Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 7 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 7 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
3. | Porter Martone | 7 | 5 | 12 | 17 |
4. | Cole Hutson | 7 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
5. | Tij Iginla | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 56 | 19 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 161 | 170 | -9 | 75 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 56 | 42 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 259 | 113 | 146 | 132 | Final group |
3. | Gazovik Tyumen | 56 | 35 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 210 | 138 | 72 | 116 | Final group |
4. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 56 | 36 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 258 | 175 | 83 | 116 | Final group |
5. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 56 | 23 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 161 | 154 | 7 | 82 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 56 | 9 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 195 | -79 | 39 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Energiya Kemerovo | 56 | 31 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 179 | 138 | 41 | 99 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Metallurg Serov | 56 | 23 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 169 | 186 | -17 | 80 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Motor Barnaul | 56 | 21 | 8 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 142 | 150 | -8 | 75 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 56 | 18 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 115 | 173 | -58 | 65 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Mostovik Kurgan | 56 | 19 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 151 | 207 | -56 | 63 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Kedr Novouralsk | 56 | 11 | 9 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 181 | -59 | 45 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Yantar Seversk | 56 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 106 | 198 | -92 | 40 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg | 56 | 33 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 157 | 141 | 16 | 104 | Final group |
15. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 56 | 26 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 151 | 138 | 13 | 88 | Did not make playoffs |
Final group | ||||||||||||
1. | Vityaz Podolsk | 14 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 25 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Gazovik Tyumen | 14 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 52 | -19 | 16 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | HK Lipetsk | 14 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 14 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Energiya Kemerovo | 14 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 9 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Sibir Novosibirsk | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 29 | 25 | 32 | - |
6. | HK CSKA Moskva | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 37 | 29 | 32 | - |
7. | Khimik Voskresensk | 14 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 23 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg | 14 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 13 | Did not make playoffs |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara | 56 | 27 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 149 | 136 | 13 | 95 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Spartak St. Petersburg | 56 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 241 | -122 | 31 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 56 | 37 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 185 | 109 | 76 | 120 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Kristall Saratov | 56 | 27 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 174 | 129 | 45 | 93 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 56 | 22 | 7 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 150 | 158 | -8 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | HK CSKA Moskva | 56 | 39 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 259 | 116 | 143 | 125 | Final group |
7. | Vityaz Podolsk | 56 | 39 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 199 | 92 | 107 | 125 | Final group |
8. | HK Lipetsk | 56 | 38 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 190 | 103 | 87 | 121 | Final group |
9. | Motor Zavolzhye | 56 | 25 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 155 | 12 | 86 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | HK Voronezh | 56 | 21 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 184 | -43 | 68 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Dizelist Penza | 56 | 11 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 194 | -103 | 44 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk | 56 | 8 | 4 | 38 | 1 | 5 | 98 | 206 | -108 | 35 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Khimik Voskresensk | 56 | 39 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 202 | 128 | 74 | 122 | Final group |
14. | Elemash Elektrostal | 56 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 209 | -90 | 41 | Did not make playoffs |
15. | THK Tver | 56 | 10 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 198 | -83 | 39 | Did not make playoffs |