Krajske hokejove prebory

Team Rosters

2021-2022 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP P/GP Postseason
Jihocesky kraj
1. HC Samson České Budějovice 20 19 - 1 0 0 156 47 109 57 2.85 Champion
2. OLH Spartak Soběslav 20 14 - 3 1 2 110 63 47 46 2.30 Final loss
3. HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 20 13 - 5 2 0 123 70 53 43 2.15 Quarterfinal loss
4. HC Strakonice 20 12 - 6 1 1 92 83 9 39 1.95 Quarterfinal loss
5. TJ Sokol Radomyšl 20 9 - 8 1 2 100 112 -12 31 1.55 Semifinal loss
6. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 20 10 - 10 0 0 100 95 5 30 1.50 Semifinal loss
7. HC Milevsko 1934 20 8 - 11 0 1 85 86 -1 25 1.25 Quarterfinal loss
8. TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou Knights 20 7 - 12 1 0 86 95 -9 23 1.15 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Vimperk 20 7 - 12 0 1 72 102 -30 22 1.10 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 20 4 - 16 0 0 64 123 -59 12 0.60 Did not make playoffs
11. TJ Božetice 20 0 - 19 1 0 38 150 -112 2 0.10 Did not make playoffs
Jihomoravský a Zlínský kraj
1. SHKM Hodonín 22 18 - 4 0 0 123 72 51 54 2.45 Champion
2. Hokej Uherský Ostroh 22 14 - 5 2 1 119 83 36 47 2.14 Semifinal loss
3. HK Kroměříž 22 13 - 7 1 1 111 80 31 42 1.91 Final loss
4. SKMB Boskovice 22 13 - 7 0 2 92 76 16 41 1.86 Semifinal loss
5. HC Lvi Břeclav 22 10 - 9 2 1 93 96 -3 35 1.59 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Spartak Uherský Brod 22 10 - 12 0 0 89 91 -2 30 1.36 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Technika Brno 22 7 - 14 0 1 94 96 -2 22 1.00 Quarterfinal loss
8. Dynamiters Blansko HK 22 5 - 14 3 0 80 109 -29 21 0.95 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Brumov-Bylnice 22 6 - 14 0 2 85 132 -47 20 0.91 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Uherské Hradiště 22 5 - 15 1 1 73 124 -51 18 0.82 Did not make playoffs
Krajska liga muzu Vysocina
1. HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov 20 17 - 1 1 1 140 49 91 54 2.70 Final loss
2. HC Lvi Chotěboř 20 16 - 3 1 0 126 39 87 50 2.50 Semifinal loss
3. Moravskobudějovický hokej 20 14 - 2 1 3 119 60 59 47 2.35 Champion
4. HC Světlá nad Sázavou 20 13 - 4 2 1 83 55 28 44 2.20 Quarterfinal loss
5. SK Telč 20 9 - 11 0 0 80 89 -9 27 1.35 Semifinal loss
6. HHK Velké Meziříčí B 20 5 - 12 3 0 67 125 -58 21 1.05 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Spartak Velká Bíteš 20 6 - 13 1 0 57 112 -55 20 1.00 Quarterfinal loss
8. TJ Jiskra Humpolec 20 5 - 11 1 3 72 76 -4 20 1.00 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 20 4 - 12 2 2 85 114 -29 18 0.90 Did not make playoffs
10. TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 20 4 - 12 1 3 61 107 -46 17 0.85 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Orli Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 20 4 - 16 0 0 48 112 -64 12 0.60 Did not make playoffs
Kralovehradecky a Pardubicky kraj Sk.A
1. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 14 13 - 0 0 1 76 29 47 40 2.86 Champion
2. HC Spartak Choceň 14 8 - 4 0 2 57 43 14 26 1.86 Final loss
3. HC Chrudim 14 8 - 5 1 0 57 42 15 26 1.86 Semifinal loss
4. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 14 4 - 5 4 1 47 49 -2 21 1.50 Quarterfinal loss
5. Stadion Nový Bydžov 14 6 - 6 1 1 54 53 1 21 1.50 Semifinal loss
6. HC Litomyšl 14 6 - 7 1 0 60 52 8 20 1.43 Quarterfinal loss
7. HC Nachod 14 2 - 10 0 2 34 63 -29 8 0.57 Eighth Final Loss
8. HC Jaromer 14 1 - 11 1 1 28 82 -54 6 0.43 Eighth Final Loss
Kralovehradecky a Pardubicky kraj Sk.B
1. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 12 7 - 3 2 0 54 45 9 25 2.08 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 12 8 - 3 0 1 67 43 24 25 2.08 Quarterfinal loss
3. HC Hlinsko 12 6 - 3 2 1 63 56 7 23 1.92 Eighth Final Loss
4. TJ Orli Lanškroun 12 6 - 6 0 0 54 42 12 18 1.50 Eighth Final Loss
5. HC Spartak Polička 12 5 - 5 0 2 49 52 -3 17 1.42 Eighth Final Loss
6. HC Trutnov 12 4 - 7 1 0 45 55 -10 14 1.17 Eighth Final Loss
7. HC Opocno 12 1 - 10 0 1 44 83 -39 4 0.33 Eighth Final Loss
Kralovehradecky a Pardubicky kraj Sk.H
1. Stadion Nový Bydžov 11 8 - 2 0 1 70 34 36 25 2.27 -
2. HC Nachod 12 6 - 3 2 1 52 41 11 23 1.92 -
3. TJ Spartak Nové Město nad Metují 11 7 - 3 1 0 37 23 14 23 2.09 -
4. HC Jaromer 12 7 - 4 0 1 46 34 12 22 1.83 -
5. HC Trutnov 12 4 - 6 2 0 52 43 9 16 1.33 -
6. SK Trebechovice pod Orebem 12 2 - 7 1 2 30 64 -34 10 0.83 -
7. HC Opocno 12 1 - 10 0 1 37 79 -42 4 0.33 -
Kralovehradecky a Pardubicky kraj Sk.P
1. HC Litomyšl 13 10 - 0 0 3 63 50 13 33 2.54 -
2. HC Spartak Choceň 14 7 - 4 1 2 72 59 13 25 1.79 -
3. HC Chrudim 13 6 - 3 2 2 70 50 20 24 1.85 -
4. HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 12 4 - 3 4 1 65 52 13 21 1.75 -
5. HC Kohouti Česká Třebová 12 6 - 4 1 1 76 44 32 21 1.75 -
6. HC Hlinsko 13 4 - 8 1 0 48 66 -18 14 1.08 -
7. HC Spartak Polička 13 4 - 9 0 0 40 74 -34 12 0.92 -
8. TJ Orli Lanškroun 12 0 - 10 1 1 37 76 -39 3 0.25 -
9. HC Skuteč 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - Withdrawn
Liberecky Kraj
1. HC Jičín 24 18 - 5 1 0 122 73 49 56 2.33 Champion
2. HC Turnov 1931 24 17 - 5 1 1 151 81 70 54 2.25 Final loss
3. HC Lomnice nad Popelkou 24 17 - 6 1 0 106 79 27 53 2.21 Semifinal loss
4. HC Slavoj Liberec 24 9 - 13 0 2 118 149 -31 29 1.21 Semifinal loss
5. HC Frydlant 24 8 - 15 0 1 105 133 -28 25 1.04 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Ceska Lipa 24 6 - 17 1 0 103 134 -31 20 0.83 Did not make playoffs
7. HC TS Varnsdorf 24 4 - 18 1 1 82 138 -56 15 0.63 Did not make playoffs
Moravskoslezsky kraj
1. HC Bospor Bohumín 22 14 - 4 2 2 103 68 35 48 2.18 Champion
2. HK Nový Jičín B 21 16 - 5 0 0 104 61 43 48 2.29 Quarterfinal loss
3. HC Orli Orlová 1930 22 16 - 6 0 0 131 80 51 48 2.18 Semifinal loss
4. HC Frýdek-Místek B 22 16 - 6 0 0 133 67 66 48 2.18 Final loss
5. HC Uničov 22 11 - 8 3 0 119 88 31 39 1.77 Quarterfinal loss
6. HC Studénka 22 12 - 8 1 1 110 81 29 39 1.77 Quarterfinal loss
7. TJ Horní Benešov 22 10 - 8 3 1 97 116 -19 37 1.68 Semifinal loss
8. HK Krnov 22 8 - 12 0 2 76 98 -22 26 1.18 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 22 6 - 14 0 2 72 136 -64 20 0.91 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Wolves Český Těšín 21 5 - 14 1 1 85 117 -32 18 0.86 Did not make playoffs
11. HC Falcons Sokol Karviná 22 4 - 16 1 1 57 112 -55 15 0.68 Did not make playoffs
12. MSK Orlová U21 22 2 - 19 0 1 67 130 -63 7 0.32 Did not make playoffs
Plzensky a Karlovarsky kraj
1. HK Rokycany 18 14 - 2 1 1 119 62 57 45 2.50 Champion
2. KHL Meteor Třemošná 18 11 - 2 4 1 100 54 46 42 2.33 Final loss
3. HC Rebel Město Nejdek 18 11 - 4 0 3 100 54 46 36 2.00 Semifinal loss
4. HC Baník Sokolov B 18 9 - 5 3 1 73 65 8 34 1.89 Quarterfinal loss
5. HC Klatovy B 18 10 - 6 1 1 87 57 30 33 1.83 Semifinal loss
6. HC Domazlice 18 9 - 7 1 1 108 69 39 30 1.67 Quarterfinal loss
7. TJ Apollo Kaznějov 18 7 - 8 1 2 77 81 -4 25 1.39 Quarterfinal loss
8. HC Tachov 18 6 - 11 0 1 79 110 -31 19 1.06 Quarterfinal loss
9. HC Stadion Cheb B 18 2 - 16 0 0 52 136 -84 6 0.33 Did not make playoffs
10. HC Marianske Lazne 18 0 - 18 0 0 42 149 -107 0 0.00 Did not make playoffs
Prazsky prebor
1. HC Hvězda Praha 16 12 2 2 - - 93 40 53 26 1.63 Champion
2. HC Smíchov 1913 15 9 1 5 - - 67 72 -5 19 1.27 Placement game loss
3. HC TNP Praha 15 7 3 5 - - 69 56 13 17 1.13 Final loss
4. HC Kobra Praha B 16 4 0 12 - - 43 63 -20 8 0.50 Placement game win
5. HC Berounští Medvědi 16 3 2 11 - - 47 88 -41 8 0.50 Did not make playoffs
Stredocesky kraj Sk.A
1. SC Kolín B 22 13 - 3 2 4 129 77 52 47 2.14 Quarterfinal loss
2. HC Poděbrady 22 14 - 6 1 1 120 80 40 45 2.05 Quarterfinal loss
3. HC Lev Benešov 22 10 - 7 2 3 96 81 15 37 1.68 Playoffs Qualifier loss
4. HC Čáslav 22 8 - 10 2 2 81 89 -8 30 1.36 Quarterfinal loss
5. BK Mladá Boleslav B 22 8 - 13 1 0 90 108 -18 26 1.18 Playoffs Qualifier loss
6. HC Rytíři Vlašim 22 8 - 13 0 1 90 115 -25 25 1.14 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. HC Žabonosy 22 6 - 11 2 3 87 123 -36 25 1.14 Did not make playoffs
8. SK Sršni Kutná Hora 22 5 - 14 3 0 64 92 -28 21 0.95 Relegation Play
Stredocesky kraj Sk.B
1. HC Junior Mělník 22 17 - 2 2 1 111 62 49 56 2.55 Champion
2. SK Cernosice 22 13 - 5 2 2 109 74 35 45 2.05 Final loss
3. HC Rakovnik 22 12 - 5 3 2 93 65 28 44 2.00 Quarterfinal loss
4. HC Slavoj Velké Popovice 22 13 - 8 1 0 135 76 59 41 1.86 Semifinal loss
5. HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 22 11 - 5 2 4 96 72 24 41 1.86 Semifinal loss
6. HK Kraluv Dvur 22 8 - 10 1 3 71 96 -25 29 1.32 Playoffs Qualifier loss
7. HK Lev Slany 22 1 - 16 3 2 68 136 -68 11 0.50 Did not make playoffs
8. HC Spartak Žebrák 22 0 - 19 2 1 57 151 -94 5 0.23 Saved in relegation
Ustecky kraj
1. Piráti Chomutov 20 20 - 0 0 0 220 53 167 60 3.00 Champion
2. HC Slovan Louny 20 11 - 7 1 1 127 139 -12 36 1.80 Final loss
3. HC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří 20 10 - 10 0 0 103 109 -6 30 1.50 Semifinal loss
4. SK Kadaň 20 7 - 9 2 2 110 119 -9 27 1.35 Semifinal loss
5. HC Roudnice nad Labem 20 7 - 10 2 1 105 117 -12 26 1.30 Did not make playoffs
6. HC Lovosice 20 0 - 19 0 1 52 180 -128 1 0.05 Did not make playoffs
2021-2022 Player Stats
# Player GP G A TP PIM
1. Martin Hanzal (F) 18 23 34 57 12
2. Vojtech Augustin (F) 25 26 30 56 10
3. Martin Hadrava (F) 18 20 34 54 12
4. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 23 53 0
5. Marek Safarik (F) 20 14 38 52 30
Show More
2021-2022 Goaltending Stats
# Player GP GAA SVP
1. Mathias Kraus (G) 5 1.21 .958
2. Mikulas Pluhacek (G) 5 5.38 .957
3. Zdenek Biegl (G) 8 1.71 .933
4. Josef Cap (G) 11 2.75 .929
5. Oto Jeschke (G) 15 3.56 .928
Show More
Demographics
Nationality
Games
Date Home Visiting Score
No games found
Transactions
Show More
2022/23 Free Agents
Show More
2023/24 Free Agents
Show More
Where are they now?
# Player Season Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jakub Matusik (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 22 11 30 41 12
2. Adam Strakos (F) 2022-2023 Salzgitter Icetighters Germany4 10 17 22 39 2
3. Vladimír Luka (F) 2022-2023 Telford Tigers NIHL 24 23 15 38 6
4. Filip Vlcek (F) 2022-2023 HC Tábor Czechia3 23 17 20 37 20
5. Milan Kostourek (F) 2022-2023 Piráti Chomutov Czechia3 23 14 23 37 26
6. Lukas Kastner (F) 2022-2023 HC Letci Letňany Czechia3 24 18 18 36 10
7. Marek Malinský (F) 2022-2023 CSKA Sofia Bulgaria 4 25 10 35 8
8. Tomas Coupek (F) 2022-2023 Meaford Knights GMHL 17 19 16 35 12
9. Ladislav Gengel (F) 2022-2023 HC Baník Příbram Czechia3 19 18 17 35 16
10. Matej Halik (F) 2022-2023 HC Zubr Prerov U20 Czechia U20 2 22 10 24 34 6
View Complete List
League All-Time Points
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
5. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
Show More
League All-Time Goals
# Player GP G A TP
1. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 191 240 163 403
3. Marek Kiss (F) 305 228 202 430
4. Martin Cap (F) 220 221 177 398
5. Martin Rehulka (F) 274 209 105 314
Show More
League All-Time Assists
# Player GP G A TP
1. Jaroslav Zak (F) 187 167 285 452
2. Jan Zakovsky (F) 151 160 244 404
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 212 266 239 505
4. Tomas Prachar (F) 219 155 218 373
5. Igor Cikl (F) 180 119 218 337
Show More
League All-Time PIM
# Player GP G TP PIM
1. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 361 746
2. Roman Muselik (D) 295 73 164 743
3. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 203 735
4. Tomas Chlan (D) 237 64 162 658
5. Martin Votruba (D) 217 26 58 647
Show More
League All-Time Games played
# Player GP G A TP
1. Milan Skoda (F) 353 123 154 277
2. Jan Verner (D) 351 72 81 153
3. Jan Krejza (F) 346 194 167 361
4. Vlastislav Vondrejc (F) 334 89 114 203
5. Vladimir Kostka (D) 324 37 104 141
Show More
League All-Time Points per Game
# Player GP G TP PPG
1. Jaroslav Zizka 1 5 5 5.00
2. Roman Chlouba (F) 12 30 53 4.42
3. Milan Kostourek (F) 12 18 51 4.25
4. Ladislav Bousek (F) 45 89 180 4.00
5. Vaclav Pasek (F) 1 2 4 4.00
Show More
League All-Time Points per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
5. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
Show More
League All-Time Goals per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Vasek (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 42 65 35 100 2.38 40
2. Jan Stoklásek (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 59 31 90 5.63 28
3. Darek Rudis (F) 2013-2014 Czechia4 37 54 33 87 2.35 12
4. Vladimír Luka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 28 51 14 65 2.32 26
5. Martin Hartman (D) 2014-2015 Czechia4 16 44 29 73 4.56 -
Show More
League All-Time Assists per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Marek Safarik (F) 2015-2016 Czechia4 16 30 56 86 5.38 44
2. Pavel Beranek (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 28 27 55 82 2.93 44
3. Pavel Prachar (F) 2011-2012 Czechia4 29 39 50 89 3.07 27
4. Jan Zakovsky (F) 2017-2018 Czechia4 - 14 46 60 - -
5. Igor Cikl (F) 2016-2017 Czechia4 30 24 45 69 2.30 40
Show More
League All-Time PIM per Season
# Player Season League GP G A TP PPG PIM
1. Martin Klement (D) 2018-2019 Czechia4 37 7 10 17 0.46 203
2. Martin Klement (D) 2017-2018 Czechia4 29 6 11 17 0.59 195
3. Filip Novacek (F) 2018-2019 Czechia4 17 7 7 14 0.82 178
4. Jakub Peterka (F) 2006-2007 Czechia4 34 22 13 35 1.03 156
5. Jiri Jergl (D) 2019-2020 Czechia4 19 3 14 17 0.90 156
Show More

List of Champions