Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Joel Eriksson Ek | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
2. | Leo Pföderl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3. | Yasin Ehliz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Connor Bedard | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5. | Liam Kirk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
# | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | Postseason |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center | ||||||||||||
1. | Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 | 64 | 18 | 7 | 34 | 1 | 4 | 135 | 214 | -79 | 67 | Did not make playoffs |
2. | HK Tambov | 64 | 33 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 174 | 161 | 13 | 110 | Conference SF loss |
3. | HK Voronezh | 64 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 3 | 152 | 255 | -103 | 61 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Titan Klin | 64 | 53 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 318 | 125 | 193 | 162 | Conference Champion |
5. | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 | 64 | 31 | 8 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 198 | 150 | 48 | 109 | Conference QF loss |
6. | Khimik Voskresensk-2 | 64 | 31 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 162 | 190 | -28 | 101 | Conference QF loss |
7. | Vityaz Chekhov-2 | 64 | 28 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 238 | 181 | 57 | 99 | Conference QF loss |
8. | CSKA Moskva-2 | 64 | 29 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 186 | 183 | 3 | 97 | Did not make playoffs |
9. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 64 | 28 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 183 | -23 | 95 | Did not make playoffs |
10. | HK MVD-THK Tver | 64 | 27 | 5 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 173 | 183 | -10 | 92 | Did not make playoffs |
11. | HK Sarov | 64 | 22 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 185 | 227 | -42 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
12. | Dynamo Moskva-2 | 64 | 12 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 246 | -85 | 44 | Did not make playoffs |
13. | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 | 64 | 7 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 2 | 141 | 303 | -162 | 28 | Did not make playoffs |
14. | Kristall Elektrostal | 64 | 45 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 242 | 126 | 116 | 147 | Conference Final loss |
15. | HK Dmitrov-2 | 64 | 22 | 9 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 191 | 197 | -6 | 78 | Did not make playoffs |
16. | Spartak Moskva-2 | 64 | 37 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 227 | 153 | 74 | 122 | Conference SF loss |
17. | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | 64 | 29 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 118 | 37 | 100 | Conference QF loss |
Final Tournament | ||||||||||||
1. | Ariada Volzhsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | Champion |
2. | Kedr Novouralsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | Final loss |
3. | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | Bronze game loss |
4. | HK Chelny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0 | Bronze game win |
Siberia - Far East | ||||||||||||
1. | Yermak Angarsk | 66 | 39 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 213 | 124 | 89 | 126 | - |
2. | Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 | 66 | 24 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 184 | 195 | -11 | 82 | - |
3. | Sibir Novosibirsk-2 | 66 | 20 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 173 | 202 | -29 | 70 | - |
4. | Motor Barnaul-2 | 66 | 17 | 4 | 42 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 304 | -138 | 59 | - |
5. | Vympel Mezhdurechensk | 66 | 51 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 340 | 112 | 228 | 165 | Conference Champion |
6. | Irtysh Pavlodar | 66 | 49 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 258 | 129 | 129 | 154 | - |
7. | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 66 | 37 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 233 | 151 | 82 | 121 | - |
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 | 66 | 35 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 222 | 172 | 50 | 116 | - |
9. | Yantar Seversk | 66 | 10 | 4 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 161 | 389 | -228 | 35 | - |
10. | Amur Khabarovsk-2 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 309 | -187 | 32 | - |
11. | Shakhter Prokopievsk | 66 | 29 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 231 | 212 | 19 | 98 | - |
12. | Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 | 66 | 30 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 216 | 220 | -4 | 98 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Kedr Novouralsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 70 | -11 | 66 | - |
2. | Gornyak Rudny | 20 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 64 | 27 | 84 | Conference Champion |
3. | Barys Astana | 20 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 56 | 8 | 67 | - |
4. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 65 | 16 | 60 | - |
5. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 83 | -20 | 46 | - |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 71 | -20 | 30 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 111 | 23 | 67 | - |
2. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 113 | 155 | -42 | 47 | - |
3. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 138 | -42 | 33 | - |
4. | Gornyak Rudny | 40 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 82 | 108 | 95 | - |
5. | Kedr Novouralsk | 40 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 191 | 96 | 95 | 90 | - |
6. | Omskie Yastreby | 40 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 147 | 118 | 29 | 62 | - |
7. | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 207 | -143 | 15 | - |
8. | Barys Astana | 40 | 28 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 82 | 87 | 97 | - |
9. | Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 | 40 | 23 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 159 | 88 | 71 | 78 | - |
10. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 40 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 107 | 9 | 57 | - |
11. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 252 | -195 | 12 | - |
Urals-Western Siberia - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 49 | - |
2. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 41 | 74 | - |
3. | Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 73 | -37 | 37 | - |
4. | Gazovik Univer | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 37 | - |
5. | Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 62 | -16 | 34 | - |
Volga Region - Final Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 20 | 10 | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 63 | -3 | 146 | Conference SF loss |
2. | Ariada Volzhsk | 20 | 15 | - | 4 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 38 | 50 | 184 | Conference Champion |
3. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 20 | 7 | - | 12 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 62 | -15 | 125 | Conference SF loss |
4. | Progress Glazov | 20 | 7 | - | 12 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 57 | -14 | 121 | Conference QF loss |
5. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 20 | 3 | - | 14 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 88 | -34 | 99 | Conference QF loss |
6. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 20 | 13 | - | 5 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 58 | 16 | 160 | Conference Final loss |
Volga Region - First Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Dizel Penza-2 | 52 | 15 | - | 24 | 4 | 9 | 149 | 181 | -32 | 62 | - |
2. | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 52 | 33 | - | 9 | 5 | 5 | 242 | 120 | 122 | 114 | - |
3. | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 | 52 | 30 | - | 13 | 4 | 5 | 206 | 117 | 89 | 103 | - |
4. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 52 | 20 | - | 22 | 6 | 4 | 186 | 162 | 24 | 76 | - |
5. | Gazprom-OGU Orenburg | 52 | 36 | - | 10 | 3 | 3 | 243 | 105 | 138 | 117 | - |
6. | Toros Neftekamsk | 52 | 24 | - | 23 | 2 | 3 | 194 | 187 | 7 | 79 | - |
7. | Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 | 52 | 26 | - | 22 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 152 | 8 | 84 | - |
8. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 52 | 16 | - | 31 | 3 | 2 | 118 | 176 | -58 | 56 | - |
9. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 52 | 10 | - | 36 | 2 | 2 | 132 | 301 | -169 | 36 | - |
10. | Izhstal Izhevsk-2 | 52 | 8 | - | 40 | 2 | 2 | 102 | 296 | -194 | 30 | - |
11. | Ariada Volzhsk | 52 | 45 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 297 | 97 | 200 | 138 | - |
12. | Progress Glazov | 52 | 32 | - | 18 | 1 | 1 | 182 | 133 | 49 | 99 | - |
13. | CSK VVS Samara-2 | 52 | 4 | - | 43 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 265 | -181 | 17 | - |
14. | HK Chelny | 52 | 23 | - | 26 | 3 | 0 | 137 | 140 | -3 | 75 | - |
Volga Region - Placement Round | ||||||||||||
1. | Toros Neftekamsk | 20 | 14 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 106 | 42 | 64 | 124 | Conference QF loss |
2. | HK Chelny | 20 | 10 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 68 | 47 | 21 | 113 | Conference QF loss |
3. | Ak Bars Kazan-2 | 20 | 7 | - | 11 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 70 | -3 | 100 | Did not make playoffs |
4. | Dizel Penza-2 | 20 | 7 | - | 10 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 72 | -16 | 88 | Did not make playoffs |
5. | Lada Togliatti-2 | 20 | 9 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 71 | -25 | 83 | Did not make playoffs |
6. | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 | 20 | 6 | - | 13 | 1 | 0 | 581 | 100 | 481 | 56 | Did not make playoffs |