Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP P/GP Postseason
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 22 20 - 1 0 1 144 69 75 61 2.77 Championship Round
2. TJ Sokol Radomyšl 22 13 - 5 3 1 113 73 40 46 2.09 Semifinal loss
3. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 22 14 - 6 0 2 120 73 47 44 2.00 Quarterfinal loss
4. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 22 12 - 6 1 3 92 77 15 41 1.86 Quarterfinal loss
5. OLH Spartak Soběslav 22 12 - 8 2 0 105 83 22 40 1.82 Championship Round
6. HC Strakonice 22 11 - 8 1 2 111 104 7 37 1.68 Semifinal loss
7. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 22 11 - 9 2 0 106 95 11 37 1.68 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Milevsko 2010 22 9 - 12 0 1 89 100 -11 28 1.27 Quarterfinal loss
9. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 22 6 - 12 2 2 85 106 -21 24 1.09 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Vimperk 22 7 - 15 0 0 75 100 -25 21 0.95 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Vajgar Jindrichuv Hradec 22 5 - 16 1 0 72 115 -43 17 0.77 Did not make playoffs
12. TJ Božetice 22 0 - 22 0 0 42 159 -117 0 0.00 Did not make playoffs
Jihomoravsky kraj
1. HHK Velké Meziříčí 26 19 - 5 1 1 143 65 78 60 2.31 Playoffs Cancelled
2. SKMB Boskovice 26 20 - 6 0 0 175 78 97 60 2.31 Playoffs Cancelled
3. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 26 16 - 7 2 1 123 71 52 53 2.04 Semifinal loss
4. HC Uničov 26 12 - 7 3 4 117 110 7 46 1.77 Quarterfinal loss
5. SHKM Hodonín 26 14 - 10 1 1 110 103 7 45 1.73 Semifinal loss
6. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 26 13 - 10 2 1 123 120 3 44 1.69 Quarterfinal loss
7. HK Kroměříž 26 13 - 11 1 1 101 95 6 42 1.62 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Lvi Břeclav 26 10 - 10 3 3 112 115 -3 39 1.50 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 26 11 - 12 0 3 90 99 -9 36 1.38 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Uherské Hradiště 26 10 - 14 2 0 105 127 -22 34 1.31 Did not make playoffs
11. Dynamiters Blansko HK 26 7 - 13 2 3 87 118 -31 29 1.12 Did not make playoffs
12. HC Rosice 26 6 - 16 1 3 92 130 -38 23 0.88 Did not make playoffs
13. HC Brumov-Bylnice 26 5 - 17 3 1 92 150 -58 22 0.85 Did not make playoffs
14. TJ Sokol Brezina 26 3 - 21 1 0 67 138 -71 12 0.46 Did not make playoffs
Karlovarsky a Plzensky kraj
1. HC Rebel Město Nejdek 20 14 - 3 2 1 163 55 108 47 2.35 Semifinal loss
2. HK Rokycany 20 15 - 4 1 0 167 72 95 47 2.35 Semifinal loss
3. HC Stadion Cheb 20 14 - 4 0 2 156 51 105 44 2.20 Playoffs Cancelled
4. HC Klatovy B 20 12 - 4 3 1 135 77 58 43 2.15 Playoffs Cancelled
5. HC Domazlice 20 13 - 5 0 2 143 89 54 41 2.05 Quarterfinal loss
6. TJ Apollo Kaznějov 20 9 - 6 4 1 106 101 5 36 1.80 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Baník Sokolov B 20 8 - 12 0 0 94 101 -7 24 1.20 Quarterfinal loss
8. KHL Meteor Třemošná 20 6 - 11 0 3 99 109 -10 21 1.05 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Tachov 20 5 - 15 0 0 72 154 -82 15 0.75 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Marianske Lazne 20 3 - 15 1 1 60 208 -148 12 0.60 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Certi Ostrov 20 0 - 20 0 0 54 232 -178 0 0.00 Did not make playoffs
Kralovehradecky kraj
1. Stadion Nový Bydžov 30 25 - 5 0 0 205 81 124 75 2.50 Playoffs Cancelled
2. HC Hronov 30 18 - 8 3 1 136 81 55 61 2.03 Semifinal loss
3. HC Nachod 30 19 - 10 1 0 158 83 75 59 1.97 Playoffs Cancelled
4. HC Jaromer 30 15 - 11 3 1 110 105 5 52 1.73 Quarterfinal loss
5. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 30 15 - 13 1 1 128 90 38 48 1.60 Semifinal loss
6. HC Trutnov B 30 11 - 16 1 2 143 153 -10 37 1.23 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Opocno 30 9 - 20 0 1 100 159 -59 28 0.93 Quarterfinal loss
8. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 30 6 - 21 0 3 92 171 -79 21 0.70 Quarterfinal loss
9. TJ Sokol Semechnice 16 1 - 15 0 0 35 184 -149 3 0.19 -
Liberecky kraj
1. HC Jičín 18 16 - 1 0 1 132 42 90 49 2.72 Playoffs Cancelled
2. HC Frydlant 18 12 - 6 0 0 80 72 8 36 2.00 Playoffs Cancelled
3. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 18 9 - 7 1 1 81 87 -6 30 1.67 Semifinal loss
4. HC Turnov 1931 18 9 - 8 0 1 75 65 10 28 1.56 Semifinal loss
5. HC Slavoj Liberec 18 7 - 9 2 0 92 91 1 25 1.39 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Varnsdorf 18 4 - 14 0 0 60 105 -45 12 0.67 Did not make playoffs
7. HC Ceska Lipa 18 3 - 15 0 0 55 113 -58 9 0.50 Did not make playoffs
Moravskoslezský kraj
1. HC Studénka 27 22 - 4 0 1 155 80 75 67 2.48 Semifinal loss
2. HK Nový Jičín B 27 14 - 7 3 3 114 82 32 51 1.89 Quarterfinal loss
3. HC Bospor Bohumín 27 14 - 9 3 1 136 106 30 49 1.81 Semifinal loss
4. HC Frýdek-Místek B 27 14 - 9 1 3 107 90 17 47 1.74 Playoffs Cancelled
5. HK Krnov 27 14 - 11 0 2 83 90 -7 44 1.63 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Byci Karvina 27 10 - 10 6 1 122 106 16 43 1.59 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Wolves Český Těšín 27 12 - 12 2 1 135 111 24 41 1.52 Playoffs Cancelled
8. HC Orli Orlová 1930 27 10 - 14 0 3 108 133 -25 33 1.22 Quarterfinal loss
9. TJ Horní Benešov 27 5 - 20 1 1 78 170 -92 18 0.67 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 27 2 - 21 2 2 73 143 -70 12 0.44 Did not make playoffs
Pardubicky kraj
1. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 24 16 - 5 0 3 132 82 50 51 2.13 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 24 13 - 7 3 1 136 102 34 46 1.92 Champion
3. HC Spartak Choceň 24 14 - 7 1 2 125 98 27 46 1.92 Semifinal loss
4. HC Chrudim 24 13 - 8 2 1 105 76 29 44 1.83 Champion
5. HC Hlinsko 24 12 - 9 2 1 98 103 -5 41 1.71 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 24 9 - 10 1 4 93 99 -6 33 1.38 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Litomyšl 24 8 - 12 4 0 105 122 -17 32 1.33 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Lvi Chotěboř 24 7 - 14 2 1 94 105 -11 26 1.08 Semifinal loss
9. TJ Orli Lanškroun 24 1 - 21 0 2 60 161 -101 5 0.21 Did not make playoffs
Prazsky prebor
1. HC Kobra Praha B 22 17 3 2 - - 140 62 78 37 1.68 Champion
2. HC TNP Praha 22 16 1 5 - - 152 68 84 33 1.50 Season Cancelled
3. HC Hvězda Praha 23 14 3 6 - - 96 66 30 31 1.35 Season Cancelled
4. HC Smíchov 1913 22 13 0 9 - - 131 101 30 26 1.18 Season Cancelled
5. HC Letci Letňany 22 7 1 14 - - 98 125 -27 15 0.68 Season Cancelled
6. SK Žižkov Praha 23 4 0 19 - - 87 173 -86 8 0.35 Season Cancelled
7. HC Berounští Medvědi 22 3 0 19 - - 58 167 -109 6 0.27 Season Cancelled
Stredocesky kraj - Vychod
1. HC Poděbrady 22 14 - 6 2 0 138 92 46 46 2.09 Quarterfinal loss
2. BK Mladá Boleslav B 22 14 - 7 0 1 98 73 25 43 1.95 Quarterfinal loss
3. HC Čáslav 22 12 - 7 3 0 94 71 23 42 1.91 Quarterfinal loss
4. HC Rytíři Vlašim 22 8 - 10 1 3 73 102 -29 29 1.32 Qualification loss
5. SC Kolín B 22 8 - 13 1 0 74 99 -25 26 1.18 Qualification loss
6. HC Lev Benešov 22 8 - 12 0 2 90 101 -11 26 1.18 Qualification loss
7. SK Sršni Kutná Hora 22 5 - 12 3 2 52 74 -22 23 1.05 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Žabonosy 22 5 - 15 0 2 58 99 -41 17 0.77 Relegation Play Cancelled
Stredocesky kraj - Zapad
1. SK Cernosice 22 17 - 3 1 1 105 63 42 54 2.45 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Rakovnik 22 12 - 6 1 3 92 73 19 41 1.86 Playoffs Cancelled
3. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 22 10 - 7 3 2 87 72 15 38 1.73 Playoffs Cancelled
4. HC Junior Mělník 22 11 - 8 1 2 99 96 3 37 1.68 Playoffs Cancelled
5. HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 22 8 - 7 5 2 88 76 12 36 1.64 Playoffs Cancelled
6. HK Lev Slany 22 10 - 10 0 2 103 101 2 32 1.45 Qualification loss
7. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 5 - 14 2 1 59 92 -33 20 0.91 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Příbram B 22 6 - 16 0 0 77 103 -26 18 0.82 Saved in play-out
Ustecky kraj
1. HC Slovan Louny 16 8 - 4 2 2 105 94 11 30 1.88 Final loss
2. HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří 16 8 - 5 1 2 94 76 18 28 1.75 Champion
3. HC Roudnice nad Labem 16 8 - 6 0 2 81 86 -5 26 1.63 Semifinal loss
4. SK Kadaň B 16 6 - 8 2 0 103 120 -17 22 1.38 Semifinal loss
5. HC Lovosice 16 4 - 11 1 0 101 108 -7 14 0.88 Did not make playoffs
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Faschingbauer (F) 19 33 38 71 12
2. Jan Kubista (F) 30 29 39 68 6
3. Jiri Chara (F) 28 29 38 67 10
4. Tomas Strecha (F) 26 33 31 64 6
5. Matej Polata (F) 19 25 36 61 32
Show More
2019-2020 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Martin Blaha (G) 13 2.69 .935
2. Vladimir Vik (G) 5 2.52 .927
3. Frantisek Vesely (G) 15 2.47 .921
4. Krystof Sevcu (G) 26 2.35 .918
5. Tomas Petru (G) 17 2.36 .914
Show More
Demographics
Nationality
Games
Date Home Visiting Score
No games found
Transactions
Show More
2022/23 Free Agents
Show More
2023/24 Free Agents
Show More
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Matusik (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 20 11 28 39 12
2. Marek Malinský (F) 2022-2023 CSKA Sofia Bulgaria 4 25 10 35 8
3. Ladislav Gengel (F) 2022-2023 HC Baník Příbram Czechia3 19 18 17 35 16
4. Lukas Kastner (F) 2022-2023 HC Letci Letňany Czechia3 20 17 17 34 8
5. Vladimír Luka (F) 2022-2023 Telford Tigers NIHL 21 17 15 32 4
6. Milan Kostourek (F) 2022-2023 Piráti Chomutov Czechia3 20 11 21 32 24
7. Filip Vlcek (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 20 13 17 30 16
8. Adam Strakos (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 8 10 20 30 0
9. Michal Novák (F) 2022-2023 San Diego Sabers USPHL Premier 18 16 13 29 35
10. Erik Pospisil (F) 2022-2023 Technika Brno U20 Czechia U20 2 16 15 14 29 22
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
5. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Tomas Prachar (F) 219 155 218 373
5. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 203 735
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 353 123 154 277
2. Jan Verner (D) 351 72 81 153
3. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 114 203
5. Vladimir Kostka (D) 324 37 104 141
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Jaroslav Zizka 1 5 5 5.00
2. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 53 4.42
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 12 18 51 4.25
4. Ladislav Bousek (F) 45 89 180 4.00
5. Vaclav Pasek (F) 1 2 4 4.00
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czechia4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czechia4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czechia4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czechia4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czechia4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czechia4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czechia4 19 3 14 17 0.90 156
Show More

List of Champions