Eliteprospects

Home | Stats | Team Search | Leagues | Awards | Drafts | About | Photo | RSS | Blog | Beta | Football | Sportbutiken


Player
310505 players | Last added:
Dominic Filteau
Team

Elite Prospects Free Agents
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag AL-Bank Liga
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag Inter-Nat.-League
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Elite.A
 flag Eredivisie
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC

 Scoring Leaders
EP Stats
SHL
#
Player
GP
G
A
TP
1. 
flag Pär Arlbrandt (F)
53
26
45
71
2. 
flag Joakim Lindström (F)
55
23
40
63
3. 
flag Linus Klasen (F)
54
28
29
57
4. 
flag Simon Hjalmarsson (F)
55
27
30
57
5. 
flag Chad Kolarik (F)
53
30
18
48
more stats from SHL stats  
EP Transfer App
 League Pages
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
 flag BCHL
  CCHL
  CIS
 flag LNAH
 flag CHL
 flag SPHL
 flag IHL
 flag NCAA (I)
 flag NCAA (III)
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL
 flag EJHL
 flag Asia

flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Elite.A
flag Ligue Magnus
flag EIHL
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag Division 2
flag Division 3
flag Division 4
flag SuperElit
flag J20 Elit
flag J20 Div.1
flag J20 Div.2
flag J18 Elit
flag J18 Div.1
flag J18 Div.2
flag TV-Pucken

more league pages stats
   

Free Hockey Manager game via Elite Prospects

     
EU NA INT

Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

©1999-2014, www.eliteprospects.com

Contact EP (pop-up)



EP Stats
Playoffs
Switch to Regular Season
Team:
Position: ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
Age: U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
Nationality:
2011 - 2012 | Germany6 | Playoffs | PIM


# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Philip Joswig (F) SV Brackwede 2 2 2 4 2.00 37
2.   Kevin Grobelniak (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 7 1 8 2.67 35
3.   Florian Schäfer (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 2 2 1.00 34
4.   Victor Borger (D) TSVE Bielefeld 3 0 3 3 1.00 29
5.   Michael Metze (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 1 1 0.50 27
6.   Hagen Michael Fischbach (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 3 0 1 1 0.33 25
7.   Vladimir Tropmann (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 2 4 2.00 25
8.   Andreas Martens (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 2 1 3 4 2.00 25
9.   Alexander Rogalski (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 0 1 0.33 22
10.   Wjatscheslaw Semskow (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 2 1 1 2 1.00 22
  .                
11.   Martin Löhle (F) HC Maustadt 4 4 7 11 2.75 20
12.   René Sting (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 3 13 6 19 6.33 18
13.   Peter Tropmann (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 16
14.   Andreas Renz (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 1 2 0.67 16
15.   Alexej Rempel (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 1 0 1 1 1.00 14
16.   Patrick Pietsch (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 2 4 6 3.00 12
17.   Jim Nagle (C) HC Maustadt 4 5 5 10 2.50 10
18.   Viktor Heide (F) SV Brackwede 3 0 0 0 0.00 8
19.   Dominik Rammert (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 0 0 0 0.00 8
20.   Dennis Schmunk (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 2 0 2 0.67 8
  .                
21.   Viktor Trippel (F) TSVE Bielefeld 2 2 2 4 2.00 8
22.   Johannes Epple (D) HC Maustadt 4 1 3 4 1.00 8
23.   Jens Schütter (F) TSVE Bielefeld 2 2 2 4 2.00 8
24.   Klaus Micheller (D) HC Maustadt 4 1 3 4 1.00 6
25.   André Jung (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 2 2 4 2.00 6
26.   Paul-Heinrich Schäfer (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 1 1 0.50 6
27.   Tim-Oliver Zamponi (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 2 2 1.00 6
28.   Helge Pyka (D) HC Maustadt 4 2 3 5 1.25 6
29.   Waldemar Oppenländer (D) TSVE Bielefeld 2 2 0 2 1.00 6
30.   Armin Ullmann (F) HC Maustadt 4 1 1 2 0.50 6
  .                
31.   Matthias Kinzel (D) SV Brackwede 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
32.   Maurice Zwick (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 1 1 0.50 4
33.   Felix Brinkmann (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 4 6 3.00 4
34.   Eduard Friesen (D) SV Brackwede 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
35.   Maximilian Müller (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 6 9 15 7.50 4
36.   Florian Jahrmann (F) HC Maustadt 4 1 2 3 0.75 4
37.   Eugen Wagner (F) SV Brackwede 3 0 0 0 0.00 4
38.   Martin Resch (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 3 4 7 3.50 4
39.   Waldemar Neufeld (F) ESC Paderborn 1 1 1 2 2.00 4
40.   Thomas Kinzel (D) SV Brackwede 3 0 5 5 1.67 4
  .                
41.   Alexander Ulianiw (D) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 4
42.   Alexander Heddert (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
43.   Paul Höckberg (D) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
44.   Borislav Blagoev (C) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
45.   Marco Weber (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 5 4 9 4.50 2
46.   Nico Falkenreck (D) TSVE Bielefeld 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
47.   Philipp Hasse (F) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
48.   Kai Müller (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
49.   Tim Robin Meusel (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
50.   Frank Burchot (F) SV Brackwede 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
  .                
51.   Wögen Tadsen (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
52.   Fabian Nieder (LW) HC Maustadt 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
53.   Lukas Wiedenmann (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
54.   Dennis Schirrmacher (F) HC Maustadt 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
55.   Sebastian Vormbrock (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 5 6 2.00 2
56.   Daniel Mende (D) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 0 0 0.00 2
57.   Leon Kränke (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
58.   Constantin Bettermann (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
59.   Viktor Probst (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
60.   Uwe Bietendorf (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
  .                
61.   Juri Gavrilov (D) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
62.   Martin Geppert (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 1 4 5 2.50 2
63.   Tobias Schütz (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
64.   Paul Rogalski (F) SV Brackwede 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
65.   Ronni Althaus (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
66.   Sergej Naab (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
67.   Fabian Lämmle (D) HC Maustadt 4 0 0 0 0.00 2
68.   Viktor Broschinski (F) ESC Paderborn 2 1 2 3 1.50 2
69.   Alexander Rudenko (D) ESC Paderborn 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
70.   Viktor Smulski (F) ESC Kristall Lippstadt 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
  .                
71.   Jonas Quartier (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
72.   Paul Sinizin (F) ESC Paderborn 2 4 3 7 3.50 0
73.   Stephan Riehr (D) HC Maustadt 3 0 0 0 0.00 0
74.   Dennis Mösch (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
75.   Sergej Neufeld (F) ESC Paderborn 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
76.   Michael Frass (D) ESC Paderborn 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
77.   Florian Schwarz (F) HC Maustadt 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
78.   Tobias Brücker (F) TSVE Bielefeld 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
79.   Stefan Goldapp (F) ESC Paderborn 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
80.   Peter Derksen (D) SV Brackwede 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
  .                
81.   Nils Vietgen (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
82.   Sergej Maul (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
83.   Sebastian Böer (F) SV Brackwede 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
84.   Patrick Eibel (D) EHC Netphen 08 II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
85.   Corvin Neuschröer (D) ESC Paderborn 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
86.   Ingo Nieder (LW) HC Maustadt 4 6 0 6 1.50 0
87.   Roman Kuznetsov (F/D) ESC Paderborn 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
88.   Benjamin Paulfeuerborn (F) Lippe-Hockey-Hamm II 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
89.   Reinhard Bruch (F) EHC Netphen 08 II 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
90.   Fabian Loepp (D) ESC Paderborn 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
  .                
91.   Marian Matus (F) TSVE Bielefeld 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
92.   Matthias Rudolph (F) ESC Paderborn 2 2 4 6 3.00 0



# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1.   Stefan Klein HC Maustadt 4 2.50 -