League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 9 14 0.88 22
2. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 9 4 13 0.87 16
3. Maxim Sushko (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 10 13 0.81 18
4. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 11 7 4 11 1.00 32
5. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 5 6 11 1.38 8
6. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 6 11 0.69 20
7. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 11 2 9 11 1.00 18
8. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 5 10 0.63 10
9. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
10. Mauras Baltrukonis (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 3 6 9 1.13 6
                   
11. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 8 2 7 9 1.13 8
12. Daniil Bokun (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 2 7 9 0.75 12
13. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 10 4 4 8 0.80 52
14. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 4 4 8 0.53 16
15. Arturas Katulis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 1 7 8 1.00 6
16. Vladislav Goncharov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 5 2 7 0.54 16
17. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 4 3 7 0.58 6
18. Dmitri Kot (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 13 4 3 7 0.54 6
19. Nikita Antonovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 4 7 0.44 10
20. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 5 7 0.44 2
                   
21. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 10 3 3 6 0.60 10
22. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 14 3 3 6 0.43 4
23. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 3 6 0.38 10
24. Ugnius Cizas (C/LW) Energija Elektrenai 7 2 4 6 0.86 10
25. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 2 4 6 0.40 12
26. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Gomel-2 7 1 5 6 0.86 14
27. Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 4 1 5 0.63 12
28. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) Yunior Minsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
29. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 2 5 0.31 26
30. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 3 5 0.45 18
                   
31. Stanislav Kaminsky (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 4 5 0.33 0
32. Yegor Kudin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 1 4 5 0.31 12
33. Justinas Vezelis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 0 5 5 0.63 10
34. Yegor Ivanov (D) HK Gomel-2 10 0 5 5 0.50 16
35. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 11 0 5 5 0.45 4
36. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
37. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
38. Edvinas Boroska (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
39. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Gomel-2 10 2 2 4 0.40 12
40. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
                   
41. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 12
42. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 2
43. Dmitri Savritsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 16 2 2 4 0.25 36
44. Denis Zaychik (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
45. Dmitri Deryabin (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 3 4 0.27 18
46. Yevgeni Shulzhenko (F) HK Gomel-2 10 0 4 4 0.40 4
47. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
48. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
49. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 2 1 3 0.27 6
50. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Dinamo-Raubichi 12 2 1 3 0.25 8
                   
51. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 2 1 3 0.20 12
52. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 1 3 0.19 6
53. Mindaugas Kieras (D) Energija Elektrenai 4 1 2 3 0.75 6
54. Arkhip Ledenkov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
55. Gleb Andreyev (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 9 1 2 3 0.33 2
56. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
57. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 2 3 0.20 24
58. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 0 3 3 0.27 2
59. David Nazaryan (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 0 3 3 0.20 12
60. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
                   
61. Dmitri Gelik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
62. Yan Yanchevsky (F) HK Brest-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 48
63. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 0 2 0.18 24
64. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 0 2 0.13 30
65. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
66. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
67. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
68. Pavel Bichko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
69. Roman Dyukov (D) Yunior Minsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 35
70. Vitali Sapego (D) Yunior Minsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
                   
71. Pavel Vorobey (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
72. Nazar Bondar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
73. Anatoli Bokayev (C) HK Brest-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 16
74. Algimantas Visockas (F) Energija Elektrenai 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
75. Alexander Platonenko (D) Yunior Minsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
76. Alexander Kozinov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
77. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
78. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
79. Konstantin Drobysh (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
80. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) HK Brest-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
                   
81. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 4 1 0 1 0.25 6
82. Aurelijus Krisciunas (D) Energija Elektrenai 6 1 0 1 0.17 10
83. Maxim Magaletsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 7 1 0 1 0.14 4
84. Vitas Yagelavichyus (F) Energija Elektrenai 8 1 0 1 0.13 18
85. Pavel Tereshchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 9 1 0 1 0.11 6
86. Andrei Pavlenko (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 10 1 0 1 0.10 4
87. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 2
88. Konstantin Stribuk (D) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 6
89. Vladislav Mikhalchuk (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 12 1 0 1 0.08 0
90. Vladislav Anufriyenko (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 14 1 0 1 0.07 6
                   
91. Andrei Belevich (C) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
92. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
93. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
94. Maxim Titok (F) Neman Grodno-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 12
95. Vasili Filyayev (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
96. Alexander Kondratyev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
97. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
98. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
99. Yevgeni Korytzo (D) Neman Grodno-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
100. Oleg Buyak (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
190 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats