Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2017-2018 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP P/GP Postseason
Jihočeský kraj
1. HC Strakonice 24 14 - 5 4 1 152 86 66 51 2.13 Champion
2. TJ Sokol Radomyšl 24 15 - 7 1 1 120 94 26 48 2.00 Qualification loss
3. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 24 13 - 6 2 3 107 88 19 46 1.92 Semifinal loss
4. HC Vimperk 24 13 - 7 1 3 124 95 29 44 1.83 Qualification loss
5. HC Milevsko 2010 24 13 - 8 1 2 98 74 24 43 1.79 Semifinal loss
6. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 24 11 - 10 2 1 94 86 8 38 1.58 Qualification loss
7. HC Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec 24 8 - 8 5 3 108 104 4 37 1.54 Qualification loss
8. OLH Spartak Soběslav 24 11 - 10 1 2 133 110 23 37 1.54 Did not make playoffs
9. HC Tabor B 24 9 - 10 3 2 97 102 -5 35 1.46 Did not make playoffs
10. SK Telč 24 6 - 16 2 0 105 129 -24 22 0.92 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Pelhrimov B 24 0 - 24 0 0 70 251 -181 0 0.00 Did not make playoffs
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 24 14 - 6 2 2 128 77 51 48 2.00 Final loss
2. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 24 5 - 15 0 4 81 121 -40 19 0.79 Did not make playoffs
Jihomoravský a Zlínský kraj
1. SKMB Boskovice 20 13 - 3 4 0 110 66 44 47 2.35 Champion
2. HHK Velké Meziříčí 20 12 - 3 2 3 114 65 49 43 2.15 Semifinal loss
3. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 20 13 - 5 1 1 108 72 36 42 2.10 Quarterfinal loss
4. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 20 8 - 5 4 3 91 86 5 35 1.75 Quarterfinal loss
5. HC Uničov 20 9 - 8 2 1 102 84 18 32 1.60 Final loss
6. HK Kroměříž 20 8 - 7 2 3 91 81 10 31 1.55 Semifinal loss
7. HC Uherské Hradiště 20 9 - 10 0 1 84 91 -7 28 1.40 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 20 8 - 8 0 4 85 79 6 28 1.40 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Lvi Břeclav 20 7 - 11 2 0 88 110 -22 25 1.25 Did not make playoffs
10. Dynamiters Blansko HK 20 3 - 13 2 2 60 115 -55 15 0.75 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Rosice 20 1 - 18 0 1 61 145 -84 4 0.20 Did not make playoffs
Karlovarský kraj
1. HC Stadion Cheb 12 9 - 3 1 0 122 61 61 29 2.42 -
2. HC Certi Ostrov 12 9 - 3 0 0 97 78 19 27 2.25 -
3. HC Marianske Lazne 12 4 - 7 0 1 71 90 -19 13 1.08 -
4. HC Farmáři Trstěnice 12 1 - 11 0 0 44 105 -61 3 0.25 -
Královehradecký kraj
1. HC Jičín 28 18 - 7 2 1 128 89 39 59 2.11 Champion
2. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 28 14 - 9 3 2 93 92 1 50 1.79 Final loss
3. HC Jaromer 28 14 - 11 1 2 129 107 22 46 1.64 Semifinal loss
4. Stadion Nový Bydžov 28 14 - 12 2 0 145 126 19 46 1.64 Semifinal loss
5. HC Hronov 28 14 - 11 0 3 137 122 15 45 1.61 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Nachod 28 13 - 11 0 4 124 112 12 43 1.54 Quarterfinal loss
7. BK Nová Paka 28 9 - 14 4 1 120 127 -7 36 1.29 -
8. HC Opocno 28 3 - 24 1 0 75 176 -101 11 0.39 -
Liberecký kraj
1. HC Turnov 1931 20 13 - 6 1 0 94 71 23 41 2.05 Champion
2. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 20 13 - 7 0 0 105 68 37 39 1.95 Final loss
3. HC Slavoj Liberec 20 11 - 8 0 1 129 103 26 34 1.70 Semifinal loss
4. HC Ceska Lipa 20 11 - 8 0 1 100 107 -7 34 1.70 Semifinal loss
5. HC Varnsdorf 20 5 - 13 1 1 81 114 -33 18 0.90 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Frydlant 20 4 - 15 1 0 79 125 -46 14 0.70 Did not make playoffs
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. HC Orli Orlová 1930 27 21 - 5 1 0 136 86 50 65 2.41 Final loss
2. HC Bospor Bohumín 27 19 - 6 1 1 143 84 59 60 2.22 Semifinal loss
3. HC Studénka 27 19 - 7 0 1 141 97 44 58 2.15 Champion
4. HC Poruba B 27 17 - 9 0 1 164 91 73 52 1.93 Quarterfinal loss
5. HK Krnov 27 14 - 11 1 1 114 109 5 45 1.67 Semifinal loss
6. HC Wolves Český Těšín 27 14 - 13 0 0 151 126 25 42 1.56 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Frýdek-Místek B 27 13 - 12 1 1 116 195 -79 42 1.56 Quarterfinal loss
8. TJ Horní Benešov 27 8 - 19 0 0 89 150 -61 24 0.89 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 27 3 - 20 3 1 108 171 -63 16 0.59 Did not make playoffs
10. HK Nový Jičín B 27 0 - 26 0 1 49 202 -153 1 0.04 Did not make playoffs
Pardubický kraj
1. HC Chrudim 20 16 - 1 0 3 133 52 81 51 2.55 -
2. HC Lvi Chotěboř 20 14 - 4 2 0 106 64 42 46 2.30 -
3. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 20 14 - 4 1 1 107 64 43 45 2.25 -
4. HC Hlinsko 20 14 - 5 0 1 126 76 50 43 2.15 -
5. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 20 13 - 5 1 1 145 73 72 42 2.10 -
6. HC Spartak Choceň 20 8 - 10 2 0 86 93 -7 28 1.40 -
7. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 20 8 - 11 1 0 85 77 8 26 1.30 -
8. HC Litomyšl 20 6 - 13 0 1 86 103 -17 19 0.95 -
9. BK Havlickuv Brod B 20 5 - 15 0 0 72 95 -23 15 0.75 -
10. HC Spartak Polička 20 4 - 16 0 0 50 102 -52 12 0.60 -
11. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 20 1 - 19 0 0 39 236 -197 3 0.15 Did not make playoffs
Pardubický kraj - Nádstavba A
1. HC Chrudim 30 23 - 3 0 4 173 74 99 73 2.43 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 30 21 - 6 1 2 170 98 72 67 2.23 Final loss
3. HC Hlinsko 30 19 - 8 2 1 177 118 59 62 2.07 Semifinal loss
4. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 30 19 - 9 1 1 183 112 71 60 2.00 Champion
5. HC Lvi Chotěboř 30 16 - 12 2 0 137 114 23 52 1.73 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Spartak Choceň 30 9 - 19 2 0 115 158 -43 31 1.03 Quarterfinal loss
Pardubický kraj - Nádstavba B
1. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 26 11 - 13 2 0 109 99 10 37 1.42 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Litomyšl 26 9 - 15 0 2 111 125 -14 29 1.12 Semifinal loss
3. BK Havlickuv Brod B 26 9 - 17 0 0 102 111 -9 27 1.04 Did not make playoffs
4. HC Spartak Polička 26 5 - 21 0 0 71 142 -71 15 0.58 Did not make playoffs
Plzeňský kraj
1. HC Domazlice 16 12 - 2 0 2 123 60 63 38 2.38 Final loss
2. HC Klatovy B 16 12 - 3 1 0 99 66 33 38 2.38 Champion
3. HC Rebel Město Nejdek 16 10 - 2 3 1 103 59 44 37 2.31 Quarterfinal loss
4. HK Rokycany 16 9 - 7 0 0 113 68 45 27 1.69 Quarterfinal loss
5. TJ Apollo Kaznějov 16 8 - 7 0 1 91 88 3 25 1.56 Semifinal loss
6. KHL Meteor Třemošná 16 6 - 8 0 2 75 88 -13 20 1.25 Semifinal loss
7. HC Tachov 16 4 - 10 1 1 70 91 -21 15 0.94 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Chotíkov 16 4 - 11 1 0 65 113 -48 14 0.88 Did not make playoffs
9. TJ Susice 16 0 - 15 1 0 26 132 -106 2 0.13 Did not make playoffs
Pražský přebor
1. HC TNP Praha 20 19 0 1 - - 150 55 95 38 1.90 Champion
2. HC Hvězda Praha 20 14 1 5 - - 136 65 71 29 1.45 No playoffs held
3. HC Hvezda Praha B 20 12 1 7 - - 125 97 28 25 1.25 No playoffs held
4. HC Kobra Praha B 20 6 1 13 - - 84 116 -32 13 0.65 Did not make playoffs
5. SK Žižkov Praha 20 5 1 14 - - 86 147 -61 11 0.55 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Slavoj Zbraslav 20 2 0 18 - - 84 185 -101 4 0.20 Did not make playoffs
Středočeský kraj - východ
1. HC Lev Benešov 22 15 - 4 1 2 107 68 39 49 2.23 Final loss
2. HC Čáslav 22 13 - 7 0 2 82 66 16 41 1.86 Semifinal loss
3. HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 22 11 - 8 3 0 86 69 17 39 1.77 Quarterfinal loss
4. BK Mladá Boleslav B 22 8 - 12 0 2 84 86 -2 26 1.18 Quarterfinal loss
5. HC Žabonosy 22 6 - 12 3 1 53 68 -15 25 1.14 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Rytíři Vlašim 22 7 - 14 1 0 77 94 -17 23 1.05 Did not make playoffs
7. HC Poděbrady 22 7 - 14 0 1 65 110 -45 22 1.00 Did not make playoffs
8. SK Sršni Kutná Hora 22 5 - 14 1 2 51 83 -32 19 0.86 -
Středočeský kraj - západ
1. HC Junior Mělník 22 15 - 3 1 3 107 55 52 50 2.27 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Rakovnik 22 13 - 7 1 0 85 67 18 44 2.00 Qualification loss
3. SK Cernosice 22 11 - 8 0 0 117 79 38 42 1.91 Champion
4. HK Lev Slany 22 8 - 10 0 1 94 88 6 34 1.55 Semifinal loss
5. HC Příbram 22 6 - 10 1 1 85 88 -3 33 1.50 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 7 - 11 3 1 56 81 -25 28 1.27 Did not make playoffs
7. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 7 - 12 3 0 69 94 -25 27 1.23 Did not make playoffs
8. PZ Kladno U20 22 5 - 12 0 2 77 99 -22 26 1.18 -
Ústecký kraj
1. Mostečtí Lvi 24 21 - 1 2 0 212 89 123 67 2.79 Champion
2. HC Litomerice B 24 17 - 4 0 3 142 98 44 54 2.25 Semifinal loss
3. HC Slovan Louny 24 11 - 12 0 1 126 126 0 34 1.42 Final loss
4. HC Klášterec nad Ohří 24 11 - 12 0 1 131 126 5 34 1.42 Semifinal loss
5. SK Kadaň B 24 9 - 13 2 0 126 137 -11 31 1.29 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Roudnice nad Labem 24 7 - 15 2 0 104 136 -32 25 1.04 Did not make playoffs
7. HC Lovosice 24 2 - 21 0 1 59 188 -129 7 0.29 Did not make playoffs
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Ladislav Bousek (F) 16 36 33 69 8
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 16 34 34 68 12
    16 34 34 68 12
    - 0 0 0 -
3. Jaroslav Moucka (F) 30 28 36 64 20
4. Petr Malir (F) 26 29 31 60 46
5. Marek Ivan (F) 27 22 38 60 20
Show More
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Filip Ament (G) 14 2.13 .930
2. Jiri Krejci (G) 5 1.46 .924
3. Richard Sramek (G) 20 3.21 .920
4. Tomas Petru (G) 24 2.95 .918
5. Jan Unzeitig (G) 7 3.16 .915
Show More
Demographics
Nationality
Games
Date Home Visiting Score
No games found
Transactions
Show More
2022/23 Free Agents
Show More
2023/24 Free Agents
Show More
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Matusik (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 21 11 30 41 12
2. Marek Malinský (F) 2022-2023 CSKA Sofia Bulgaria 4 25 10 35 8
3. Ladislav Gengel (F) 2022-2023 HC Baník Příbram Czechia3 19 18 17 35 16
4. Lukas Kastner (F) 2022-2023 HC Letci Letňany Czechia3 21 17 17 34 8
5. Milan Kostourek (F) 2022-2023 Piráti Chomutov Czechia3 21 11 23 34 24
6. Vladimír Luka (F) 2022-2023 Telford Tigers NIHL 21 17 15 32 4
7. Filip Vlcek (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 21 15 17 32 20
8. Adam Strakos (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 9 10 21 31 0
9. Tomas Coupek (F) 2022-2023 Meaford Knights GMHL 15 16 14 30 8
10. Michal Novák (F) 2022-2023 San Diego Sabers USPHL Premier 18 16 13 29 35
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
5. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Tomas Prachar (F) 219 155 218 373
5. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 203 735
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 353 123 154 277
2. Jan Verner (D) 351 72 81 153
3. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 114 203
5. Vladimir Kostka (D) 324 37 104 141
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Jaroslav Zizka 1 5 5 5.00
2. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 53 4.42
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 12 18 51 4.25
4. Ladislav Bousek (F) 45 89 180 4.00
5. Vaclav Pasek (F) 1 2 4 4.00
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czechia4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czechia4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czechia4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czechia4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czechia4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czechia4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czechia4 19 3 14 17 0.90 156
Show More

List of Champions