Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | EP Football | Sportbutiken


Player
298802 players | Last added:
Marc-Antoine Bourbonnais
Team
WC
GROUP A

 flag Canada
 flag Germany
 flag Russia
 flag Slovakia
 flag Sweden
GROUP B

 flag Czech Republic
 flag Denmark
 flag Finland
 flag Switzerland
 flag USA
Elite Prospects' U18 WJC League Page stats
 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
WJC-18
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Sonny Milano (F)
3
2
3
5
2. 
flag Denis Malgin (F)
2
3
1
4
3. 
flag Mikko Rantanen (F)
2
3
1
4
4. 
flag Vaclav Karabacek (F)
2
2
2
4
5. 
flag Jake Virtanen (F)
3
2
2
4
more stats from WJC-18 stats  
Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag 2. Bundesliga
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   



     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Germany6 | Playoffs | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Philip Joswig (F) SV Brackwede 2 2 2 4 2.00 37
2.   Kevin Grobelniak (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 7 1 8 2.67 35
3.   Florian Schäfer (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 2 2 1.00 34
4.   Victor Borger (D) TSVE Bielefeld 3 0 3 3 1.00 29
5.   Michael Metze (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 1 1 0.50 27
6.   Hagen Michael Fischbach (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 3 0 1 1 0.33 25
7.   Vladimir Tropmann (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 2 4 2.00 25
8.   Andreas Martens (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 2 1 3 4 2.00 25
9.   Alexander Rogalski (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 0 1 0.33 22
10.   Wjatscheslaw Semskow (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 2 1 1 2 1.00 22
  .                
11.   Martin Löhle (F) HC Maustadt 4 4 7 11 2.75 20
12.   René Sting (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 3 13 6 19 6.33 18
13.   Peter Tropmann (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 16
14.   Andreas Renz (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 1 2 0.67 16
15.   Alexej Rempel (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 1 0 1 1 1.00 14
16.   Patrick Pietsch (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 2 4 6 3.00 12
17.   Jim Nagle (C) HC Maustadt 4 5 5 10 2.50 10
18.   Johannes Epple (D) HC Maustadt 4 1 3 4 1.00 8
19.   Jens Schütter (F) TSVE Bielefeld 2 2 2 4 2.00 8
20.   Viktor Heide (F) SV Brackwede 3 0 0 0 0.00 8
  .                
21.   Dominik Rammert (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 0 0 0 0.00 8
22.   Dennis Schmunk (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 2 0 2 0.67 8
23.   Viktor Trippel (F) TSVE Bielefeld 2 2 2 4 2.00 8
24.   Waldemar Oppenländer (D) TSVE Bielefeld 2 2 0 2 1.00 6
25.   André Jung (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
26.   Paul-Heinrich Schäfer (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 1 1 0.50 6
27.   Tim-Oliver Zamponi (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 2 2 1.00 6
28.   Helge Pyka (D) HC Maustadt 4 2 3 5 1.25 6
29.   Klaus Micheller (D) HC Maustadt 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
30.   Armin Ullmann (F) HC Maustadt 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
  .                
31.   Matthias Kinzel (D) SV Brackwede 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
32.   Thomas Kinzel (D) SV Brackwede 3 0 5 5 1.67 4
33.   Felix Brinkmann (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
34.   Martin Resch (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 3 4 7 3.50 4
35.   Maurice Zwick (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
36.   Waldemar Neufeld (F) ESC Paderborn 1 1 1 2 2.00 4
37.   Alexander Ulianiw (D) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
38.   Maximilian Müller (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 6 9 15 7.50 4
39.   Eduard Friesen (D) SV Brackwede 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
40.   Eugen Wagner (F) SV Brackwede 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
  .                
41.   Florian Jahrmann (F) HC Maustadt 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
42.   Paul Rogalski (F) SV Brackwede 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
43.   Ronni Althaus (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
44.   Sergej Naab (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
45.   Fabian Lämmle (D) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
46.   Sebastian Vormbrock (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
47.   Alexander Heddert (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
48.   Marco Weber (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 5 4 9 4.50 2
49.   Borislav Blagoev (C) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
50.   Philipp Hasse (F) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
51.   Nico Falkenreck (D) TSVE Bielefeld 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
52.   Juri Gavrilov (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
53.   Martin Geppert (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
54.   Tim Robin Meusel (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
55.   Fabian Nieder (LW) HC Maustadt 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
56.   Wögen Tadsen (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
57.   Dennis Schirrmacher (F) HC Maustadt 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
58.   Lukas Wiedenmann (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
59.   Viktor Broschinski (F) ESC Paderborn 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
60.   Paul Höckberg (D) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
61.   Daniel Mende (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
62.   Leon Kränke (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
63.   Constantin Bettermann (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
64.   Viktor Probst (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
65.   Uwe Bietendorf (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
66.   Kai Müller (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
67.   Frank Burchot (F) SV Brackwede 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
68.   Tobias Schütz (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
69.   Florian Schwarz (F) HC Maustadt 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
70.   Reinhard Bruch (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
  .                
71.   Fabian Loepp (D) ESC Paderborn 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
72.   Marian Matus (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
73.   Matthias Rudolph (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 4 6 3.00 0
74.   Alexander Rudenko (D) ESC Paderborn 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
75.   Viktor Smulski (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
76.   Jonas Quartier (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
77.   Paul Sinizin (F) ESC Paderborn 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
78.   Ingo Nieder (LW) HC Maustadt 4 6 0 6 1.50 0
79.   Dennis Mösch (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
80.   Sergej Neufeld (F) ESC Paderborn 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
  .                
81.   Michael Frass (D) ESC Paderborn 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
82.   Stephan Riehr (D) HC Maustadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
83.   Tobias Brücker (F) TSVE Bielefeld 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
84.   Stefan Goldapp (F) ESC Paderborn 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
85.   Peter Derksen (D) SV Brackwede 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
86.   Nils Vietgen (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
87.   Sergej Maul (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
88.   Sebastian Böer (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
89.   Patrick Eibel (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
90.   Corvin Neuschröer (D) ESC Paderborn 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
  .                
91.   Roman Kuznetsov (F/D) ESC Paderborn 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
92.   Benjamin Paulfeuerborn (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 1 1 2 1.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Stefan Klein HC Maustadt 4 2.50 -