Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oula Palve | 60 | 20 | 44 | 64 |
2. | Jerry Turkulainen | 60 | 21 | 42 | 63 |
3. | Eemeli Suomi | 58 | 21 | 38 | 59 |
4. | Teemu Turunen | 60 | 30 | 27 | 57 |
5. | Anton Levtchi | 55 | 19 | 38 | 57 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristall Saratov | 46 | 7 | 3 | 36 | - | - | 103 | 233 | -130 | 17 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Stroitel Karaganda | 46 | 10 | 2 | 34 | - | - | 109 | 205 | -96 | 22 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Molot Perm | 46 | 8 | 4 | 34 | - | - | 95 | 181 | -86 | 20 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 46 | 9 | 6 | 31 | - | - | 111 | 205 | -94 | 28 | - |
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 46 | 10 | 6 | 30 | - | - | 106 | 158 | -52 | 26 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Tivali Minsk | 46 | 14 | 5 | 27 | - | - | 118 | 152 | -34 | 33 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 46 | 17 | 3 | 26 | - | - | 124 | 157 | -33 | 37 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Avangard Omsk | 46 | 21 | 3 | 22 | - | - | 140 | 133 | 7 | 45 | First round loss |
9. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 46 | 25 | 1 | 20 | - | - | 174 | 153 | 21 | 51 | First round loss |
10. | CSKA Moskva | 46 | 21 | 5 | 20 | - | - | 111 | 121 | -10 | 47 | First round loss |
11. | Sokil Kyiv | 46 | 18 | 8 | 20 | - | - | 120 | 143 | -23 | 44 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 46 | 22 | 5 | 19 | - | - | 140 | 110 | 30 | 49 | First round loss |
13. | Pardaugava Riga | 46 | 21 | 6 | 19 | - | - | 153 | 155 | -2 | 48 | First round loss |
14. | SKA St. Petersburg | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | - | - | 125 | 96 | 29 | 48 | Semifinal loss |
15. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 46 | 17 | 11 | 18 | - | - | 116 | 125 | -9 | 45 | First round loss |
16. | Itil Kazan | 46 | 25 | 4 | 17 | - | - | 138 | 118 | 20 | 54 | Quarterfinal loss |
17. | Spartak Moskva | 46 | 24 | 5 | 17 | - | - | 163 | 142 | 21 | 53 | Quarterfinal loss |
18. | Khimik Voskresensk | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | - | - | 130 | 122 | 8 | 49 | First round loss |
19. | Torpedo Yaroslavl | 46 | 28 | 3 | 15 | - | - | 181 | 96 | 85 | 59 | Quarterfinal loss |
20. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 46 | 28 | 5 | 13 | - | - | 180 | 144 | 36 | 61 | First round loss |
21. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 46 | 28 | 6 | 12 | - | - | 171 | 104 | 67 | 62 | Quarterfinal loss |
22. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 46 | 32 | 3 | 11 | - | - | 187 | 120 | 67 | 67 | Semifinal loss |
23. | Dynamo Moskva | 46 | 30 | 8 | 8 | - | - | 197 | 126 | 71 | 68 | Final loss |
24. | Lada Togliatti | 46 | 33 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 189 | 82 | 107 | 73 | Champion |