Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2018-2019 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP P/GP Postseason
Final group A
1. BK Nová Paka - - - - - - - - - - - Promoted
2. HC Slovan Louny - - - - - - - - - - - Qualification loss
Final group B
1. HC Wolves Český Těšín - - - - - - - - - - - Promoted
2. HC Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec - - - - - - - - - - - Qualification loss
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 24 18 - 3 2 1 118 72 46 59 2.46 Quarterfinal loss
2. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 24 13 - 9 2 0 128 92 36 43 1.79 Final loss
3. HC Strakonice 24 12 - 7 2 3 116 94 22 43 1.79 Semifinal loss
4. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 24 13 - 8 1 2 111 89 22 43 1.79 Semifinal loss
5. HC Milevsko 2010 24 12 - 8 2 2 114 89 25 42 1.75 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Vimperk 24 11 - 10 2 1 88 81 7 38 1.58 Quarterfinal loss
7. OLH Spartak Soběslav 24 11 - 9 1 3 100 102 -2 38 1.58 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec 24 9 - 9 4 2 103 90 13 37 1.54 Qualification
9. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 24 9 - 9 2 4 94 96 -2 35 1.46 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Tabor B 24 9 - 12 1 2 73 84 -11 31 1.29 Did not make playoffs
11. TJ Sokol Radomyšl 24 8 - 12 2 2 111 120 -9 30 1.25 Did not make playoffs
12. SK Telč 24 6 - 15 2 1 109 135 -26 23 0.96 Did not make playoffs
13. HC Pelhrimov B 24 1 - 21 1 1 72 193 -121 6 0.25 Did not make playoffs
Jižní Morava a Zlín
1. HHK Velké Meziříčí 26 23 - 3 0 0 166 61 105 69 2.65 -
2. SHKM Hodonín 26 20 - 4 2 0 163 98 65 64 2.46 -
3. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 26 18 - 6 1 1 125 67 58 57 2.19 -
4. SKMB Boskovice 26 17 - 8 1 0 131 97 34 53 2.04 -
5. HK Kroměříž 26 14 - 10 0 2 136 110 26 44 1.69 -
6. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 26 12 - 10 1 3 110 111 -1 41 1.58 -
7. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 26 9 - 11 5 1 114 102 12 38 1.46 -
8. HC Uničov 26 10 - 11 3 2 112 114 -2 38 1.46 -
9. Dynamiters Blansko HK 26 10 - 12 3 1 90 108 -18 37 1.42 -
10. HC Uherské Hradiště 26 7 - 14 1 4 88 131 -43 27 1.04 -
11. HC Brumov-Bylnice 26 8 - 16 1 1 88 148 -60 27 1.04 -
12. TJ Sokol Brezina 26 7 - 16 1 2 100 116 -16 25 0.96 -
13. HC Lvi Břeclav 26 3 - 18 2 3 99 163 -64 16 0.62 -
14. HC Rosice 26 2 - 21 1 2 65 161 -96 10 0.38 -
Karlovarský kraj
1. HC Stadion Cheb 10 10 - 0 0 0 76 20 56 30 3.00 -
2. HC Rebel Město Nejdek 10 8 - 2 0 0 54 22 32 24 2.40 -
3. HC Baník Sokolov B 10 4 - 4 2 0 34 32 2 16 1.60 -
4. HC Certi Ostrov 10 3 - 6 0 1 56 73 -17 10 1.00 -
5. HC Marianske Lazne 10 3 - 7 0 0 37 51 -14 9 0.90 -
6. HC Farmáři Trstěnice 10 0 - 9 0 1 23 82 -59 1 0.10 -
Královehradecký kraj
1. BK Nová Paka 18 11 - 3 3 1 112 40 72 40 2.22 -
2. HC Jaromer 18 11 - 2 2 3 110 60 50 40 2.22 -
3. HC Nachod 18 11 - 4 1 2 82 59 23 37 2.06 -
4. HC Trutnov B 18 10 - 6 1 1 101 85 16 33 1.83 -
5. HC Hronov 18 9 - 7 2 0 88 85 3 31 1.72 -
6. Stadion Nový Bydžov 18 9 - 6 0 3 107 89 18 30 1.67 -
7. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 18 0 - 9 1 0 79 62 17 26 1.44 -
8. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 18 4 - 10 3 1 55 90 -35 19 1.06 -
9. HC Opocno 18 2 - 12 1 3 60 110 -50 11 0.61 -
10. TJ Sokol Semechnice 18 0 - 16 1 1 54 168 -114 3 0.17 -
Královehradecký kraj - Nádstavba A
1. BK Nová Paka 10 9 - 1 0 0 49 26 23 27 2.70 -
2. Stadion Nový Bydžov 10 6 - 4 0 0 64 37 27 18 1.80 -
3. HC Nachod 10 5 - 4 1 0 47 41 6 17 1.70 -
4. HC Jaromer 10 4 - 5 0 1 33 41 -8 13 1.30 -
5. HC Hronov 10 4 - 6 0 0 41 44 -3 12 1.20 -
6. HC Trutnov B 10 1 - 9 0 0 24 69 -45 3 0.30 -
Královehradecký kraj - Nádstavba B
1. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 15 11 - 3 0 1 88 35 53 34 2.27 -
2. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 15 7 - 3 4 1 67 44 23 30 2.00 -
3. HC Opocno 15 6 - 5 1 3 71 63 8 23 1.53 -
4. TJ Sokol Semechnice 15 0 - 13 1 1 42 126 -84 3 0.20 -
Liberecký kraj
1. HC Jičín 24 13 - 7 3 1 117 77 40 46 1.92 -
2. HC Slavoj Liberec 24 12 - 8 4 0 122 105 17 44 1.83 -
3. HC Turnov 1931 24 13 - 8 1 2 122 96 26 43 1.79 -
4. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 24 11 - 6 2 5 114 85 29 42 1.75 -
5. HC Frydlant 24 11 - 11 0 2 116 113 3 35 1.46 -
6. HC Varnsdorf 24 6 - 16 1 1 84 128 -44 21 0.88 -
7. HC Ceska Lipa 24 6 - 16 1 1 83 154 -71 21 0.88 -
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. HK Krnov 24 17 - 3 3 1 127 56 71 58 2.42 -
2. HC Studénka 24 16 - 5 2 1 136 83 53 53 2.21 -
3. HC Wolves Český Těšín 24 16 - 7 1 0 119 83 36 50 2.08 -
4. HC Byci Karvina 24 15 - 6 1 2 124 80 44 49 2.04 -
5. HC Bospor Bohumín 24 13 - 10 0 1 105 108 -3 40 1.67 -
6. HC Frýdek-Místek B 24 10 - 13 1 0 105 93 12 32 1.33 -
7. TJ Horní Benešov 24 6 - 16 1 1 104 139 -35 21 0.88 -
8. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 24 4 - 16 1 3 100 124 -24 17 0.71 -
9. HK Nový Jičín B 24 1 - 22 0 1 58 212 -154 4 0.17 -
Pardubický kraj
1. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 18 12 - 3 1 2 128 60 68 40 2.22 -
2. HC Chrudim 18 11 - 4 3 0 72 42 30 39 2.17 -
3. HC Litomyšl 18 9 - 4 2 3 101 58 43 34 1.89 -
4. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 18 11 - 6 0 1 76 51 25 34 1.89 -
5. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 18 9 - 5 2 2 99 76 23 33 1.83 -
6. HC Hlinsko 18 10 - 6 1 1 82 69 13 33 1.83 -
7. HC Lvi Chotěboř 18 8 - 6 2 2 72 66 6 30 1.67 -
8. HC Spartak Choceň 18 6 - 10 1 1 78 85 -7 21 1.17 -
9. TJ Orli Lanškroun 18 1 - 17 0 0 52 145 -93 3 0.17 -
10. HC Skuteč 18 1 - 17 0 0 46 154 -108 3 0.17 -
Pardubický kraj - Nádstavba A
1. HC Chrudim 28 16 - 8 4 0 110 78 32 56 2.00 -
2. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 28 17 - 8 1 2 117 85 32 55 1.96 -
3. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 28 15 - 7 2 4 175 113 62 53 1.89 -
4. HC Litomyšl 28 14 - 9 2 3 146 100 46 49 1.75 -
5. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 28 13 - 10 3 2 149 121 28 47 1.68 -
6. HC Hlinsko 28 12 - 11 2 3 128 126 2 43 1.54 -
Pardubický kraj - Nádstavba B
1. HC Lvi Chotěboř 24 12 - 8 2 2 95 86 9 42 1.75 -
2. HC Spartak Choceň 24 9 - 11 1 3 109 106 3 32 1.33 -
3. HC Skuteč 24 4 - 19 1 0 70 174 -104 14 0.58 -
4. TJ Orli Lanškroun 24 1 - 22 1 0 72 182 -110 5 0.21 -
Plzeňský kraj
1. HC Klatovy B 10 7 - 1 1 1 70 40 30 24 2.40 -
2. HC Domazlice 10 7 - 2 1 0 83 53 30 23 2.30 -
3. HK Rokycany 10 7 - 2 0 1 68 40 28 22 2.20 -
4. TJ Apollo Kaznějov 10 3 - 5 1 1 47 71 -24 12 1.20 -
5. KHL Meteor Třemošná 10 2 - 6 1 1 41 50 -9 9 0.90 -
6. HC Tachov 10 0 - 10 0 0 40 95 -55 0 0.00 -
Pražský přebor
1. HC Hvězda Praha 16 14 0 2 - - 105 41 64 28 1.75 Final loss
2. HC TNP Praha 16 12 1 3 - - 98 52 46 25 1.56 Champion
3. HC Kobra Praha B 16 6 0 10 - - 63 80 -17 12 0.75 Bronze game loss
4. SK Žižkov Praha 16 4 1 11 - - 67 109 -42 9 0.56 Bronze game win
5. HC Slavoj Zbraslav 16 3 0 13 - - 67 118 -51 6 0.38 -
Středočeský kraj
1. HC Čáslav 22 16 - 3 2 1 113 72 41 53 2.41 -
2. SK Cernosice 22 15 - 5 1 1 123 68 55 48 2.18 -
3. HC Junior Mělník 22 12 - 5 3 2 100 68 32 44 2.00 -
4. HC Rakovnik 22 13 - 5 1 3 87 64 23 44 2.00 -
5. HK Lev Slany 22 13 - 7 2 0 121 77 44 43 1.95 -
6. HC Příbram 22 13 - 7 2 0 106 79 27 43 1.95 Promoted
7. HC Poděbrady 22 9 - 8 4 1 107 105 2 36 1.64 -
8. HC Lev Benešov 22 11 - 9 1 1 102 103 -1 36 1.64 -
9. HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 22 10 - 10 0 2 85 90 -5 32 1.45 -
10. HC Žabonosy 22 7 - 11 3 1 79 90 -11 28 1.27 -
11. BK Mladá Boleslav B 22 9 - 12 0 1 89 108 -19 28 1.27 -
12. HC Rytíři Vlašim 22 8 - 13 1 0 73 100 -27 26 1.18 -
13. SK Sršni Kutná Hora 22 5 - 10 2 5 68 81 -13 24 1.09 Saved in relegation
14. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 22 5 - 15 1 1 66 113 -47 18 0.82 -
15. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 3 - 13 2 4 69 101 -32 17 0.77 -
16. HC Buldoci Neratovice 22 0 - 16 2 4 55 124 -69 8 0.36 Relegated
Ústecký kraj
1. HC Slovan Louny 20 16 - 3 1 0 168 82 86 50 2.50 -
2. HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří 20 13 - 7 0 0 118 77 41 39 1.95 -
3. HC Litomerice B 20 11 - 7 1 1 101 78 23 36 1.80 -
4. SK Kadaň B 20 9 - 10 0 1 111 109 2 28 1.40 -
5. HC Roudnice nad Labem 20 6 - 12 1 1 95 128 -33 21 1.05 -
6. HC Lovosice 20 2 - 18 0 0 57 176 -119 6 0.30 -
2018-2019 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Matej Pavlovsky (F) 25 33 29 62 38
2. Igor Cikl (F) 26 19 43 62 48
3. Jiri Chara (F) 28 27 32 59 18
4. Marek Kiss (F) 39 34 24 58 20
5. Ales Hlavnicka (F) 24 32 24 56 44
Show More
2018-2019 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Richard Sramek (G) 6 4.17 .977
2. Dominik Cvrcek (G) 28 2.50 .952
3. Jiri Zvolanek (G) 10 2.16 .923
4. Kamil Simecek (G) 10 3.75 .916
5. Zdenko Kotvan (G) 6 2.50 .914
Show More
Demographics
Nationality
Games
Date Home Visiting Score
No games found
Transactions
Show More
2022/23 Free Agents
Show More
2023/24 Free Agents
Show More
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Matusik (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 20 11 28 39 12
2. Marek Malinský (F) 2022-2023 CSKA Sofia Bulgaria 4 25 10 35 8
3. Ladislav Gengel (F) 2022-2023 HC Baník Příbram Czechia3 19 18 17 35 16
4. Lukas Kastner (F) 2022-2023 HC Letci Letňany Czechia3 20 17 17 34 8
5. Vladimír Luka (F) 2022-2023 Telford Tigers NIHL 21 17 15 32 4
6. Milan Kostourek (F) 2022-2023 Piráti Chomutov Czechia3 20 11 21 32 24
7. Adam Strakos (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 9 10 21 31 0
8. Tomas Coupek (F) 2022-2023 Meaford Knights GMHL 15 16 14 30 8
9. Filip Vlcek (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 20 13 17 30 16
10. Michal Novák (F) 2022-2023 San Diego Sabers USPHL Premier 18 16 13 29 35
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
5. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Tomas Prachar (F) 219 155 218 373
5. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 203 735
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 353 123 154 277
2. Jan Verner (D) 351 72 81 153
3. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 114 203
5. Vladimir Kostka (D) 324 37 104 141
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Jaroslav Zizka 1 5 5 5.00
2. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 53 4.42
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 12 18 51 4.25
4. Ladislav Bousek (F) 45 89 180 4.00
5. Vaclav Pasek (F) 1 2 4 4.00
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czechia4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czechia4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czechia4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czechia4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czechia4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czechia4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czechia4 19 3 14 17 0.90 156
Show More

List of Champions