Eliteprospects
HOME  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  NHL DRAFT CENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  EP SHOP
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 518367 players
Last added: Marco TschirrenFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
OHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Alex DeBrincat (F)
51
51
56
107
2. 
flag Taylor Raddysh (F)
46
34
59
93
3. 
flag Adam Mascherin (F)
54
33
56
89
4. 
flag Jordan Kyrou (F)
55
27
52
79
5. 
flag Ryan Moore (F)
56
34
41
75
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag CIS
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  CIS
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2016, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



WHERE ARE THEY NOW?
(Regular season | Postseason)

Current stats for players that have previously played for Tegs SK

  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP G A TP PIM
                   
Jesper Glas (D) 1998 Tegs SK J20 J20 Elit 26 4 0 4 81
André Dryler (LW) 1984 Vindelns HF Division 2 8 4 5 9 76
Libelin Bäckström (D) 1994 Comet Halden Norway2 22 6 8 14 60
Joakim Törnqvist (LW) 1990 Kiruna IF Division 1 29 9 8 17 59
Tom Renström (LW) 1995 Vännäs HC Division 1 32 8 15 23 47
David Pettersson (C) 1990 Piteå HC Division 1 37 5 4 9 43
Gustav Grundström (LW/RW) 1995 Asplöven HC Division 1 36 3 8 11 42
Tobias Viklund (D) 1986 Kunlun Red Star KHL 56 5 14 19 33
Isak Ahrling (D) 1992 Piteå HC Division 1 34 2 8 10 32
Stefan Andersson (D) 1982 IF Björklöven Allsvenskan 47 5 15 20 28
                   
Björn Zetterberg Bengtsson (RW) 1990 Sollefteå HK Division 1 34 5 7 12 26
Markus Lindholm (LW) 1995 Comet Halden Norway2 33 11 27 38 24
Marcus Enqvist (F) 1993 Göta/Traneberg Division 2 19 3 1 4 24
Jon Palmebjörk (RW) 1986 Rungsted Seier Capital Denmark 40 11 28 39 20
Jens Raaby Hjelm (D) 1989 Medle SK Division 2 16 1 2 3 18
Emil Wrenman (LW/RW) 1994 Piteå HC Division 1 38 6 19 25 18
Tommy Wargh (D) 1986 Bodens HF Division 2 10 4 14 18 16
Tomas Olofsson (RW) 1982 Malmbergets AIF Division 2 15 1 9 10 14
Kristofer Berglund (D) 1988 HV71 SHL 44 2 7 9 14
Jens Högbom (D) 1995 Mariestad BoIS Division 1 37 1 9 10 12
                   
Gustav Jonsson (D) 1995 Hanhals IF Division 1 23 0 1 1 12
Samuel Aho (D) 1993 Vännäs HC Division 1 23 4 8 12 12
Niklas Waara (C) 1995 Göta/Traneberg Division 2 31 2 8 10 12
Samuel Eliasson (D) 1998 Tegs SK J20 J20 Elit 30 0 0 0 10
Stefan Gustafsson (C) 1986 Lindefallets SK Division 3 12 3 3 6 8
Stefan Northman (F) 1966 Macau Aces CIHL HK 11 3 9 12 8
Kristofer Berglund (D) 1988 HV71 * Champions HL 8 0 0 0 8
Victor Sundström (RW) 1998 IF Björklöven J20 J20 Elit 27 9 5 14 8
Gustaf Gardeström (F) 1982 Limhamn HK Division 3 23 7 5 12 6
Dennis Boström (RW) 1991 Billingham Stars NIHL 16 20 11 31 6
                   
Gustav Forsman (RW) 1996 Tegs SK J20 J20 Elit 2 1 1 2 6
Hans Byström (D) 1985 KB65 HK Division 3 10 8 7 15 4
Daniel Spigerhäll (RW) 1994 Vännäs HC Division 1 31 15 11 26 4
Olov Nilsson (F) 1978 Malå IF Division 2 8 6 4 10 4
Mattias Lund (F) 1980 LN91 Division 2 4 0 1 1 4
Andreas Frankki (F) 1981 Haparanda HF Division 2 3 3 1 4 4
Tobias Hollström (C) 1991 Vännäs HC Division 1 24 7 7 14 2
Erik Furmark (LW) 1994 Haparanda HF Division 2 6 6 2 8 2
Tommy Wargh (D) 1986 SønderjyskE * Danish Cup 2 0 1 1 2
Elias Eriksson (RW) 1998 Tegs SK J20 J20 Elit 15 2 1 3 2
                   
Adrian Kastel Dahl (C) 1992 MH Automatyka Gdansk Poland 29 13 6 19 2
Erik Furmark (LW) 1994 Haparanda HF Division 3 6 4 5 9 2
Tommy Wargh (D) 1986 SønderjyskE * Denmark 15 0 3 3 2
Oskar Jonsson (D) 1992 Malå IF Division 2 4 1 2 3 2
Niklas Waara (C) 1995 Göta/Traneberg J20 * J20 Div.1 2 1 2 3 2
Johan Karlsson (D) 1989 Lycksele SK Division 2 1 0 0 0 2
Olov Nilsson (F) 1978 Malå IF Division 3 2 4 1 5 2
Johan Karlsson (D) 1989 Lycksele SK Division 3 6 1 5 6 2
Anton Norman (D) 1989 Lindefallets SK Division 3 6 3 0 3 2
Daniel Palmebjörk (C) 1992 Billingham Stars NIHL 16 8 8 16 0
                   
Christoffer Norgren (D) 1974 IFK Arboga Division 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mikael Pettersson (C) 1986 Lindefallets SK Division 3 2 0 0 0 0
Andreas Frankki (F) 1981 Haparanda HF Division 3 5 2 1 3 0
Nicklas Vesterlind (D) 1982 Medle SK Division 2 4 0 0 0 0
Marcus Enqvist (F) 1993 Göta/Traneberg J20 * J20 Div.1 2 1 0 1 0
Michael Stenklyft (D) 1986 Lindefallets SK Division 3 2 2 0 2 0
Tommi Agetoft (F) 1985 Göta/Traneberg 2 Division 5 2 0 1 1 0
Marcus Malmsten (RW) 1990 LN91 Division 2 1 0 0 0 0
Jon Palmebjörk (RW) 1986 Rungsted Seier Capital * Danish Cup 3 1 8 9 0
Oskar Jonsson (D) 1992 Clemensnäs HC * Division 2 6 3 7 10 0
                   
Pontus Morén (C/RW) 1984 Meran/Merano Italian Cup 4 5 2 7 0
Tom Renström (LW) 1995 Malå IF * Division 3 1 2 2 4 0
Oscar Molin (D) 1985 Kiruna City HF Division 2 2 0 0 0 0
Zakarias Granlund (F) 1989 LN91 Division 2 2 1 3 4 0
Pontus Morén (C/RW) 1984 Meran/Merano Italy2 8 4 4 8 0
Mattias Eriksson (F) 1991 Kramfors-Alliansen Division 2 - - - - -


  NAME BORN TEAM LEAGUE GP GAA SVS%
               
Emanuel Gabrielsson (G) 1987 LN91 Division 2 0 - -
Jesper Ericsson (G) 2000 Tegs SK J20 J20 Elit 0 - -
Emil Lindbom (G) 1992 Ringerike Norway2 29 2.48 .906
Joakim Moritz (G) 1991 Sweden Universiade 3 3.04 .897
Joakim Moritz (G) 1991 Vännäs HC Division 1 9 4.06 .885
Henrik Svanelöv (G) 1988 Kiruna AIF Division 2 15 2.73 .879
Marcus Evertsson (G) 1992 Kiruna IF Division 1 9 3.52 .877
Christoffer Hällberg (G) 1997 LN91 Division 2 12 3.28 .874
Jesper Ericsson (G) 2000 Tegs SK J18 J18 Div.1 11 4.32 .863
Jimmy Bjennmyr (G) 1977 South China Sharks CIHL HK 6 6.26 .814
               
Christoffer Hällberg (G) 1997 Vännäs HC * Division 1 1 10.73 .688

* = No longer on active roster