Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premium# | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Calder Anderson (F) | 38 | 31 | 46 | 77 | 59 |
2. | Nolan Ritchie (F) | 36 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 24 |
3. | Anthony DeLuca (F) | 36 | 49 | 18 | 67 | 28 |
4. | Roberts Lipsbergs (F) | 40 | 26 | 40 | 66 | 21 |
5. | Adam Capannelli (F) | 40 | 33 | 32 | 65 | 22 |
# | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian Vorauer (G) | 5 | 2.28 | .932 |
2. | Colin Furlong (G) | 34 | 2.21 | .929 |
3. | Simon Wolf (G) | 22 | 2.22 | .926 |
4. | Hayden Hawkey (G) | 37 | 2.39 | .921 |
5. | Max Zimmermann (G) | 29 | 2.79 | .918 |
Date | Home | Visiting | Score |
---|---|---|---|
2024-04-11T20:30:00+0200 | 0 - 3 | ||
2024-04-09T20:00:00+0200 | 3 - 1 | ||
2024-04-06T20:30:00+0200 | 4 - 5 (OT ) | ||
2024-04-04T20:00:00+0200 | 3 - 1 | ||
2024-04-02T20:00:00+0200 | 3 - 1 |
DATE | PLAYER | FROM | TO | SOURCE |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/2024 | ||||
06/04/2024 | David König (D) | EHC Lustenau | EC Bregenzerwald | |
06/03/2024 | ||||
06/03/2024 | Martin Castlunger (F) | Asiago | Cortina | |
06/03/2024 | Rudy Rigoni (G) | Pergine | Meran/Merano | |
06/01/2024 | ||||
06/01/2024 | Maximilian Sölva (F) | Gherdëina | Unknown | |
06/01/2024 | Michael Sölva (D) | Gherdëina | Unknown |
Team | Player |
---|---|
Meran/Merano | Calder Anderson (F) |
Meran/Merano | Nolan Ritchie (F) |
Gherdëina | Anthony DeLuca (F) |
Sterzing/Vipiteno | Adam Capannelli (F) |
Fassa | Sebastian Selin (F) |
Team | Player |
---|---|
EK Zell am See | Max Wilfan (F) |
EC Bregenzerwald | Roberts Lipsbergs (F) |
EK Zell am See | Nick Huard (F) |
EK Zell am See | Tyler Cuma (D) |
EK Zell am See | Fabio Artner (F) |
Oldest | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luca Ansoldi (F) | 42 yrs |
2. | Christian Borgatello (D) | 42 yrs |
3. | Andrej Tavzelj (D) | 40 yrs |
4. | Francesco Adami (F) | 38 yrs |
5. | Diego Iori (F) | 38 yrs |
Tallest | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jakob Rabanser (G) | 6'9" |
2. | Martin Reder (G) | 6'6" |
3. | David Pföstl (D) | 6'5" |
4. | Anze Siftar (F) | 6'5" |
5. | Eric Hjorth (D) | 6'5" |
Heaviest | ||
---|---|---|
1. | David Pföstl (D) | 247 lbs |
2. | Henri Auvinen (D) | 236 lbs |
3. | Grega Pazlar (F) | 234 lbs |
4. | Marco Matonti (D) | 223 lbs |
5. | Laurin Müller (D) | 220 lbs |
Youngest | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gerrit Böhs (D) | 16 yrs |
2. | Rosario Tolomelli (D) | 17 yrs |
3. | Fabian Baumann (D) | 17 yrs |
4. | Sebastian List (F) | 17 yrs |
5. | Adrian Gesson (F) | 17 yrs |
Shortest | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kiet Pothoven (D) | 5'5" |
2. | Liam Nardon (D) | 5'6" |
3. | Nicholas Tessadri (D) | 5'6" |
4. | Neal Unterluggauer (D) | 5'6" |
5. | Christian Jennes (F) | 5'6" |
Lightest | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kiet Pothoven (D) | 121 lbs |
2. | Dominik Stöttner (F) | 130 lbs |
3. | Matthias Castlunger (F) | 132 lbs |
4. | Tobias Graf (F) | 132 lbs |
5. | Tommy Delucca (F) | 134 lbs |