Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Connor Bedard | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
2. | Kaspars Daugavins | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Roman Josi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
4. | Nico Hischier | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5. | Marcus Johansson | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | ||||||||||||
1. | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 52 | 34 | - | 10 | 4 | 4 | 171 | 89 | 82 | 114 | Final loss |
2. | Barys Astana | 52 | 33 | - | 9 | 4 | 6 | 178 | 106 | 72 | 113 | Quarterfinal loss |
3. | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 52 | 29 | - | 14 | 4 | 5 | 169 | 114 | 55 | 100 | Quarterfinal loss |
4. | Kazakhmys Satpaev | 52 | 26 | - | 16 | 6 | 4 | 176 | 151 | 25 | 94 | Semifinal loss |
5. | Sputnik Nizhny Tagil | 52 | 25 | - | 17 | 7 | 3 | 160 | 132 | 28 | 92 | Eighth Final Loss |
6. | Izhstal Izhevsk | 52 | 21 | - | 17 | 9 | 5 | 141 | 121 | 20 | 86 | Eighth Final Loss |
7. | Molot-Prikamie Perm | 52 | 21 | - | 17 | 7 | 7 | 163 | 134 | 29 | 84 | Eighth Final Loss |
8. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 23 | - | 19 | 2 | 8 | 172 | 150 | 22 | 81 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | Mechel Chelyabinsk | 52 | 23 | - | 23 | 3 | 3 | 128 | 130 | -2 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Metallurg Serov | 52 | 16 | - | 23 | 7 | 6 | 115 | 136 | -21 | 68 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | Gazovik Tyumen | 52 | 20 | - | 29 | 1 | 2 | 122 | 153 | -31 | 64 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Zauralie Kurgan | 52 | 15 | - | 27 | 5 | 5 | 120 | 150 | -30 | 60 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 52 | 10 | - | 32 | 6 | 4 | 112 | 195 | -83 | 46 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Yermak Angarsk | 52 | 3 | - | 46 | 0 | 3 | 77 | 243 | -166 | 12 | Did not make playoffs |
West | ||||||||||||
1. | HK Dmitrov | 60 | 36 | - | 8 | 7 | 9 | 224 | 129 | 95 | 131 | Quarterfinal loss |
2. | Dizel Penza | 60 | 33 | - | 14 | 11 | 2 | 215 | 152 | 63 | 123 | Semifinal loss |
3. | Khimik Voskresensk | 60 | 35 | - | 16 | 6 | 3 | 208 | 163 | 45 | 120 | Champion |
4. | Neftyanik Almetievsk | 60 | 31 | - | 17 | 6 | 6 | 197 | 152 | 45 | 111 | Quarterfinal loss |
5. | Sokil Kyiv | 60 | 27 | - | 18 | 6 | 9 | 201 | 155 | 46 | 102 | Eighth Final Loss |
6. | Neftyanik Leninogorsk | 60 | 29 | - | 22 | 3 | 6 | 186 | 162 | 24 | 99 | Eighth Final Loss |
7. | HK Belgorod | 60 | 27 | - | 25 | 5 | 3 | 189 | 194 | -5 | 94 | Eighth Final Loss |
8. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 60 | 22 | - | 22 | 9 | 7 | 232 | 214 | 18 | 91 | Eighth Final Loss |
9. | Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk | 60 | 24 | - | 22 | 5 | 9 | 193 | 208 | -15 | 91 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | Titan Klin | 60 | 23 | - | 29 | 2 | 6 | 176 | 194 | -18 | 79 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | HK Ryazan | 60 | 19 | - | 31 | 6 | 4 | 178 | 207 | -29 | 73 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Kristall Saratov | 60 | 18 | - | 30 | 4 | 8 | 165 | 201 | -36 | 70 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | CSK VVS Samara | 60 | 14 | - | 31 | 10 | 5 | 147 | 192 | -45 | 67 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 60 | 17 | - | 34 | 4 | 5 | 156 | 204 | -48 | 64 | Did not make playoffs |
15. | Kristall Elektrostal | 60 | 14 | - | 32 | 7 | 7 | 162 | 240 | -78 | 63 | Did not make playoffs |
16. | Kapitan Stupino | 60 | 19 | - | 37 | 1 | 3 | 166 | 228 | -62 | 62 | Did not make playoffs |