PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matej Klust (D) HC Trutnov 27 15 23 38 1.41 121
2. Petr Chytracek (F) HC Trutnov 27 14 19 33 1.22 38
3. Matej Krejci (D) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
4. Vojtech Kubincak (LW) HC Trutnov - - - - - -
5. Michal Barta (RW) HC Kobra Praha - - - - - -
6. Petr Racansky (RW) HC Stadion Cheb - - - - - -
7. Lukas Abraham (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou - - - - - -
8. Jiri Slovak (F) HC Valasske Mezirici - - - - - -
9. Jan Sýbek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek - - - - - -
10. Jakub Houfek (D) SHC Klatovy - - - - - -
                   
11. Matej Vala (D) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
12. Jan Janiurek (F) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
13. Michal Bana (D) HHK Velke Mezirici - - - - - -
14. Jan Stary (W/C) HC Trutnov - - - - - -
15. Robert Kala (D) HC Stadion Cheb - - - - - -
16. Filip Novak (D) IHC Kralove Pisek - - - - - -
17. Marcel Dvorak (D) HC Tabor - - - - - -
18. Martin Cizek (D) HC Risuty - - - - - -
19. David Krenek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - - - - - -
20. David Sovik (F) HC Kobra Praha - - - - - -
                   
21. Ondrej Sulek (RW) HC Tabor - - - - - -
22. Robin Medek (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - - - - -
23. Ondrej Sykora (C) HC Decin - - - - - -
24. Jan Turek (D) IHC Kralove Pisek - - - - - -
25. Jan Rados (D) HC Tabor - - - - - -
26. Marek Havlik (D) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
27. Petr Bouska (D) HC Tabor - - - - - -
28. Tomas Rod (F) IHC Kralove Pisek - - - - - -
29. Michal Svoboda (D) BK Nova Paka - - - - - -
30. Frantisek Mala (F) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
                   
31. Daniel Hruby (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice - - - - - -
32. Viktor Burian (F/D) HHK Velke Mezirici - - - - - -
33. Petr Krutis (F) HHK Velke Mezirici - - - - - -
34. Marek Proks (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - - - - -
35. Dominik Tejnor (D) Orli Znojmo - - - - - -
36. Ondrej Holy (D) HC Kobra Praha - - - - - -
37. Jaroslav Simecek (C) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
38. Roman Janousek (F) HC Trutnov - - - - - -
39. Radek Seidl (LW/RW) HC Tabor - - - - - -
40. Petr Koran (D) HC Stadion Cheb - - - - - -
                   
41. Filip Ineman (F) HC Decin - - - - - -
42. Tomas Kratochvil (F) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
43. Jakub Kostal (F) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
44. Ondrej Kovaru (C) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - - - - -
45. Tomas Dyrynk (F) HC Draci Bilina - - - - - -
46. Tomas Urban (D) HC Draci Bilina - - - - - -
47. Adam Zouhar (D) HC Slezan Opava - - - - - -
48. Vladimir Kyhos (F) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
49. Vaclav Beran (D) HC Tabor - - - - - -
50. Michal Hruska (F) HC Decin - - - - - -
                   
51. Simon Bily (D) HC Slezan Opava - - - - - -
52. Matej Poul (F) HC Trutnov - - - - - -
53. Stepan Kadilak (LW/C) HC Tabor - - - - - -
54. Pavel Skopal (F) HC Novy Jicin - - - - - -
55. David Stransky (D) Orli Znojmo - - - - - -
56. Radek Muzik (RW/LW) SHC Klatovy - - - - - -
57. Matej Trupl (D) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
58. Pavel Zajan (LW) HC Decin - - - - - -
59. Radek Fojt (F) HC Decin - - - - - -
60. Michal Gecko (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou - - - - - -
                   
61. Josef Vacha (D) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
62. Denis Heldak (F) HC Kobra Praha - - - - - -
63. David Kostal (F) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
64. Michal Petira (D) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - - - - -
65. Pavel Kubena (RW) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
66. Marek Novák (D) HC Risuty - - - - - -
67. Lukas Hort (D) HHK Velke Mezirici - - - - - -
68. Tomas Cechura (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou - - - - - -
69. Matej Suk (D) HC Trutnov - - - - - -
70. Krystof Hroudny (D) BK Nova Paka - - - - - -
                   
71. Pavel Smolka (RW) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
72. Petr Josefus (F) HC Pribram - - - - - -
73. Adam Hilser (F) HC Novy Jicin - - - - - -
74. Michal Nevyhosteny (F) BK Nova Paka - - - - - -
75. Richard Bordowski (C) HC Novy Jicin - - - - - -
76. Jan Jezek (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - - - - -
77. Jiri Marek (D) BK Havlickuv Brod - - - - - -
78. Jiri Neiss (F) HC Risuty - - - - - -
79. Miroslav Pokorný (D) HC Draci Bilina - - - - - -
80. Ales Trnka (D) HHK Velke Mezirici - - - - - -
                   
81. Vitezslav Nedrda (F) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
82. Jakub Kanik (F) HC Pribram - - - - - -
83. Filip Palicka (F) HC Novy Jicin - - - - - -
84. Krystof Kadula (F) HC Slezan Opava - - - - - -
85. Miroslav Marek (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice - - - - - -
86. Petr Foerster (F) BK Nova Paka - - - - - -
87. Adam Daron (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice - - - - - -
88. David Stefka (F) HC Novy Jicin - - - - - -
89. Petr Patyk (F) HC Risuty - - - - - -
90. Michal Horky (F) HC Stadion Cheb - - - - - -
                   
91. Martin Miklík (D) SHK Hodonin - - - - - -
92. Matyas Kacirek (LW) HC Jablonec nad Nisou - - - - - -
93. Michal Procházka (RW) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - - - - -
94. Vojtech Tuma (D) HC Decin - - - - - -
95. Jan Grubner (D) HC Pribram - - - - - -
96. Martin Mical (LW) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
97. Pavel Repka (F) HC Risuty - - - - - -
98. Martin Bursik (F) HC Slezan Opava - - - - - -
99. David Cermak (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - - - - -
100. Milan Böhm (F) Mostecti Lvi - - - - - -
459 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Petr Hromada HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
2. Dominik Groh Orli Znojmo - - -
3. Josef Cap HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
4. Lukas Hosnedl Mostecti Lvi - - -
5. Jiri Slama SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - -
6. Jan Cap SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - -
7. Lukas Vit SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - -
8. Daniel Simonu HC Novy Jicin - - -
9. Martin Nedved BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
10. Andreas Kuban SHK Hodonin - - -
           
11. Jiri Slovak HC Valasske Mezirici - - -
12. Michal Tucek HC Valasske Mezirici - - -
13. Dominik Pitak HC Slezan Opava - - -
14. Jan Baldik HC Slezan Opava - - -
15. David Novák HC Tabor - - -
16. Michal Novak HC Tabor - - -
17. Michal Mahdal HC Trutnov - - -
18. Patrik Asenbrenner HC Trutnov - - -
19. Dusan Krejci HC Trutnov - - -
20. Jan Pechek Orli Znojmo - - -
           
21. Kristian Kolar HC Tabor - - -
22. Martin Abraham BK Nova Paka - - -
23. Martin Hauser IHC Kralove Pisek - - -
24. Jan Javurek SHK Hodonin - - -
25. Jakub Jelínek HC Jablonec nad Nisou - - -
26. Michal Krofta HC Jablonec nad Nisou - - -
27. Jan Kral HC Jablonec nad Nisou - - -
28. Jaroslav Juda HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
29. Zdenek Slavicek HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
30. Jiri Stourac HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
           
31. Lukas Langer HC Kobra Praha - - -
32. Tomas Kohn HC Novy Jicin - - -
33. Petr Galuska HC Novy Jicin - - -
34. Jan Faltus HC Novy Jicin - - -
35. Richard Kriz IHC Kralove Pisek - - -
36. Marek Hasala HC Slezan Opava - - -
37. Oto Jeschke HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
38. Lukas Lavinger HC Decin - - -
39. Petr Kácha HC Decin - - -
40. Simon Brnak HC Decin - - -
           
41. Ondrej Skokan HC Decin - - -
42. Tomas Svoboda BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
43. Marek Perina BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
44. Ondrej Chaloupek BK Havlickuv Brod - - -
45. Lukas Sochurek HC Kobra Praha - - -
46. Dominik Sorf HC Pribram - - -
47. Stepan Barton HC Pribram - - -
48. Jan Kopytko Mostecti Lvi - - -
49. Jakub Kovarik Mostecti Lvi - - -
50. David Stahl HC Risuty - - -
           
51. Petr Panek HC Risuty - - -
52. Miroslav Smetana HC Risuty - - -
53. Jan Ilasenko HC Risuty - - -
54. Jan Spirek HC Stadion Cheb - - -
55. Daniel Vecka HC Stadion Cheb - - -
56. Krystof Holub HC Stadion Cheb - - -
57. Martin Halada HC Stadion Cheb - - -
58. René Fendrich HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
59. Maxim Kucera HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
60. Martin Sindelka HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
           
61. Matyas Dana HC Slezan Opava - - -
62. Martin Pejsar HC Draci Bilina - - -
63. Daniel Stepka HC Draci Bilina - - -
64. Stanislav Kuchar HC Draci Bilina - - -