Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Connor Bedard | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Kaspars Daugavins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Roman Josi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
4. | Nico Hischier | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5. | Marcus Johansson | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Rubin Tyumen | 40 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 98 | 43 | 75 | Final group |
2. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 40 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 89 | 22 | 71 | Final group |
3. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 40 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 80 | 19 | 71 | Final group |
4. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 40 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 116 | 86 | 30 | 65 | Final group |
5. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 40 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 84 | 26 | 62 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk | 40 | 18 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 101 | -2 | 59 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Kedr Novouralsk | 40 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 100 | 106 | -6 | 55 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 40 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 87 | 111 | -24 | 52 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 40 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 115 | -20 | 48 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Motor Barnaul | 40 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 119 | -50 | 37 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Metallurg Serov | 40 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 119 | -38 | 40 | Did not make playoffs |
Final group | ||||||||||||
1. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 26 | - |
2. | Spartak Moskva | 14 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 25 | - |
3. | Vityaz Podolsk | 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 24 | - |
4. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 22 | - |
5. | Khimik Voskresensk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Motor Zavolzhye | 14 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 17 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Rubin Tyumen | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 14 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 14 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 54 | -18 | 13 | Did not make playoffs |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Spartak Moskva | 44 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 90 | 70 | 99 | Final group |
2. | Vityaz Podolsk | 44 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 179 | 101 | 78 | 98 | Final group |
3. | Khimik Voskresensk | 44 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 100 | 78 | 97 | Final group |
4. | HK Voronezh | 44 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 171 | 112 | 59 | 85 | Final group |
5. | HK CSKA Moskva | 44 | 21 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 198 | 147 | 51 | 68 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Motor Zavolzhye | 44 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 152 | 122 | 30 | 72 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 44 | 17 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 121 | -1 | 56 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | THK Tver | 44 | 16 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 155 | -29 | 53 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 44 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 4 | 55 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Dizel Penza | 44 | 11 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 102 | 147 | -45 | 42 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Kristall Saratov | 44 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 172 | -79 | 32 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Avangard Tambov | 44 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 294 | -216 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |