PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Filip Prikryl (C) SHC Klatovy 6 7 4 11 1.83 2 0
2. David Michel (LW) SHC Klatovy 6 4 7 11 1.83 2 0
3. Tomas Kominek (RW) SHK Hodonin 6 3 8 11 1.83 4 0
4. Josef Hasman (F) SHC Klatovy 6 7 3 10 1.67 4 0
5. Radek Prosek (F) HC Stadion Cheb 6 6 4 10 1.67 2 0
6. Michal Romancik (C) SHK Hodonin 6 4 6 10 1.67 4 0
7. Adam Havlik (F/D) Orli Znojmo 5 2 8 10 2.00 6 0
8. David Cermak (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 5 4 9 1.80 0 0
9. Bohumil Herman (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 3 6 9 1.80 6 0
10. Tomas Svoboda (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 4 4 8 1.60 4 0
                   
11. Anthony Luciani (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 2 6 8 1.60 14 0
12. Stepan Hanzlik (F) SHC Klatovy 6 1 7 8 1.33 6 0
13. Erik Hlozanek (F) SHK Hodonin 6 4 3 7 1.17 6 0
14. Jiri Puhony (RW) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 0
15. Daniel Svoboda (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 0
16. Kamil Briska (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 3 4 7 2.33 0 0
17. Radim Matus (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 0
18. Dominik Adam (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 0
19. Jaroslav Moucka (LW) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 2 5 7 2.33 0 0
20. Tomas Stastny (C) HC Kobra Praha 4 2 5 7 1.75 0 0
                   
21. Jaroslav Vasicek (F) HC Stadion Cheb 6 2 5 7 1.17 2 0
22. Jan Rudovský (C) Orli Znojmo 5 1 6 7 1.40 4 0
23. Martin Trapl (C) HC Stadion Cheb 6 1 6 7 1.17 8 0
24. Petr Beranek (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 4 2 6 1.20 0 0
25. Jakub Mach (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 0
26. Ondrej Sulek (RW) HC Tabor 3 3 3 6 2.00 0 0
27. Alexander Yanchuk (F) HC Hronov 3 3 3 6 2.00 2 0
28. Vojtech Holenda (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 0
29. Lukas Tondr (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 0
30. Dominik Havelka (D) HC Tabor 3 2 4 6 2.00 0 0
                   
31. Zdenek Kutlak (D) HC Pribram 4 2 4 6 1.50 0 0
32. Petr Stepanek (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 0
33. Matej Mach (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 2 4 6 1.00 10 0
34. David Roubal (F) SHC Klatovy 6 1 5 6 1.00 0 0
35. Dominik Repik (F) HC Pribram 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 0
36. Ales Pulpan (F) HC Trutnov 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 0
37. Krystof Hrala (C) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 0
38. Richard Cachnin (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 0
39. Adam Kofron (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 0
40. Dominik Novak (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 0
                   
41. Dominik Dusek (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 1 4 5 1.67 2 0
42. Martin Gregar (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 0
43. David Kostal (F) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 1 4 5 1.00 4 0
44. Lukas Bures (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 4 5 1.00 12 0
45. Ondrej Malec (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 0 5 5 2.50 2 0
46. Vlastimil Malina (C) HC Slezan Opava 5 0 5 5 1.00 2 0
47. Tomas Rousek (F) HC Slezan Opava 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 0
48. Vaclav Zidek (C/RW) HC Kobra Praha 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 0
49. Pavel Zajan (LW) HC Decin 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 0
50. Tomas Blaha (LW) HC Trutnov 4 3 1 4 1.00 18 0
                   
51. David Stransky (D) Orli Znojmo 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 0
52. Robert Havlát (F) SHK Hodonin 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 0
53. Dominik Suchy (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 0
54. Lukas Patak (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 0
55. Martin Podesva (C) Orli Znojmo 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 0
56. Vaclav Marsik (F) HC Hronov 3 2 2 4 1.33 0 0
57. Jakub Matusik (C) HC Tabor 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
58. Milan Dancisin (C) HC Tabor 3 2 2 4 1.33 2 0
59. Richard Mucha (F) HC Kobra Praha 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 0
60. Michal Dragoun (LW) HC Pribram 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 0
                   
61. Tomas Vavra (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 0
62. Jan Sýbek (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 0
63. Tomas Plihal (LW/C) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 1 3 4 1.33 6 0
64. Jaroslav Chlouba (F) HC Pribram 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 0
65. Jaroslav Dvorak (F) BK Nova Paka 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 0
66. Michal Zak (D) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 0
67. Tomas Andris (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 0
68. Jakub Köver (RW) Orli Znojmo 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 0
69. Ondrej Kovaru (C) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
70. Tomas Mlynar (RW) BK Havlickuv Brod 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
                   
71. Vaclav Puza (D) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 0
72. Jakub Stehlik (D) Orli Znojmo 5 1 3 4 0.80 16 0
73. Norair Hovsepyan (D/F) HC Hronov 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 0
74. Tomas Mrkvicka (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 3 0 4 4 1.33 6 0
75. Lukas Vacha (D) HC Trutnov 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 0
76. Jan Semorád (RW/LW) HC Trutnov 4 0 4 4 1.00 8 0
77. Roman Maliník (F) HC Novy Jicin 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 0
78. Ondrej Slustik (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 0
79. Richard Bordowski (C) HC Novy Jicin 3 3 0 3 1.00 4 0
80. Jakub Lustinec (F) HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 3 3 0 3 1.00 6 0
                   
81. Jakub Poricky (F) HC Valasske Mezirici 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 0
82. Petr Patyk (F) HC Risuty 4 3 0 3 0.75 6 0
83. Petr Chalupa (D) HC Slezan Opava 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
84. Jakub Lehecka (LW) HC Novy Jicin 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 0
85. Robin Gebauer (F) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 0
86. David Matejka (LW) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
87. Lukas Volf (F) IHC Kralove Pisek 2 2 1 3 1.50 2 0
88. Radim Herman (RW) HC Tabor 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 0
89. Jan Bárta (LW/C) HC Tabor 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 0
90. Nikita Novikov (LW) HC Hronov 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 0
                   
91. Tomas Faigl (F) HC Decin 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
92. Ales Heinrich (F) SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 4 2 1 3 0.75 0 0
93. Daniel Seniov (F) HC Pribram 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
94. Karel Horak (F) HC Decin 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
95. Dominik Pokorný (RW) HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 0
96. David Janas (F) SHK Hodonin 6 2 1 3 0.50 4 0
97. Stanislav Balan (C) SHK Hodonin 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 0
98. Krystof Lang (RW/LW) HC Hronov 1 1 2 3 3.00 0 0
99. Mikko Vainonen (D) Orli Znojmo 1 1 2 3 3.00 2 0
100. Vojtech Tulacka (F) SHC Klatovy 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 0
584 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Jakub Jelínek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 0.00 -
2. Josef Cap HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 1 1.00 -
3. Michal Krofta HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 1.50 -
4. Denis Vacek BK Nova Paka 2 1.50 -
5. Dominik Groh Orli Znojmo 5 2.00 -
6. Jaroslav Juda HHK Velke Mezirici 1 2.00 -
7. Jaroslav Brázdil HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem 2 2.02 -
8. Ondrej Chaloupek BK Havlickuv Brod 3 2.04 -
9. Michal Mahdal HC Trutnov 2 2.24 -
10. Dominik Sorf HC Pribram 4 2.45 -
           
11. Lukas Novotny HC Hronov 1 2.50 -
12. Petr Hromada HC ISMM Koprivnice 6 2.64 -
13. Matyas Dana HC Slezan Opava 3 2.67 -
14. Lukas Sochurek HC Kobra Praha 4 2.76 -
15. Jakub Kaspar HC Stadion Cheb 6 2.81 -
16. Kristian Kolar HC Tabor 3 2.98 -
17. Jan Javurek SHK Hodonin 6 3.00 -
18. Lukas Lavinger HC Decin 3 3.00 -
19. Martin Pejsar HC Draci Bilina 3 3.00 -
20. Martin Abraham BK Nova Paka 2 3.08 -
           
21. Daniel Simonu HC Novy Jicin 3 3.16 -
22. Jan Cap SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 3 3.21 -
23. Richard Kriz IHC Kralove Pisek 2 3.49 -
24. Jiri Slama SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou 4 3.51 -
25. Patrik Polívka SHC Klatovy 6 3.83 -
26. David Stahl HC Risuty 4 4.02 -
27. Patrik Asenbrenner HC Trutnov 3 4.09 -
28. Krystof Sevcu HC Hronov 3 4.20 -
29. Petr Galuska HC Novy Jicin 3 4.43 -
30. David Sachr HC Valasske Mezirici 3 4.44 -
           
31. Hynek Petrzilka BK Havlickuv Brod 1 4.50 -
32. Jakub Málek HC Valasske Mezirici 1 5.00 -
33. Petr Panek HC Risuty 1 5.45 -
34. Martin Nedved BK Havlickuv Brod 3 5.74 -
35. Jan Baldik HC Slezan Opava 1 6.00 -
36. Zdenek Slavicek HHK Velke Mezirici 1 6.00 -
37. Marek Hasala HC Slezan Opava 1 6.00 -
38. Marek Micka SHC Klatovy 1 7.50 -
39. Jiri Slovak HC Valasske Mezirici 3 8.46 -
40. Martin Hauser IHC Kralove Pisek 1 9.73 -
           
41. Daniel Vecka HC Stadion Cheb 2 10.00 -
42. Ondrej Skokan HC Decin 2 10.50 -
43. Lukas Hosnedl Mostecti Lvi - - -
44. Lukas Vit SKLH Zdar nad Sazavou - - -
45. Andreas Kuban SHK Hodonin - - -
46. Dominik Pitak HC Slezan Opava - - -
47. David Novák HC Tabor - - -
48. Jan Pechek Orli Znojmo - - -
49. Jiri Stourac HHK Velke Mezirici - - -
50. Lukas Langer HC Kobra Praha - - -
           
51. Oto Jeschke HC Dvur Kralove nad Labem - - -
52. Simon Brnak HC Decin - - -
53. Stepan Barton HC Pribram - - -
54. Jan Kopytko Mostecti Lvi - - -
55. Jakub Kovarik Mostecti Lvi - - -
56. Jan Ilasenko HC Risuty - - -
57. Jan Spirek HC Stadion Cheb - - -
58. Maxim Kucera HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
59. Martin Sindelka HC ISMM Koprivnice - - -
60. Daniel Stepka HC Draci Bilina - - -
           
61. Stanislav Kuchar HC Draci Bilina - - -
62. Karel Cech SHC Klatovy - - -
63. Matyas Ondrik HC Kobra Praha - - -
64. Josef Strobl IHC Kralove Pisek - - -
65. Ales Mracek HC Hronov - - -
66. Jakub Cech HC Pribram - - -
67. Jan Lambert HC Pribram - - -
68. Mikulas Pluhacek HC Trutnov - - -
69. Petr Jirousek HC Draci Bilina - - -
70. Adam Dusil HC Kobra Praha - - -
           
71. Jan Polasek SHK Hodonin - - -
72. Michal Picl SHC Klatovy - - -
73. Patrik Roll HC Risuty - - -
74. Jakub Dressler BK Nova Paka - - -