Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
HOME  |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 548960 players
Last added: Sarah LarsonFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
Awesome hockey player names at eliteprospects.com
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



RUSSIA2

2008 - 2009 POSTSEASON STATS
- Switch to Regular Season

POSITION TEAM NATIONALITY AGE PROSPECTS Reset filters

Russia2 Playoffs A

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
  .                
1.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) MHC Krylya 15 12 14 26 1.73 6 9
2.   Dmitri Gogolev (RW) MHC Krylya 15 7 13 20 1.33 2 9
3.   Aslan Raisov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 14 2 11 13 0.93 6 -1
4.   Stanislav Timakov (C/W) HK Dmitrov 14 2 10 12 0.86 6 4
5.   Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 10 14 0.93 18 1
6.   Mikhail Savelyev (RW) MHC Krylya 15 3 10 13 0.87 41 8
7.   Yevgeni Korotkov (C) MHC Krylya 14 5 9 14 1.00 34 6
8.   Maxim Krayev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 3 9 12 0.75 8 5
9.   Dmitri Chernykh (C/RW) HK Ryazan 8 4 7 11 1.38 6 4
10.   Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW/RW) HK Ryazan 8 2 7 9 1.13 4 6
  .                
11.   Sergei Brovin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 7 8 1.00 10 1
12.   Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 4 7 11 0.73 20 1
13.   Ilya Malyushkin (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 7 12 0.75 4 7
14.   Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 7 9 0.56 4 7
15.   Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 6 9 1.00 4 4
16.   Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 6 6 0.67 4 -1
17.   Andrei Kudashov (F) HK Dmitrov 11 1 6 7 0.64 12 2
18.   Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 14 4 6 10 0.71 18 5
19.   Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) MHC Krylya 15 7 6 13 0.87 30 10
20.   Dmitri Klevakin (RW) MHC Krylya 15 6 6 12 0.80 16 7
  .                
21.   Sergei Zimakov (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 6 8 0.53 16 8
22.   Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 6 8 0.50 12 6
23.   Ivan Kirillov (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 1
24.   Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 3 5 8 0.89 8 5
25.   Yevgeni Pasternatsky (C) MHC Krylya 10 1 5 6 0.60 6 0
26.   Alexei Filippov (C) MHC Krylya 10 0 5 5 0.50 4 5
27.   Alexei Murzin (RW) HK Dmitrov 11 1 5 6 0.55 60 3
28.   Dmitri Korotkov (C) MHC Krylya 13 1 5 6 0.46 14 3
29.   Andrei Galushkin (F) HK Dmitrov 14 7 5 12 0.86 44 6
30.   Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 9 5 14 0.93 14 2
  .                
31.   Andrei Alexeyev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 5 5 10 0.67 12 -1
32.   Vladimir Korotkov (LW/RW) MHC Krylya 15 5 5 10 0.67 4 4
33.   Rafael Batyrshin (D) MHC Krylya 15 3 5 8 0.53 26 10
34.   Alexander Zhurik (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 5 7 0.47 34 8
35.   Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 22 6
36.   Ivan Sidorov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 0 5 5 0.31 24 8
37.   Georgi Belousov (LW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 5
38.   Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 7 0 4 4 0.57 4 2
39.   Pavel Sedov (RW) HK Ryazan 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 2
40.   Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 4 5 0.63 8 -4
  .                
41.   Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) Sokol Kiev 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 6
42.   Vladimir Pozdnyakov (C) HK Dmitrov 8 0 4 4 0.50 6 2
43.   Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Kapitan Stupino 9 3 4 7 0.78 18 1
44.   Andrei Kuznetsov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 1
45.   Nikolai Yaschenkov (D) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 4 4 0.44 2 0
46.   Alexander Cherbayev (RW) MHC Krylya 13 7 4 11 0.85 10 3
47.   Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 14 2 4 6 0.43 8 1
48.   Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) HK Dmitrov 14 1 4 5 0.36 4 4
49.   Maxim Korobov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 4 10 0.63 10 5
50.   Yuri Koksharov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 5 4 9 0.56 8 3
  .                
51.   Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 2 4 6 0.38 2 6
52.   Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2 0 3 3 1.50 4 -2
53.   Yegor Dugin (C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 2
54.   Ruslan Bashkirov (LW) HK Rys 3 1 3 4 1.33 2 -5
55.   Nikolai Okhlobystin (LW) MHC Krylya 4 2 3 5 1.25 6 3
56.   Ilnar Nurgaliyev (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 -4
57.   Sergei Khramov (C/LW) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 1
58.   Alexei Krasavin (F) Yermak Angarsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 3
59.   Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 2 -2
60.   Yuri Dyachenko (F) Sokol Kiev 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 7
  .                
61.   Maxim Popov (C/D) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -2
62.   Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 2
63.   Igor Magogin (C) Automobilist Ekaterinburg 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 0
64.   Yevgeni Afonin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 12 3
65.   Vladimir Vorontsov (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 12 -4
66.   Oleg Yeremeyev (LW) Gazovik Tyumen 8 3 3 6 0.75 4 0
67.   Andrei Lozhkin (C) Gazovik Tyumen 8 1 3 4 0.50 10 -3
68.   Alexander Dolishnya (D) Gazovik Tyumen 8 0 3 3 0.38 6 0
69.   Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 3 3 6 0.67 8 3
70.   Sergei Nemolodyshev (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2 3 5 0.56 20 0
  .                
71.   Konstantin Baranov (RW) Kapitan Stupino 9 1 3 4 0.44 16 3
72.   Igor Valeyev (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 1 3 4 0.44 12 -2
73.   Ondrej Fiala (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 9 0 3 3 0.33 8 -2
74.   Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 6 1
75.   Ilnaz Zagitov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 9 0 3 3 0.33 4 0
76.   Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 3
77.   Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 13 2 3 5 0.38 12 -2
78.   Artyom Zubarev (D) MHC Krylya 13 0 3 3 0.23 8 7
79.   Alexander Chagodayev (D) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 4 6
80.   Dmitri Levinsky (RW) HK Dmitrov 14 3 3 6 0.43 10 4
  .                
81.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) HK Dmitrov 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 6
82.   Alexander Zhurun (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 3 3 6 0.40 18 6
83.   Alexander Neznamov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 3 3 6 0.40 0 -1
84.   Stepan Mokhov (D) MHC Krylya 15 2 3 5 0.33 6 7
85.   Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 54 -2
86.   Mikhail Deyev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 6 3 9 0.56 16 5
87.   Alexander Rybakov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 0 2 2 1.00 2 1
88.   Yevgeni Busygin (D) HK Belgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 6 -2
89.   Anatoli Tarabanov (F) Kristall Saratov 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 1
90.   Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 4
  .                
91.   Roman Bashkirov (RW) HK Rys 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -4
92.   Oleg Minakov (RW) HK Belgorod 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 0
93.   Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 -4
94.   Oleg Shafarenko (C) Sokol Kiev 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 2
95.   Nikita Biryukov (D) HK Lipetsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -1
96.   Roman Baranov (F) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 8 -1
97.   Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Sokol Kiev 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 1
98.   Maxim Kolesnikov (C) HK Lipetsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 12 1
99.   Artyom Guschin (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -2
100.   Vadim Averkin (C) Sokol Kiev 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -2
574 players found | [1] 2 3 4 5 6 > >>

GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP GAA SVS%
1.   Alexander Pakush Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 0.00 -
2.   Alexei Semyonov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 0.00 -
3.   Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 0.00 -
4.   Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 7 1.47 -
5.   Daniel Sperrle HK Dmitrov 13 1.64 -
6.   Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 3 1.67 -
7.   Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 4 1.76 -
8.   Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 7 1.83 -
9.   Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 9 1.84 -
10.   Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 16 1.85 -
           
11.   Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 6 1.89 -
12.   Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 1 1.94 -
13.   Anton Shustov Kapitan Stupino 5 2.00 -
14.   Vadim Zhelobnyuk MHC Krylya 3 2.08 -
15.   Maxim Koryakin Gazovik Tyumen 6 2.17 -
16.   Denis Kuzmenko Kapitan Stupino 4 2.17 -
17.   Ivan Lisutin Automobilist Ekaterinburg 6 2.18 -
18.   Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 2.41 -
19.   Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 2.41 -
20.   Dmitri Yakovlev HK Ryazan 4 2.49 -
           
21.   Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 5 2.58 -
22.   Andrei Tsaryov HK Dmitrov 2 2.61 -
23.   Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 1 2.61 -
24.   Alexei Ivanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 2 2.70 -
25.   Yegor Podomatsky Dizel Penza 5 2.71 -
26.   Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2.72 -
27.   Peter Hamerlík Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 2.89 -
28.   Alexei Yakhin MHC Krylya 14 2.90 -
29.   Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 4 2.98 -
30.   Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm 2 3.00 -
           
31.   Vladimir Hudacek Automobilist Ekaterinburg 1 3.00 -
32.   Grigori Fedchenko Yermak Angarsk 1 3.00 -
33.   Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 1 3.01 -
34.   Andrei Gavrilov HK Lipetsk 3 3.34 -
35.   Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 3 3.35 -
36.   Alexei Khokhlov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 3.35 -
37.   Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 12 3.46 -
38.   Alexander Sudnitsin Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 3.54 -
39.   Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen 2 3.76 -
40.   Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 1 3.93 -
           
41.   Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 3 3.95 -
42.   Vladimir Yeremeyev Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 4 4.00 -
43.   Alexander Polukeyev HK Belgorod 3 4.03 -
44.   Pavel Zhitkov Kristall Saratov 2 4.24 -
45.   Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev 1 4.64 -
46.   Alexander Tryanichev HK Lipetsk 1 4.72 -
47.   Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 5.30 -
48.   Vladimir Kulikov HK Rys 1 7.00 -
49.   Dmitri Voloshin Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 7.45 -
50.   Denis Grushetsky HK Rys 2 8.60 -
           
51.   Alexander Seleznyov HK Rys 1 9.93 -
52.   Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 1 12.75 -