Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel Eriksson Ek | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Leo Pföderl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Yasin Ehliz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Connor Bedard | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5. | Liam Kirk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center | ||||||||||||
1. | HK Voronezh | 60 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 276 | -191 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | HK Lipetsk-2 | 60 | 14 | 4 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 269 | -132 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | HK Tambov | 60 | 14 | 5 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 201 | -78 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 60 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 135 | 224 | -89 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Velkom Istra | 60 | 19 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 192 | -56 | 65 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 188 | 248 | -60 | 69 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 60 | 22 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 170 | 183 | -13 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | HK MVD-THK Tver | 60 | 26 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 180 | 69 | 111 | 87 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Spartak Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 194 | 163 | 31 | 93 | Conference QF loss |
10. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 60 | 27 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 155 | 163 | -8 | 89 | Conference QF loss |
11. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 227 | 179 | 48 | 94 | Conference SF loss |
12. | HK Sarov | 60 | 36 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 147 | 52 | 113 | Conference QF loss |
13. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | 60 | 33 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 131 | 45 | 108 | Conference SF loss |
14. | HK Vladimir | 60 | 40 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 195 | 104 | 91 | 129 | Conference QF loss |
15. | Titan Klin | 60 | 49 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 248 | 108 | 140 | 154 | Conference Final loss |
16. | HK Dmitrov | 60 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 288 | 79 | 209 | 155 | Conference Champion |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | Ariada Volzhsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | Final loss |
3. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Champion |
Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 54 | 14 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 237 | -136 | 45 | - |
2. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 54 | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 190 | -60 | 47 | - |
3. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 54 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 191 | -49 | 48 | - |
4. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 54 | 18 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 163 | 231 | -68 | 62 | - |
5. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 54 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 184 | -37 | 63 | - |
6. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 54 | 20 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 182 | 5 | 72 | - |
7. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 54 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 184 | 154 | 30 | 93 | - |
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 54 | 33 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 122 | 72 | 105 | - |
9. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 54 | 34 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 222 | 130 | 92 | 112 | - |
10. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 54 | 46 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 93 | 151 | 141 | Conference Champion |
Urals-Western Siberia - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 113 | 138 | -25 | 40 | - |
2. | Kedr Novouralsk-2 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 133 | -42 | 42 | - |
3. | Barys Astana | 40 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 119 | -22 | 56 | - |
4. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 133 | -21 | 52 | - |
5. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 138 | 108 | 30 | 71 | - |
6. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 166 | 86 | 80 | 87 | Conference Champion |
Urals-Western Siberia - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 247 | -150 | 23 | - |
2. | Gazovik Univer | 44 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 186 | -104 | 26 | - |
3. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 178 | -76 | 39 | - |
4. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 44 | 18 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 164 | -16 | 58 | - |
5. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 145 | -17 | 56 | - |
6. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 152 | -23 | 58 | - |
7. | Kedr Novouralsk | 44 | 20 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 156 | 138 | 18 | 68 | - |
8. | Barys Astana | 44 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 109 | 36 | 80 | - |
9. | Omskie Yastreby | 44 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 107 | 61 | 80 | - |
10. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 44 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 138 | 116 | 22 | 73 | - |
11. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 44 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 187 | 86 | 101 | 97 | - |
12. | Gornyak Rudny | 44 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 228 | 80 | 148 | 114 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 164 | -57 | 40 | - |
2. | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 149 | -52 | 41 | - |
3. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 16 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 119 | -10 | 52 | - |
4. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 115 | 18 | 64 | - |
5. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 38 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 87 | 48 | 76 | - |
6. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 38 | 25 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 162 | 109 | 53 | 78 | - |
Volga Region - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 72 | 35 | - | 25 | 6 | 6 | 243 | 189 | 54 | 123 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 72 | 33 | - | 25 | 6 | 8 | 247 | 182 | 65 | 119 | Conference SF loss |
3. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 72 | 40 | - | 23 | 3 | 6 | 254 | 162 | 92 | 132 | Conference QF loss |
4. | Progress Glazov | 72 | 40 | - | 20 | 5 | 7 | 219 | 164 | 55 | 137 | Conference QF loss |
5. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 72 | 45 | - | 15 | 5 | 7 | 270 | 143 | 127 | 152 | Conference Champion |
6. | Ariada Volzhsk | 72 | 50 | - | 13 | 5 | 4 | 322 | 150 | 172 | 164 | Conference Final loss |
Volga Region - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | HK Chelny | 52 | 1 | - | 51 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 441 | -366 | 3 | - |
2. | Kristall Saratov-2 | 52 | 8 | - | 41 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 217 | -124 | 28 | - |
3. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 52 | 14 | - | 33 | 2 | 3 | 140 | 212 | -72 | 49 | - |
4. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 52 | 9 | - | 32 | 4 | 7 | 105 | 182 | -77 | 42 | - |
5. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 52 | 16 | - | 26 | 6 | 3 | 154 | 213 | -59 | 66 | - |
6. | Dizel Penza-2 | 52 | 23 | - | 21 | 6 | 2 | 199 | 168 | 31 | 83 | - |
7. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 52 | 22 | - | 21 | 6 | 3 | 183 | 144 | 39 | 81 | - |
8. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 29 | - | 20 | 3 | 0 | 185 | 134 | 51 | 93 | - |
9. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 52 | 27 | - | 17 | 4 | 4 | 192 | 129 | 63 | 93 | - |
10. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 52 | 28 | - | 15 | 4 | 5 | 197 | 120 | 77 | 97 | - |
11. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 52 | 34 | - | 13 | 2 | 3 | 225 | 105 | 120 | 109 | - |
12. | Ariada Volzhsk | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 3 | 3 | 260 | 116 | 144 | 117 | - |
13. | Progress Glazov | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 2 | 4 | 183 | 118 | 65 | 116 | - |
14. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 52 | 35 | - | 9 | 2 | 6 | 212 | 104 | 108 | 115 | - |
Volga Region - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 72 | 21 | - | 45 | 2 | 4 | 210 | 297 | -87 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 72 | 20 | - | 43 | 5 | 4 | 188 | 308 | -120 | 74 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 72 | 17 | - | 41 | 6 | 8 | 155 | 237 | -82 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Dizel Penza-2 | 72 | 34 | - | 28 | 8 | 2 | 274 | 225 | 49 | 120 | Conference QF loss |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 72 | 32 | - | 26 | 8 | 6 | 254 | 193 | 61 | 118 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 72 | 43 | - | 23 | 5 | 1 | 266 | 174 | 92 | 140 | Conference QF loss |