Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Connor Bedard | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Roman Josi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Martin Pospisil | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
4. | Oliver Kapanen | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
5. | Erik Karlsson | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 48 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 213 | -110 | 20 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk | 48 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 108 | 179 | -71 | 38 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Motor Barnaul | 48 | 14 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 113 | 158 | -45 | 48 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 48 | 12 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 144 | -47 | 46 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Kedr Novouralsk | 48 | 18 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 132 | 142 | -10 | 65 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Rubin Tyumen | 48 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 141 | 128 | 13 | 82 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Metallurg Serov | 48 | 23 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 127 | 10 | 75 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | CSK VVS Samara | 48 | 17 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 115 | 121 | -6 | 64 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 48 | 20 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 132 | 116 | 16 | 73 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 48 | 38 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 204 | 105 | 99 | 116 | Final group |
11. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 48 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 104 | 36 | 88 | Final group |
12. | Energiya Kemerovo | 48 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 136 | 98 | 38 | 94 | Final group |
13. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 48 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 174 | 97 | 77 | 98 | Final group |
Final group | ||||||||||||
1. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 60 | -30 | 10 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Khimik Voskresensk | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 58 | -25 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Kristall Saratov | 14 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 57 | -32 | 11 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Energiya Kemerovo | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 55 | -12 | 12 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 36 | 25 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 31 | 36 | 39 | - |
7. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 27 | 9 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 25 | 33 | 35 | - |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 44 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 178 | -94 | 28 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Dizelist Penza | 44 | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 155 | -81 | 27 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | THK Tver | 44 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 102 | 154 | -52 | 46 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Elemash Elektrostal | 44 | 15 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 149 | -53 | 51 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | HK Voronezh | 44 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 117 | 139 | -22 | 49 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | HK CSKA Moskva | 44 | 17 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 144 | 129 | 15 | 61 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Motor Zavolzhye | 44 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 121 | -18 | 54 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Khimik Voskresensk | 44 | 23 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 131 | 110 | 21 | 80 | Final group |
9. | Kristall Saratov | 44 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 152 | 108 | 44 | 81 | Final group |
10. | HK Lipetsk | 44 | 24 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 105 | 17 | 77 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Spartak Moskva | 44 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 207 | 94 | 113 | 102 | Final group |
12. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 44 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 198 | 88 | 110 | 101 | Final group |