Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 496892 players
Last added: Colin SpellmanFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
Liiga
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Henrik Haapala (F)
23
7
21
28
2. 
flag Veli-Matti Savinainen (F)
24
16
11
27
3. 
flag Jesse Mankinen (F)
27
12
11
23
4. 
flag Mika Pyörälä (F)
27
12
11
23
5. 
flag Jaakko Rissanen (F)
27
5
17
22
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2004 - 2005 | Belarus | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Dmitri Dudik (RW) Yunost Minsk 12 5 6 11 0.92 12
2.   Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 8
3.   Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 16
4.   Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 11 6 3 9 0.82 8
5.   Roman Salnikov (RW) Sokol Kiev 11 5 4 9 0.82 53
6.   Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 15 5 4 9 0.60 2
7.   Andrei Skabelka (RW) Yunost Minsk 12 5 3 8 0.67 4
8.   Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Yunost Minsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 6
9.   Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 12 3 5 8 0.67 4
10.   Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokol Kiev 12 3 4 7 0.58 0
  .                
11.   Andrei Rasolko (C) Yunost Minsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 12
12.   Vladimir Kopat (D) Yunost Minsk 12 0 7 7 0.58 2
13.   Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 12
14.   Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
15.   Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 6
16.   Mikhail Grabovski (C/W) Yunost Minsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
17.   Artyom Gnidenko (C) Sokol Kiev 12 2 4 6 0.50 2
18.   Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 12 2 4 6 0.50 22
19.   Alexander Savitsky (D) Sokol Kiev 13 2 4 6 0.46 10
20.   Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 12 1 5 6 0.50 10
  .                
21.   Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 15 1 5 6 0.40 8
22.   Alexander Zhurik (D) Yunost Minsk 11 0 6 6 0.55 16
23.   Alexander Ivanenko (F) Keramin Minsk 15 4 1 5 0.33 0
24.   Vladimir Tsyplakov (LW) Yunost Minsk 7 3 2 5 0.71 6
25.   Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 20
26.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 11 3 2 5 0.45 12
27.   Oleg Leontyev (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 1 4 5 0.63 33
28.   Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 10
29.   Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk 15 0 5 5 0.33 4
30.   Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
  .                
31.   Yuri Gunko (D) Sokol Kiev 9 2 2 4 0.44 12
32.   Alexei Savin (C) Yunost Minsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 37
33.   Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 4
34.   Alexander Volchkov (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 8 1 3 4 0.50 2
35.   Alexander Borovkov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
36.   Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 3 4 0.44 10
37.   Pavel Volchek (F) Keramin Minsk 11 3 0 3 0.27 10
38.   Alexander Makritsky (D) HK Gomel 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
39.   Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 1 3 0.33 6
40.   Yevgeni Pastukh (LW) Sokol Kiev 12 2 1 3 0.25 4
  .                
41.   Pavel Tolstik (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3 1 2 3 1.00 6
42.   Konstantin Mikhailov (D/F) HK Gomel 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
43.   Alexander Sychyov (D) Dinamo Minsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
44.   Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
45.   Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 5 1 2 3 0.60 6
46.   Bogdan Savenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 11 1 2 3 0.27 4
47.   Alexei Strakhov (RW) Yunost Minsk 12 1 2 3 0.25 12
48.   Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) Keramin Minsk 13 1 2 3 0.23 24
49.   Vladimir Svito (F) Keramin Minsk 15 1 2 3 0.20 24
50.   Sergei Stupin (D) Keramin Minsk 14 0 3 3 0.21 10
  .                
51.   Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) HK Gomel 4 2 0 2 0.50 12
52.   Alexander Pobedonostsev (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 0 2 0.22 6
53.   Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 14 2 0 2 0.14 12
54.   Roman Salnikov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
55.   Romans Nikitins (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
56.   Alexei Permyakov (F) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
57.   Maxim Slysh (F) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
58.   Vitali Semenchenko (LW) HK Gomel 5 1 1 2 0.40 8
59.   Alexei Ugarov (LW) Yunost Minsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
60.   Oleg Mikulchik (D) Yunost Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 6
  .                
61.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 1 2 0.22 27
62.   Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 31
63.   Dmitri Pankov (RW) Keramin Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 0
64.   Olexander Matviychuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 10 1 1 2 0.20 28
65.   Boris Protsenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
66.   Georgi Ryazantsev (RW) Keramin Minsk 13 1 1 2 0.15 29
67.   Vasili Polonitsky (D) Sokol Kiev 13 1 1 2 0.15 2
68.   Artis Abols (LW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
69.   Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
70.   Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Gomel 5 0 2 2 0.40 8
  .                
71.   Viktor Shariton (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
72.   Alexander Tsyplakov (D) Yunost Minsk 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
73.   Dmitri Yakushin (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 0 2 2 0.22 2
74.   Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 0 2 2 0.22 6
75.   Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Sokol Kiev 11 0 2 2 0.18 2
76.   Vadim Galikhmanov (D) Keramin Minsk 14 0 2 2 0.14 16
77.   Alexander Prygunov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
78.   Roman Magdeyev (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
79.   Andrei Kasatkin (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
80.   Martins Cipulis (LW/RW) HK Riga 2000 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
  .                
81.   Normunds Sejejs (D) HK Riga 2000 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
82.   Aldis Abolins (C/RW) HK Riga 2000 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
83.   Ivan Loginov (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
84.   Alexei Vinokurov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
85.   Darius Lelenas (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
86.   Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
87.   Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
88.   Vladimir Khaylak (F) Yunost Minsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 33
89.   Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
90.   Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 0 1 0.11 4
  .                
91.   Denis Matyukhin (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 0 1 0.11 6
92.   Roman Usachyov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 0 1 0.11 6
93.   Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 12 1 0 1 0.08 29
94.   Alexei Bagichev (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
95.   Ilya Demidov (D) HK Riga 2000 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
96.   Anton Sokolov (RW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
97.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
98.   Renat Abashev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
99.   Nikolajs Silconoks (F) Metalurgs Liepaja 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
100.   Vladimir Pereverzev (D) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
177 players found | [1] 2 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 11 - -
2.   Arunas Aleinikovas Metalurgs Liepaja 4 - -
3.   Denis Kuzmenko Keramin Minsk 4 - -
4.   Alexander Polukeyev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 - -
5.   Oleg Romashko HK Riga 2000 3 - -
6.   Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 1 - -
7.   Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 1 - -
8.   Yevgeni Brul Sokol Kiev 4 1.09 -
9.   Valeri Ivannikov Yunost Minsk 12 1.32 -
10.   Leonid Fatikov HK Gomel 3 2.01 -
           
11.   Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 6 2.41 -
12.   Sergei Podpuzko Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6 2.45 -
13.   Leonid Grishukevich Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 2.56 -
14.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 5 3.54 -
15.   Alexander Zarudny HK Gomel 2