Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
Name | League |
---|---|
NCAA | |
SHL | |
HockeyAllsvenskan | |
NHL | |
WHL | |
USHL | |
Liiga | |
NHL | |
Slovakia2 | |
NCAA | |
Slovakia U20 2 | |
DEL | |
HockeyAllsvenskan | |
WHL | |
Mestis |
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | James Hagens | 6 | 9 | 13 | 22 |
2. | Gavin McKenna | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15 |
3. | Porter Martone | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
4. | Teddy Stiga | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 |
5. | Brodie Ziemer | 6 | 2 | 9 | 11 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center | ||||||||||||
1. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 227 | 179 | 48 | 94 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 60 | 27 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 155 | 163 | -8 | 89 | Conference QF loss |
3. | HK MVD-THK Tver | 60 | 26 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 180 | 69 | 111 | 87 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | 60 | 18 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 188 | 248 | -60 | 69 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 60 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 135 | 224 | -89 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 60 | 22 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 170 | 183 | -13 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
7. | Velkom Istra | 60 | 19 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 192 | -56 | 65 | Did not make playoffs |
8. | HK Voronezh | 60 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 276 | -191 | 19 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | HK Dmitrov | 60 | 48 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 288 | 79 | 209 | 155 | Conference Champion |
10. | Titan Klin | 60 | 49 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 248 | 108 | 140 | 154 | Conference Final loss |
11. | Spartak Moskva-2 | 60 | 28 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 194 | 163 | 31 | 93 | Conference QF loss |
12. | HK Tambov | 60 | 14 | 5 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 201 | -78 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | HK Vladimir | 60 | 40 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 195 | 104 | 91 | 129 | Conference QF loss |
14. | HK Sarov | 60 | 36 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 147 | 52 | 113 | Conference QF loss |
15. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | 60 | 33 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 131 | 45 | 108 | Conference SF loss |
16. | HK Lipetsk-2 | 60 | 14 | 4 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 269 | -132 | 50 | Did not make playoffs |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Champion |
2. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 | Final loss |
3. | Ariada Volzhsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 | Did not make playoffs |
Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 54 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 184 | -37 | 63 | - |
2. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 54 | 18 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 163 | 231 | -68 | 62 | - |
3. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 54 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 184 | 154 | 30 | 93 | - |
4. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 54 | 14 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 237 | -136 | 45 | - |
5. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 54 | 46 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 93 | 151 | 141 | Conference Champion |
6. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 54 | 33 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 194 | 122 | 72 | 105 | - |
7. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 54 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 142 | 191 | -49 | 48 | - |
8. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 54 | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 190 | -60 | 47 | - |
9. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 54 | 34 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 222 | 130 | 92 | 112 | - |
10. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 54 | 20 | 8 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 182 | 5 | 72 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Kedr Novouralsk-2 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 133 | -42 | 42 | - |
2. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 113 | 138 | -25 | 40 | - |
3. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 27 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 166 | 86 | 80 | 87 | Conference Champion |
4. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 138 | 108 | 30 | 71 | - |
5. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 133 | -21 | 52 | - |
6. | Barys Astana | 40 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 119 | -22 | 56 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 44 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 138 | 116 | 22 | 73 | - |
2. | Kedr Novouralsk | 44 | 20 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 156 | 138 | 18 | 68 | - |
3. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 178 | -76 | 39 | - |
4. | Omskie Yastreby | 44 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 107 | 61 | 80 | - |
5. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 44 | 18 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 164 | -16 | 58 | - |
6. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 152 | -23 | 58 | - |
7. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 44 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 145 | -17 | 56 | - |
8. | Gornyak Rudny | 44 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 228 | 80 | 148 | 114 | - |
9. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 44 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 187 | 86 | 101 | 97 | - |
10. | Barys Astana | 44 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 109 | 36 | 80 | - |
11. | Gazovik Univer | 44 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 186 | -104 | 26 | - |
12. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 247 | -150 | 23 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 38 | 25 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 162 | 109 | 53 | 78 | - |
2. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 16 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 119 | -10 | 52 | - |
3. | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 149 | -52 | 41 | - |
4. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 38 | 25 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 87 | 48 | 76 | - |
5. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 115 | 18 | 64 | - |
6. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 40 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 164 | -57 | 40 | - |
Volga Region - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 72 | 33 | - | 25 | 6 | 8 | 247 | 182 | 65 | 119 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 72 | 45 | - | 15 | 5 | 7 | 270 | 143 | 127 | 152 | Conference Champion |
3. | Progress Glazov | 72 | 40 | - | 20 | 5 | 7 | 219 | 164 | 55 | 137 | Conference QF loss |
4. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 72 | 40 | - | 23 | 3 | 6 | 254 | 162 | 92 | 132 | Conference QF loss |
5. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 72 | 35 | - | 25 | 6 | 6 | 243 | 189 | 54 | 123 | Conference SF loss |
6. | Ariada Volzhsk | 72 | 50 | - | 13 | 5 | 4 | 322 | 150 | 172 | 164 | Conference Final loss |
Volga Region - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 52 | 9 | - | 32 | 4 | 7 | 105 | 182 | -77 | 42 | - |
2. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 52 | 35 | - | 9 | 2 | 6 | 212 | 104 | 108 | 115 | - |
3. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 52 | 28 | - | 15 | 4 | 5 | 197 | 120 | 77 | 97 | - |
4. | Progress Glazov | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 2 | 4 | 183 | 118 | 65 | 116 | - |
5. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 52 | 27 | - | 17 | 4 | 4 | 192 | 129 | 63 | 93 | - |
6. | Ariada Volzhsk | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 3 | 3 | 260 | 116 | 144 | 117 | - |
7. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 52 | 34 | - | 13 | 2 | 3 | 225 | 105 | 120 | 109 | - |
8. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 52 | 22 | - | 21 | 6 | 3 | 183 | 144 | 39 | 81 | - |
9. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 52 | 16 | - | 26 | 6 | 3 | 154 | 213 | -59 | 66 | - |
10. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 52 | 14 | - | 33 | 2 | 3 | 140 | 212 | -72 | 49 | - |
11. | Dizel Penza-2 | 52 | 23 | - | 21 | 6 | 2 | 199 | 168 | 31 | 83 | - |
12. | Kristall Saratov-2 | 52 | 8 | - | 41 | 1 | 2 | 93 | 217 | -124 | 28 | - |
13. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 29 | - | 20 | 3 | 0 | 185 | 134 | 51 | 93 | - |
14. | HK Chelny | 52 | 1 | - | 51 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 441 | -366 | 3 | - |
Volga Region - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 72 | 17 | - | 41 | 6 | 8 | 155 | 237 | -82 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 72 | 32 | - | 26 | 8 | 6 | 254 | 193 | 61 | 118 | Did not make playoffs |
3. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 72 | 20 | - | 43 | 5 | 4 | 188 | 308 | -120 | 74 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 72 | 21 | - | 45 | 2 | 4 | 210 | 297 | -87 | 71 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Dizel Penza-2 | 72 | 34 | - | 28 | 8 | 2 | 274 | 225 | 49 | 120 | Conference QF loss |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 72 | 43 | - | 23 | 5 | 1 | 266 | 174 | 92 | 140 | Conference QF loss |