov F 1998-01-12 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Mikhail Shonin D 1986-09-13 2007 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Yegor Shubin D 2000-03-21 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Sergei Shumakov F 1992-09-04 2017 | Sibir Novosibirsk KHL
   Stanislav Shumakov F 1978-01-28 2007 | Kazakhmys Satpaev-2 Russia3
   Viktor Shuvalov F 1923-12-15 1958 | SKA MVO Kalinin Soviet
   Artur Singatulin G 1997-09-26 2015 | Mechel Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
   Kristian Skalin D 1993-04-01 2016 | Izhstal Izhevsk VHL
   Nikita Skladchikov D 1998-03-20 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Vladislav Sokolov F 1989-06-23 2016 | HK Sarov VHL
   Stanislav Solovyov F 1991-01-01 2016 | Slavutich Smolensk Russia3
   Sergei Starikov D 1958-12-04 1993 | San Diego Gulls IHL
   Dmitri Sterligov D 1982-05-13 2013 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Konstantin Suslov F 2000-01-19 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Vasili Sysa D 1985-03-04 2014 | HK Astana Kazakhstan
               
 T            
   Dmitri Talaikov F 1978-24-26 2012 | Kedr Novouralsk Russia3
   Sergei Tarasov F 1992-05-24 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Sergei Telegin D 2000-09-21 2016 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk U16 Russia U16
   Mikhail Tepikin F 2000-07-14 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexei Tertyshny F 1977-03-27 2011 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Dmitri Tertyshny D 1976-12-26 1999 | Philadelphia Flyers NHL
   Andrei Timertashev F 1984-12-07 2014 | HK Bryansk Russia3
   Anatoli Timofeyev D 1956-07-10 1991 | VHT I-divisioona
   Grigori Timofeyev D 1984-08-15 2009 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Igor Tolokov D 1987-03-20 2012 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Boris Tortunov G 1973-08-14 2010 | HK Jesenice Austria
   Yakov Trenin F 1997-01-13 2016 | Milwaukee Admirals AHL
   Denis Tsygurov D 1971-02-26 2001 | Avangard Omsk Russia
   Alexander Tyzhnykh G 1958-05-26 1991 | Cape Breton Oilers AHL
   Sergei Tyzhnykh D 1952-08-31 1999 | Izhstal Izhevsk Russia2
               
 U            
   Maxim Ufimtsev F 1996-06-15 2016 | Mamonty Yugry MHL
   Yevgeni Ugryumov G 1996-04-29 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Alexander Ustyuzhanin F 1998-10-27 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 Russia U18
               
 V            
   Igor Valeyev F 1981-01-09 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan
   Isaak Valitsky F 1995-02-28 2016 | HK Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Denis Vanin D 1994-06-16 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Pyotr Vardugin D 1986-12-04 2012 | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 Kazakhstan
   Anatoli Vasilyev F 1987-07-30 2016 | Kulager Petropavlovsk Kazakhstan Cup
   Yegor Vdovin D 2000-09-22 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Nikita Voinov D 1994-03-20 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Artur Voitsekh D 1998-01-07 2016 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Yegor Volkov D 1997-04-30 2015 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk MHL
   Vladimir Vorontsov F 1979-01-27 2014 | CSK VVS Samara Russia3
   Sergei Votintsev F 1996-05-07 2016 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Vyacheslav Voynov D 1990-01-15 2017 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL
               
 Y            
   Vitali Yachmenyov F 1975-01-08 2013 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Denis Yachmenyov F 1984-06-04 2016 | Rubin Tyumen VHL
   Tomas Yachmenyov F 2000-03-09 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Alexander Yakovlev F 2000-06-20 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Maxim Yashin F 1993-05-28 2015 | Kapitan Stupino MHL
   Pyotr Yasinsky D 2000-07-22 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U16 Russia U16
   Vladimir Yeremeyev G 1987-04-30 2014 | HK Almaty Kazakhstan
   Yaroslav Yevdokimov F 1993-09-18 2016 | Nomad Astana Kazakhstan
   Valeri Yevstifeyev F 1957-05-20 1988 | Traktor Chelyabinsk Soviet
   Pavel Yezovskikh F 1958-01-27 1995 | Naprzod Janow Poland
   Georgi Yulsky D 1994-01-16 2016 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Vadim Yurechko F 1994-09-24 2012 | Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk MHL B
   Daniil Yusherov F 1993-01-02 2014 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Denislam Yusupov F 1989-05-25 2014 | Roanne France3
               
 Z            
   Andrei Zabolotnev D 1982-01-20 2013 | Molot-Prikamie Perm VHL
   Artyom Zabrodin G 2000-05-01 2016 | HSh S. Makarova U16 Russia U16
   Pavel Zaitsev F 1988-02-10 2013 | HK Ryazan VHL
   Alexei Zavarukhin F 1980-10-30 2016 | Chelmet Chelyabinsk VHL
   Sergei Zavodovsky D 1983-01-22 2013 | Arystan Temirtau Kazakhstan
   Denis Zernov F 1996-01-10 2017 | Ladia Togliatti MHL
   Bogdan Zhilyakov D 2000-04-06 2016 | Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 Russia U17
   Yevgeni Zhukov D 1992-03-30 2013 | Gornyak Rudny Kazakhstan
   Alexander Zhukov D 1979-08-03 2008 | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky Russia3
   Vladimir Zhuldikov G 1994-06-11 2013 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Ilya Zinovyev F 1996-03-15 2017 | Traktor Chelyabinsk KHL
   Danil Zinovyev F 2001-03-05 -
   Olegs Znaroks F 1963-01-02 2002 | Heilbronner EC Germany2
   Igor Zotov F 1990-02-08 2016 | Dizel Penza VHL
   Ilya Zubov F 1987-02-14 2017 | Avangard Omsk KHL