Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Connor Bedard | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Kaspars Daugavins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Roman Josi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
4. | Nico Hischier | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5. | Marcus Johansson | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center | ||||||||||||
1. | Titan Klin | 64 | 53 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 318 | 125 | 193 | 162 | Conference Champion |
2. | Kristall Elektrostal | 64 | 45 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 242 | 126 | 116 | 147 | Conference Final loss |
3. | Spartak Moskva-2 | 64 | 37 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 227 | 153 | 74 | 122 | Conference SF loss |
4. | HK Tambov | 64 | 33 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 174 | 161 | 13 | 110 | Conference SF loss |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | 64 | 31 | 8 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 198 | 150 | 48 | 109 | Conference QF loss |
6. | Khimik Voskresensk-2 | 64 | 31 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 162 | 190 | -28 | 101 | Conference QF loss |
7. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 64 | 29 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 118 | 37 | 100 | Conference QF loss |
8. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 64 | 29 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 186 | 183 | 3 | 97 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Vityaz Chekhov-2 | 64 | 28 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 238 | 181 | 57 | 99 | Conference QF loss |
10. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 64 | 28 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 183 | -23 | 95 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | HK MVD-THK Tver | 64 | 27 | 5 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 173 | 183 | -10 | 92 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | HK Dmitrov-2 | 64 | 22 | 9 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 191 | 197 | -6 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | HK Sarov | 64 | 22 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 185 | 227 | -42 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | 64 | 18 | 7 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 135 | 214 | -79 | 67 | Did not make playoffs |
15. | HK Voronezh | 64 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 3 | 152 | 255 | -103 | 61 | Did not make playoffs |
16. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 64 | 12 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 246 | -85 | 44 | Did not make playoffs |
17. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 64 | 7 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 141 | 303 | -162 | 28 | Did not make playoffs |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | Ariada Volzhsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | Champion |
2. | Kedr Novouralsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | Final loss |
3. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | Bronze game loss |
4. | HK Chelny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 | Bronze game win |
Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 66 | 51 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 340 | 112 | 228 | 165 | Conference Champion |
2. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 66 | 49 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 258 | 129 | 129 | 154 | - |
3. | Yermak Angarsk | 66 | 39 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 213 | 124 | 89 | 126 | - |
4. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 66 | 37 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 233 | 151 | 82 | 121 | - |
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 66 | 35 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 222 | 172 | 50 | 116 | - |
6. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 66 | 30 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 216 | 220 | -4 | 98 | - |
7. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 66 | 29 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 231 | 212 | 19 | 98 | - |
8. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 66 | 24 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 184 | 195 | -11 | 82 | - |
9. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 66 | 20 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 173 | 202 | -29 | 70 | - |
10. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 66 | 17 | 4 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 304 | -138 | 59 | - |
11. | Yantar Seversk | 66 | 10 | 4 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 161 | 389 | -228 | 35 | - |
12. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 309 | -187 | 32 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Gornyak Rudny | 20 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 64 | 27 | 84 | Conference Champion |
2. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 65 | 16 | 60 | - |
3. | Barys Astana | 20 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 56 | 8 | 67 | - |
4. | Kedr Novouralsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 66 | - |
5. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 83 | -20 | 46 | - |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 71 | -20 | 30 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 82 | 108 | 95 | - |
2. | Barys Astana | 40 | 28 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 82 | 87 | 97 | - |
3. | Kedr Novouralsk | 40 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 191 | 96 | 95 | 90 | - |
4. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 23 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 159 | 88 | 71 | 78 | - |
5. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 111 | 23 | 67 | - |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 147 | 118 | 29 | 62 | - |
7. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 107 | 9 | 57 | - |
8. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 113 | 155 | -42 | 47 | - |
9. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 138 | -42 | 33 | - |
10. | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 207 | -143 | 15 | - |
11. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 252 | -195 | 12 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 74 | - |
2. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 49 | - |
3. | Gazovik Univer | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 37 | - |
4. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 62 | -16 | 34 | - |
5. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 73 | -37 | 37 | - |
Volga Region - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Ariada Volzhsk | 20 | 15 | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 38 | 50 | 184 | Conference Champion |
2. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 20 | 13 | - | 5 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 58 | 16 | 160 | Conference Final loss |
3. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 20 | 10 | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 63 | -3 | 146 | Conference SF loss |
4. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 20 | 7 | - | 12 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 62 | -15 | 125 | Conference SF loss |
5. | Progress Glazov | 20 | 7 | - | 12 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 57 | -14 | 121 | Conference QF loss |
6. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 20 | 3 | - | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 88 | -34 | 99 | Conference QF loss |
Volga Region - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Ariada Volzhsk | 52 | 45 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 297 | 97 | 200 | 138 | - |
2. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 3 | 3 | 243 | 105 | 138 | 117 | - |
3. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 52 | 33 | - | 9 | 5 | 5 | 242 | 120 | 122 | 114 | - |
4. | Progress Glazov | 52 | 32 | - | 18 | 1 | 1 | 182 | 133 | 49 | 99 | - |
5. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 52 | 30 | - | 13 | 4 | 5 | 206 | 117 | 89 | 103 | - |
6. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 52 | 26 | - | 22 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 152 | 8 | 84 | - |
7. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 24 | - | 23 | 2 | 3 | 194 | 187 | 7 | 79 | - |
8. | HK Chelny | 52 | 23 | - | 26 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 140 | -3 | 75 | - |
9. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 52 | 20 | - | 22 | 6 | 4 | 186 | 162 | 24 | 76 | - |
10. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 52 | 16 | - | 31 | 3 | 2 | 118 | 176 | -58 | 56 | - |
11. | Dizel Penza-2 | 52 | 15 | - | 24 | 4 | 9 | 149 | 181 | -32 | 62 | - |
12. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 52 | 10 | - | 36 | 2 | 2 | 132 | 301 | -169 | 36 | - |
13. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 52 | 8 | - | 40 | 2 | 2 | 102 | 296 | -194 | 30 | - |
14. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 52 | 4 | - | 43 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 265 | -181 | 17 | - |
Volga Region - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Toros Neftekamsk | 20 | 14 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 106 | 42 | 64 | 124 | Conference QF loss |
2. | HK Chelny | 20 | 10 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 68 | 47 | 21 | 113 | Conference QF loss |
3. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 20 | 9 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 71 | -25 | 83 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 20 | 7 | - | 11 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 100 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Dizel Penza-2 | 20 | 7 | - | 10 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 72 | -16 | 88 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 20 | 6 | - | 13 | 1 | 0 | 581 | 100 | 481 | 56 | Did not make playoffs |