All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 Matthias Lichtenecker (G) 2001
Botond Maros (G) 1999
Matthias Tschrepitsch (G) 1999
Max Zimmermann (G) 1999
Simon Babusek (D) 1998
Pascal Bayer (D) 1999
Jakob Brunner (D) 2000
Alexander Hlavaty (D) 1999
Haris Maslak (D) 2000
Laurin Müller (D) 1998
Philipp Pelz (D) 1997
Lukas Piff (D) 2000
Bernhard Posch (D) 2001
Tobias Steibl (D) 2000
Simon Wolf (D) 1998
Alexander Maxa (F) 1999
Felix Maxa (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Patrick Antal (F) 2000
Fabio Artner (F) 1999
Alexander Hofer (F) 1999
Marc Janisch (F) 1996 Innsbruck, AUT
Philipp Maurer (F) 1999
Marcel Mayr (F) 2000
Armin Preiser (F) 2000
Fabian Ranftl (F) 1997
Fabio Rohm (F) 1998
Richard Schlögl (F) 1996
Albert Schreiber (F) 1998
Dominik Schönwetter (F) 1997 München, GER
Kevin Szabad (F) 1997
Christian Voican (F) 1998
Thomas Zeiner (F) 1998
Benjamin Nissner (F) 1997
Sebastian Habernig (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Dominik Thalhammer (F) 1998
Patrick Bolterle (F) 1996
2015-2016 Maximilian Schwaiger (G) 1998 Salzburg, AUT
Karlo Skec (G) 1998 Zagreb, CRO
Nick Vilardo (G) 1997 Clarence, NY, USA
Nicolas Wieser (G) 1997 Villach, AUT
Jan Blüml (D) 1998 Tulln, AUT
Maximilian Egger (D) 1997 Salzburg, AUT
Daniel Jakubitzka (D) 1996 Innsbruck, AUT
Jonas Kofler (D) 1998 Dornbirn, AUT
Philipp Lindner (D) 1995 Innsbruck, AUT
Fabian Nussbaumer (D) 1997 Innsbruck, AUT
David Rattensberger (D) 1999 Salzburg, AUT
Dominic Riedl (D) 1998 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Lukas Schreier (D) 1999 Salzburg, AUT
Paul Stapelfeldt (D) 1998 Braunau, AUT
Stefan Steinacher (D) 1995 Zell am See, AUT
Patrick Stückler (D) 1999 Feldkirch, AUT
Emil Sztatecsny (D) 1997
Paul Sztatecsny (D) 1998 Wien, AUT
Daniel Vojta (D) 1998 Salzburg, AUT
Raphael Wolf (D) 1995 Salzburg, AUT
Maximilian Wörndl (D) 1997 Salzburg, AUT
Maximilian Egger (D) 1996 Villach, AUT
Niklas Gehringer (F) 1999 Feldkirch, AUT
Lukas Kainz (F) 1995 Mödling, AUT
Nico Feldner (F) 1998 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Philipp Pöschmann (F) 1997 Wien, AUT
Julian Auer (F) 1999 Dornbirn, AUT
André Flatscher (F) 1995 Schwarzach, AUT
David Galassiti (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Patrick Hagler (F) 1995 Salzburg, AUT
Julian Klöckl (F) 1998 Salzburg, AUT
Ian Motil (F) 1998
Manuel Rosenlechner (F) 1996 Salzburg, AUT
Alwin Schuster (F) 1998 Oberndorf, AUT
Florian Sinzinger (F) 1998 Wels, AUT
Manuel Voglsinger (F) 1998
Marcel Westerthaler (F) 1999 Innsbruck, AUT
Marcel Zitz (F) 1999 Dornbirn, AUT
Andreas Adolfsen (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
David Volf (F) 1998 Praha, CZE
Patrik Kittinger (F) 1996 Wien, AUT
Alexander Lahoda (F) 1996 Zell am See, AUT
Anton Lindqvist (F) 1998
Raoul Valtiner (F) 1999 Salzburg, AUT
Christof Wappis (F) 1997 Villach, AUT
Drake LaFontaine (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Gergely Bors (G) 1997
Janos Gyozo Gadacsi (G) 1997 Budapest, HUN
Daniel Kornakker (G) 1996 Budapest, HUN
Bendeguz Plesz (G) 1997
Mate Arany (D) 1994 Veszprém, HUN
Antal Arnold (D) 1997 Marosvásárhely, ROM
Arnold Bors (D) 1996 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Gergely Korbuly (D) 1994 Budapest, HUN
Levente Lengyel (D) 1995 Dunaújváros, HUN
László Pados (D) 1995 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Zalan Pal (D) 1996
Attila Reiter (D) 1994 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Bence Szabo (D) 1998 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Daniel Szabo (D) 1995 Székesfehérvár, HUN
David Szabo (D) 1998
Mark Szaller (D) 1996 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Bence Takacs (D) 1997
Roland Vokla (D) 1996 Hódmezővásárhely, HUN
190 players found | Previous page | Next page