Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  AWARDS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  FOOTBALL  |  EP SHOP
   

Database: 357829 players
Last added: Louis Franck
 SCORING LEADERS
 
WC
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Jason Spezza (F)
10
6
8
14
2. 
flag Jordan Eberle (F)
10
5
8
13
3. 
flag Taylor Hall (F)
10
7
5
12
4. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
10
6
6
12
5. 
flag Matt Duchene (F)
10
4
8
12
SHOW MORE    
 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag INL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2015, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)

     Privacy Policy



EP Stats
PLAYOFFS
Switch to Regular Season
TEAM
POSITION ALL | FORWARDS (C | RW | LW) | DEFENSEMEN | GOALTENDERS
AGE U16 | U17 | U18 | U19 | U20 | U24 | O30 | O35 | O40
NATIONALITY
2011 - 2012 | KHL | Playoffs | PPG

PLAYER STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1.   Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 7 2 8 10 1.43 6 5
2.   Sergei Demagin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 3
3.   Linus Videll (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 5
4.   Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 3
5.   Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 7 5 3 8 1.14 0 3
6.   Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 10 6 16 1.07 6 10
7.   Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 20 11 10 21 1.05 4 6
8.   Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 6 6 1.00 2 1
9.   Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
10.   Enver Lisin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
  .                
11.   Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Dynamo Moskva 21 6 14 20 0.95 16 7
12.   Mikhail Anisin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 21 14 5 19 0.90 2 7
13.   Andrew Hutchinson (D) Barys Astana 7 3 3 6 0.86 10 3
14.   Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 6 4 10 0.83 4 6
15.   Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 0
16.   Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 -4
17.   Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 3
18.   Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
19.   Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 7 1 8 0.80 2 -1
20.   Vitali Sitnikov (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 3 4 0.80 27 1
  .                
21.   Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 13 5 5 10 0.77 6 6
22.   Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 7 2 9 0.75 10 3
23.   Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 3 9 0.75 0 -1
24.   Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
25.   Mikko Mäenpää (D) Amur Khabarovsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 -2
26.   Andrei Gavrilin (RW/C) Barys Astana 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 6
27.   Martins Karsums (LW) Dinamo Riga 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 4
28.   Brandon Bochenski (RW/LW) Barys Astana 7 0 5 5 0.71 8 4
29.   Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 5 9 0.69 12 -2
30.   Ilya Krikunov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 6 9 0.69 6 5
  .                
31.   Kirill Koltsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 9 10 0.67 14 4
32.   Igor Makarov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 12 2 6 8 0.67 10 5
33.   Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 14 4 5 9 0.64 44 3
34.   Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 4 3 7 0.64 2 9
35.   Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 6 4 10 0.63 16 1
36.   Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 0 -3
37.   Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 4 8 0.62 8 -3
38.   Robert Nilsson (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 2 6 8 0.62 2 1
39.   Ivan Nepryayev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 0
40.   Viktor Tikhonov (C/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 4 8
  .                
41.   Igor Skorokhodov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
42.   Branko Radivojevic (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 12 5 2 7 0.58 10 2
43.   Patrik Zackrisson (C) Atlant Mytishchi 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 0
44.   Alexander Perezhogin (LW) Avangard Omsk 21 8 4 12 0.57 8 6
45.   Marek Kvapil (RW) Dynamo Moskva 21 8 4 12 0.57 4 8
46.   Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Barys Astana 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 0
47.   Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 -3
48.   Talgat Zhailauov (C/LW) Barys Astana 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 3
49.   Kamil Kreps (C/RW) Barys Astana 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -2
50.   Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 3 6 9 0.56 37 1
  .                
51.   Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 8 9 0.56 0 -2
52.   Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 2
53.   Yuri Alexandrov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 4
54.   Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 0 7 7 0.54 6 1
55.   Alexander Popov (W/C) Avangard Omsk 21 4 7 11 0.52 10 9
56.   Ilya Gorokhov (D) Dynamo Moskva 21 3 8 11 0.52 18 10
57.   Dominik Granak (D) Dynamo Moskva 21 2 9 11 0.52 12 10
58.   Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 10 3
59.   Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 -5
60.   Alexander Svitov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 1 2 3 0.50 29 0
  .                
61.   Nikita Alexeyev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -1
62.   Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 -2
63.   Dmitri Vlasenkov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 0
64.   Vitali Atyushov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 3 3 0.50 4 0
65.   Maxim Kondratyev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 2
66.   Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
67.   Andrei Stas (C) Dinamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -1
68.   Oleg Saprykin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 4
69.   Dmitri Lugin (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
70.   Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -1
  .                
71.   Peter Podhradský (D) Dinamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 12 -1
72.   Rinat Ibragimov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -5
73.   Jere Karalahti (D) Dinamo Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 0
74.   Maxim Trunyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
75.   Mikhail Grigoryev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 1
76.   Martin Skoula (D) Avangard Omsk 21 2 8 10 0.48 4 4
77.   Denis Kokarev (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 21 1 9 10 0.48 4 9
78.   Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 -4
79.   Jakub Klepis (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 14 5 1 6 0.43 6 4
80.   Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 3
  .                
81.   Niclas Lucenius (C/W) Dinamo Riga 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 -2
82.   Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 3
83.   Guntis Galvins (D) Dinamo Riga 7 0 3 3 0.43 2 2
84.   Jiri Novotny (C) Barys Astana 7 0 3 3 0.43 25 0
85.   Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 -3
86.   Kim Hirschovits (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 3
87.   Mikhail Yakubov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 2 0
88.   Ville Lajunen (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 0 -5
89.   Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 16 -1
90.   Patrick Thoresen (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 10 2
  .                
91.   Andrei Pervyshin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 4 3
92.   Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 -2
93.   Sergei Fedorov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -4
94.   Denis Parshin (LW) CSKA Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -1
95.   Niklas Persson (C/W) CSKA Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -4
96.   Yevgeni Blokhin (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 3
97.   Dmitri Altaryov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 2 2 0.40 0 4
98.   Anton Krysanov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -1
99.   Alexander Seluyanov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 1
100.   Tomas Starosta (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 4


GOALTENDING STATS
# PLAYER TEAM GAA SVS%
1.   Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 6 1.32 .958
2.   Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 1.36 .958
3.   Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 21 1.56 .943
4.   Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.85 .943
5.   Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 21 1.54 .940
6.   Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 2 2.01 .940
7.   Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1.76 .935
8.   Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 2 1.97 .935
9.   Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 12 2.33 .933
10.   Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 2.22 .932
           
11.   Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 7 2.41 .925
12.   Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 13 1.76 .924
13.   Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2.13 .920
14.   Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2.84 .915
15.   Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.16 .913
16.   Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 4 3.51 .910
17.   Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 2 2.26 .905
18.   Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 5 2.72 .887
19.   Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 5 3.87 .883
20.   Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 4.85 .879
           
21.   Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 3 2.85 .869
22.   Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 2 4.01 .854
23.   Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 1 4.50 .850
24.   Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 3.95 .769
25.   Andrei Mezin Dinamo Minsk 1 15.47 .571
26.   Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 -