Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  NHL TICKETS  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 356761 players
Last added: Nikolai Arkhipov
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   


 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2008 - 2009 | Russia2 | Playoffs |

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 12 14 26 1.73 6 9
2.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 7 13 20 1.33 2 9
3.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 9 5 14 0.93 14 2
4.   Yevgeni Korotkov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 14 5 9 14 1.00 34 6
5.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 10 14 0.93 18 1
6.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 7 6 13 0.87 30 10
7.   Mikhail Savelyev (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 3 10 13 0.87 41 8
8.   Aslan Raisov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2 11 13 0.93 6 -1
9.   Andrei Galushkin (F) HK Dmitrov 14 7 5 12 0.86 44 6
10.   Dmitri Klevakin (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 6 6 12 0.80 16 7
  .                
11.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 7 12 0.75 4 7
12.   Maxim Krayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 3 9 12 0.75 8 5
13.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) HK Dmitrov 14 2 10 12 0.86 6 4
14.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 13 7 4 11 0.85 10 3
15.   Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) HK Ryazan 8 4 7 11 1.38 6 4
16.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 20 1
17.   Maxim Korobov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 4 10 0.63 10 5
18.   Andrei Alexeyev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 -1
19.   Vladimir Korotkov (LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 5 5 10 0.67 4 4
20.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 4 6 10 0.71 18 5
  .                
21.   Mikhail Deyev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 3 9 0.56 16 5
22.   Yuri Koksharov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 4 9 0.56 8 3
23.   Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 6 9 1.00 4 4
24.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) HK Ryazan 8 2 7 9 1.13 4 6
25.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 7
26.   Sergei Belokon (LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 12 6 2 8 0.67 35 6
27.   Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 5 8 0.89 8 5
28.   Rafael Batyrshin (D) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 3 5 8 0.53 26 10
29.   Sergei Zimakov (D) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 2 6 8 0.53 16 8
30.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 6
  .                
31.   Sergei Brovin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 7 8 1.00 10 1
32.   Andrei Petushkin (D) HK Dmitrov 14 5 2 7 0.50 8 5
33.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 3
34.   Pavel Sedov (RW) HK Ryazan 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
35.   Andrei Kiryukhin (F) Kapitan Stupino 9 3 4 7 0.78 18 1
36.   Alexander Zhurik (D) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 2 5 7 0.47 34 8
37.   Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 11 1 6 7 0.64 12 2
38.   Vitali Sitnikov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 26 2
39.   Alexander Komaristy (C/W) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 4 2 6 1.00 0 4
40.   Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 4 2 6 0.38 8 6
  .                
41.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokil Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 -2
42.   Yuri Dyachenko (F) Sokil Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 7
43.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 2
44.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 0
45.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 8 3
46.   Alexander Chagodayev (D) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 4 6
47.   Dmitri Levinsky (RW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 10 4
48.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 -1
49.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 3 6 0.40 18 6
50.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 5
  .                
51.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 1
52.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 14 2 4 6 0.43 8 1
53.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 4 6 0.38 2 6
54.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 1
55.   Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 10 1 5 6 0.60 6 0
56.   Alexei Murzin (RW) HK Dmitrov 11 1 5 6 0.55 60 3
57.   Dmitri Korotkov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 13 1 5 6 0.46 14 3
58.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 6 6 0.67 4 -1
59.   Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 4 1 5 0.56 8 3
60.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 4 1 5 0.33 12 5
  .                
61.   Yakov Ischenko (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 2 5 0.56 6 4
62.   Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 2 5 0.56 26 -1
63.   Nikolai Okhlobystin (LW) MHK Krylia Sovetov 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 3
64.   Igor Magogin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 0
65.   Sergei Nemolodyshev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 3 5 0.56 20 0
66.   Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 12 -2
67.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) HK Dmitrov 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 6
68.   Stepan Mokhov (D) MHK Krylia Sovetov 15 2 3 5 0.33 6 7
69.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 54 -2
70.   Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) Sokil Kiev 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 6
  .                
71.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 4 5 0.63 8 -4
72.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) HK Dmitrov 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 4
73.   Alexei Filippov (C) MHK Krylia Sovetov 10 0 5 5 0.50 4 5
74.   Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 22 6
75.   Ivan Sidorov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 24 8
76.   Artyom Romanov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 4 0 4 0.57 8 0
77.   Anton Gofman (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 -1
78.   Mikhail Panshin (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 -3
79.   Alexander Ryabev (RW) Kapitan Stupino 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 -1
80.   Ivan Korenkov (D) HK Dmitrov 13 3 1 4 0.31 6 2
  .                
81.   Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -4
82.   Yevgeni Selikhov (F) Dizel Penza 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 0
83.   Marat Zaripov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
84.   Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokil Kiev 6 2 2 4 0.67 10 0
85.   Andrei Subbotin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 10 -1
86.   Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1
87.   Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1
88.   Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 1
89.   Alexander Galkin (F) HK Ryazan 8 2 2 4 0.50 10 -5
90.   Alexander Nagaitsev (D) HK Ryazan 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 1
  .                
91.   Alexander Barkunov (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 3
92.   Roman Kozlov (C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 2 4 0.44 10 4
93.   Andreé Hult (C) HK Dmitrov 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 3
94.   Marat Valiullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 22 1
95.   Khalim Nigmatullin (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2 2 4 0.27 26 -2
96.   Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) HK Rys 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -5
97.   Yegor Dugin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 2
98.   Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Ariada Volzhsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -4
99.   Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
100.   Alexei Krasavin (F) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 3


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Pakush Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 0.00 -
2.   Alexei Semyonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 0.00 -
3.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 -
4.   Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 7 1.47 -
5.   Daniel Sperrle HK Dmitrov 13 1.64 -
6.   Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 3 1.67 -
7.   Igor Karpenko Sokil Kiev 4 1.76 -
8.   Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1.83 -
9.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1.84 -
10.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 1.85 -
           
11.   Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1.89 -
12.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 1.94 -
13.   Anton Shustov Kapitan Stupino 5 2.00 -
14.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk MHK Krylia Sovetov 3 2.08 -
15.   Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Tyumen 6 2.17 -
16.   Denis Kuzmenko Kapitan Stupino 4 2.17 -
17.   Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 2.18 -
18.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2.41 -
19.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 2.41 -
20.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 4 2.49 -
           
21.   Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 5 2.58 -
22.   Andrei Tsaryov HK Dmitrov 2 2.61 -
23.   Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.61 -
24.   Alexei Ivanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 2.70 -
25.   Yegor Podomatsky Dizel Penza 5 2.71 -
26.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.72 -
27.   Peter Hamerlík Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 2.89 -
28.   Alexei Yakhin MHK Krylia Sovetov 14 2.90 -
29.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 4 2.98 -
30.   Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.00 -
           
31.   Grigori Fedchenko Yermak Angarsk 1 3.00 -
32.   Vladimir Hudacek Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 3.00 -
33.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.01 -
34.   Andrei Gavrilov HK Lipetsk 3 3.34 -
35.   Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 3 3.35 -
36.   Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.35 -
37.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 3.46 -
38.   Alexander Sudnitsin Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 3.54 -
39.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen 2 3.76 -
40.   Olexander Fyodorov Sokil Kiev 1 3.93 -
           
41.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokil Kiev 3 3.95 -
42.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Ariada Volzhsk 4 4.00 -
43.   Alexander Polukeyev HK Belgorod 3 4.03 -
44.   Pavel Zhitkov Kristall Saratov 2 4.24 -
45.   Mikhail Balaban Sokil Kiev 1 4.64 -
46.   Alexander Tryanichev HK Lipetsk 1 4.72 -
47.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 5.30 -
48.   Vladimir Kulikov HK Rys 1 7.00 -
49.   Dmitri Voloshin Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 7.45 -
50.   Denis Grushetsky HK Rys 2 8.60 -
           
51.   Alexander Seleznyov HK Rys 1 9.93 -
52.   Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 1 12.75 -