PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Karlovarský kraj
1. HC Stadion Cheb B 20 16 - 3 1 0 147 71 76 50 Champion
2. HC Marianske Lazne B 20 14 - 5 1 0 155 99 56 44 Final loss
3. HC PSK 96 Cheb 20 12 - 5 0 3 139 95 44 39 Semifinal loss
4. IHT Brimstones 20 8 - 11 1 0 99 142 -43 26 Semifinal loss
5. HC AaA Cheb 20 4 - 14 1 1 99 156 -57 15 Did not make playoffs
6. SK HC Cheb 20 1 - 17 1 1 58 134 -76 6 Did not make playoffs
Kraj Vysočina
1. BK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 20 16 - 4 0 0 139 76 63 48 Final loss
2. TJ Namest nad Oslavou 20 15 - 4 1 0 146 65 81 47 Champion
3. HC Zastavka 20 10 - 8 1 1 103 101 2 33 Did not make playoffs
4. HC Veverska Bityska 20 8 - 10 1 1 76 96 -20 27 Did not make playoffs
5. HHK Velke Mezirici B 20 4 - 15 0 1 45 113 -68 13 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Velka Bites B 20 3 - 15 1 1 52 110 -58 12 Did not make playoffs
Královehradecký kraj
1. HC Nove Mesto nad Metuji 20 18 - 2 0 0 126 52 74 54 Qualification loss
2. HC Opocno 20 16 - 4 0 0 128 75 53 48 Promoted
3. HC Skutec 20 10 - 10 1 0 87 95 -8 30 Did not make playoffs
4. TJ Orli Lanskroun 20 9 - 10 0 1 93 97 -4 28 Did not make playoffs
5. TJ Sokol Semechnice 20 3 - 15 1 1 62 94 -32 12 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Cestice 20 1 - 16 2 1 49 132 -83 8 Did not make playoffs
Plzeňský kraj - A
1. SKP Rokycany 18 13 2 3 - - 115 66 49 28 Semifinal loss
2. HC Klabava 18 13 1 4 - - 107 64 43 27 Semifinal loss
3. HC Pubec Plzen 18 11 1 6 - - 97 68 29 23 Final loss
4. TJ Mala Viska 18 11 0 7 - - 92 62 30 22 Champion
5. TJ Horni Lukavice 18 10 2 6 - - 77 71 6 22 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Stribro 18 9 3 6 - - 92 75 17 21 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Nyrany 18 7 1 10 - - 77 90 -13 15 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC El Toro Ves Touskov 18 4 2 12 - - 76 106 -30 10 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Radobycice 18 2 2 14 - - 46 116 -70 6 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Holysov 18 2 2 14 - - 41 102 -61 6 -
Plzeňský kraj - B
1. HC Domazlice 24 21 0 3 - - 178 63 115 42 -
2. HC Saxana Group Plzen 24 19 1 4 - - 170 66 104 39 Did not make playoffs
3. HCK Meteor Tremosna 24 13 3 8 - - 98 84 14 29 Did not make playoffs
4. HC Chotesov 24 13 2 9 - - 122 92 30 28 Did not make playoffs
5. SKP Plzen 24 13 0 11 - - 103 95 8 26 Did not make playoffs
6. TJ Losina 24 12 2 10 - - 126 134 -8 26 Did not make playoffs
7. HC Strasice 24 13 0 11 - - 120 100 20 26 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Kralovice 1944 24 10 1 13 - - 89 101 -12 21 Did not make playoffs
9. TJ Mesto Zbiroh 24 9 1 14 - - 98 121 -23 19 Did not make playoffs
10. HC OMEGA Trans 24 9 1 14 - - 102 137 -35 19 Did not make playoffs
11. TJ Banik Line 24 8 1 15 - - 68 106 -38 17 Did not make playoffs
12. TJ Sedlec 24 5 2 17 - - 74 131 -57 12 Did not make playoffs
13. HC Stribro 06 24 3 2 19 - - 57 175 -118 8 -
Plzeňský kraj - C
1. HC Stankov 26 22 1 3 - - 157 62 95 45 -
2. HC Timber 26 17 3 6 - - 127 75 52 37 Did not make playoffs
3. TJ Dily 26 17 1 á - - 100 80 20 35 Did not make playoffs
4. HC A Plzen 26 17 1 8 - - 128 67 61 35 Did not make playoffs
5. HC Chotikov B 26 13 5 8 - - 95 84 11 31 Did not make playoffs
6. TJ Vejprnice 26 13 4 9 - - 137 90 47 30 Did not make playoffs
7. TJ Lipnice 26 12 3 11 - - 103 96 7 27 Did not make playoffs
8. TJ Bezdruzice 26 10 5 11 - - 88 81 7 25 Did not make playoffs
9. HC Mesto Touskov 26 11 3 12 - - 90 108 -18 25 Did not make playoffs
10. TJ Apollo Kaznejov B 26 9 3 14 - - 95 117 -22 21 Did not make playoffs
11. TJ Cechie Prikosice 26 7 3 16 - - 78 152 -74 17 Did not make playoffs
12. HC P. Plzen 26 5 5 16 - - 83 120 -37 15 Did not make playoffs
13. TJ Mesto Zbiroh B 26 5 3 18 - - 78 141 -63 13 Did not make playoffs
14. HC Holysov B 26 4 0 22 - - 54 140 -86 8 Did not make playoffs
Středočeský kraj
1. HC Caslav 24 20 - 2 1 1 153 52 101 63 Final loss
2. SK Srsni Kutna Hora 24 19 - 4 1 0 122 44 78 59 Semifinal loss
3. HC Buldoci Neratovice 24 18 - 4 1 1 162 56 106 57 Champion
4. HC Podebrady 24 15 - 5 4 0 125 77 48 53 Semifinal loss
5. TJ Bozetice 24 13 - 10 0 1 109 114 -5 40 Did not make playoffs
6. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 24 11 - 12 1 0 92 93 -1 35 Did not make playoffs
7. TJ Spartak Zebrak 24 9 - 12 0 3 101 114 -13 30 Did not make playoffs
8. TJ Spartak Pribram 24 8 - 14 1 1 103 133 -30 27 Did not make playoffs
9. HC Zlonice 24 7 - 13 0 4 94 151 -57 25 Did not make playoffs
10. TJ Sedlcany 24 5 - 14 4 1 88 122 -34 24 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Horovice 24 6 - 17 0 1 80 156 -76 19 Did not make playoffs
12. TJ Hvezda Kladno 24 4 - 16 3 1 73 120 -47 19 Did not make playoffs
13. SK Velc Zilina 24 4 - 16 1 3 74 144 -70 17 Did not make playoffs
Středočeský mez. přebor
1. TJ Slavoj Obecnice 14 10 2 2 - - 75 46 29 22 Champion
2. TJ Sokol Solopisky 14 11 0 3 - - 102 38 64 22 Did not make playoffs
3. HT Mnisek pod Brdy 14 10 1 3 - - 109 93 16 21 Did not make playoffs
4. HK Pribram 99 14 8 1 5 - - 75 55 20 17 Did not make playoffs
5. SK Cernosice B 14 5 1 8 - - 49 67 -18 11 Did not make playoffs
6. SK Nove Straseci 14 3 1 10 - - 55 93 -38 7 Did not make playoffs
7. TJ Sokol Cerhovice 14 2 2 10 - - 52 80 -28 6 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Lany 14 2 2 10 - - 48 93 -45 6 Did not make playoffs

Seasons

1970 - 1980: 72/73, 73/74, 74/75, 75/76, 76/77, 77/78, 78/79, 79/80
1980 - 1990: 80/81, 81/82, 82/83
2000 - 2010: 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19, 19/20
2020 - 2030: 20/21