Contact Elite Prospects
Go Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumGo Premium for Elite Prospects Support
Get access to our unique free agency lists and many more premium features
Sign up for premiumThe most trending players last 12 hours
# | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Quenneville | 43 | 33 | 39 | 72 |
2. | Patrick Thoresen | 45 | 22 | 42 | 64 |
3. | Kristian Jakobsson | 45 | 18 | 44 | 62 |
4. | Mika Partanen | 45 | 25 | 34 | 59 |
5. | Austin Cangelosi | 40 | 27 | 31 | 58 |
You need to have EP Premium
to use our advanced stats filters
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matvei Michkov (RW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 30 | 3.75 | 0 | 25 |
2. | Gleb Trikozov (LW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 2.88 | 0 | 16 |
3. | Daniil But (LW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 2.63 | 6 | 20 |
4. | Daniil But (LW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 2.63 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Timur Mukhanov (LW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 2 | 23 |
6. | Vyacheslav Malov (C) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 2.50 | 6 | 16 |
7. | Ilya Ivantsov (C) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 3.17 | 8 | 15 |
8. | Ivan Demidov (RW/C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 2.38 | 4 | 18 |
9. | Vladislav Gayev (LW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2.25 | 18 | 15 |
10. | Artyom Katsuro (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 2.57 | 0 | 20 |
11. | Nazar Privalov (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2.57 | 4 | 15 |
12. | Denis Korokhov (F) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2.83 | 6 | 15 |
13. | Yegor Yadykin (C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 2.13 | 6 | 22 |
14. | Grigori Kuzmin (LW) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2.83 | 0 | 13 |
15. | Artemi Nizameyev (RW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 2.13 | 4 | 14 |
16. | Dmitri Sheshin (LW) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 2.67 | 4 | 17 |
17. | Matvei Michkov (RW) | 2017-2018 | 13 | Team Center U15 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2.67 | 4 | 13 |
18. | Kirill Dolzhenkov (RW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2.00 | 0 | 11 |
19. | Ivan Ryabkin (C) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 2.29 | 10 | 6 |
20. | Nikita Onishko (RW) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1.88 | 2 | 7 |
21. | Marat Khusnutdinov (C/LW) | 2016-2017 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2.50 | 4 | 15 |
22. | Viktor Fyodorov (C/W) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2.14 | 2 | 12 |
23. | Alexander Khokhlachyov (RW/C) | 2007-2008 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 10 |
24. | Ilya Kvochko (C/LW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1.88 | 8 | 10 |
25. | Danila Byzov (LW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 1.88 | 0 | 19 |
26. | Arseni Ilyin (LW) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 11 |
27. | Alexei Vlasov (LW) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 9 |
28. | Yegor Averin (RW) | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2.80 | 2 | - |
29. | Yegor Smirnov (W/C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1.75 | 16 | 6 |
30. | Mikhail Byakin (RW/C) | 2011-2012 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2.80 | 6 | - |
31. | Artyom Mishin (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 21 |
32. | Danil Bashkirov (RW) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2.33 | 4 | 18 |
33. | Vyacheslav Vasilyev (C) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 5 |
34. | Roman Rizvanov (LW) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 9 |
35. | Ilya Rogovsky (C/LW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.75 | 0 | 19 |
36. | Alexei Dontsov (C) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.75 | 0 | 13 |
37. | Danil Serazetdinov (F) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1.75 | 8 | 7 |
38. | Maxim Beryozkin (RW/LW) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2.80 | 2 | 10 |
39. | Yegor Graf (C) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1.75 | 2 | 10 |
40. | Kirill Kabanov (RW/LW) | 2006-2007 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2.60 | 22 | - |
41. | Ruslan Gospodynko (F) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2.17 | 4 | 18 |
42. | Matvei Gridin (F) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1.63 | 4 | 14 |
43. | Danila Poroshkov (F) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1.63 | 4 | 10 |
44. | Roman Kozhevnikov (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.86 | 0 | 11 |
45. | Andrei Korablyov (F) | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.86 | 2 | 3 |
46. | Dmitri Vlasenko (RW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.63 | 0 | 14 |
47. | Ilya Zinovyev (LW/RW) | 2010-2011 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2.60 | 0 | 8 |
48. | Artyom Batrak (RW/C) | 2007-2008 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2.60 | 6 | 10 |
49. | Alexei Mikov (F) | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2.60 | 31 | - |
50. | Nikita Grebyonkin (LW/RW) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 | 2 | 17 |
51. | Oleg Zaytsev (C) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2.17 | 2 | 11 |
52. | Vladislav Pavlov (F) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1.63 | 6 | 10 |
53. | Anton Zlobin (RW/LW) | 2007-2008 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2.60 | 2 | 10 |
54. | Semyon Demidov (F) | 2016-2017 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2.17 | 0 | 14 |
55. | Maxim Ilyichyov (C/W) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.63 | 8 | 7 |
56. | Alexander Lazarev (RW/LW) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Siberia-Far East U15 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2.17 | 6 | 9 |
57. | Alexander Shen (C/RW) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.63 | 6 | 8 |
58. | Aydar Suniev (LW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1.63 | 2 | 10 |
59. | Bogdan Yakushevsky (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 1.71 | 2 | 9 |
60. | Nikita Telegin (C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 13 |
61. | Nikolai Smirnov (F) | 2016-2017 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2.40 | 0 | 12 |
62. | Sergei Skvortsov (LW) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1.71 | 6 | 2 |
63. | Grigori Dikushin (F) | 2009-2010 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2.40 | 10 | 6 |
64. | Alexei Cherepanov (RW) | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2.40 | 20 | - |
65. | Roman Kantserov (RW/LW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 10 |
66. | Leonid Kulishov (F) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 8 |
67. | Daniil Grigoryev (F) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 11 |
68. | Kirill Svishchyov (C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 18 |
69. | Vadim Dudorov (RW/C) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.50 | 12 | 8 |
70. | Alexei Tsyplakov (C) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 7 |
71. | Matvei Uimanov (F) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 10 |
72. | Tigran Yarulin (RW/LW) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 10 |
73. | Vadim Smirnov (F) | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 0 | 6 |
74. | Vasili Malikov (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 0 | 9 |
75. | Ivan Rubtsov (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.71 | 4 | 11 |
76. | Pavel Chernov (C) | 2004-2005 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.40 | 6 | - |
77. | Ilya Ovechkin (C/LW) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 19 |
78. | Danil Panfyorov (F) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.71 | 0 | 8 |
79. | Artyom Krikunenko (C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1.50 | 0 | 17 |
80. | Andrei Krutov (LW/RW) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 10 |
81. | Mikhail Ilyin (LW/RW) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1.50 | 6 | 5 |
82. | Vadim Aukhadeyev (C) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 13 |
83. | Adel Safin (D) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1.50 | 0 | 6 |
84. | Ivan Churyukanov (F) | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2.20 | 6 | 8 |
85. | Yegor Serdyuk (RW) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Siberia-Far East U15 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 1 |
86. | Grigori Ponkratov (F) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 20 |
87. | Yegor Kuzminov (F) | 2016-2017 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.83 | 6 | 15 |
88. | Alexei Zaitsev (C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1.38 | 8 | 11 |
89. | Yegor Zharkov (LW) | 2001-2002 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | 2 | - |
90. | Alexander Mokshantsev (C/LW) | 2009-2010 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2.20 | 4 | 3 |
91. | Yevgeni Yakunin (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.57 | 6 | 13 |
92. | Semyon Sinyatkin (F) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.38 | 10 | 1 |
93. | Dmitri Noskov (F) | 2011-2012 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.20 | 0 | - |
94. | Mikhail Grigorenko (C/RW) | 2008-2009 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.20 | 4 | 11 |
95. | Arseni Yeltyshev (F) | 2011-2012 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.20 | 8 | - |
96. | David Fatkullin (C) | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.57 | 0 | 20 |
97. | Denis Chermnykh (F) | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.57 | 6 | 1 |
98. | Kirill Knyazev (F) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 | 2 | 11 |
99. | Vyacheslav Ulyanov (F) | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 | 2 | 2 |
100. | Danila Pivachyov (RW) | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1.38 | 10 | -11 |
101. | Daniil Gutik (LW) | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1.83 | 2 | 9 |
# | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101. | Yuri Solovyov | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 4 | 3.47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
102. | Dmitri Kugayevsky | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 7 | 3.52 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 393 | - | 23 |
103. | Ivan Paltsev | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 7 | 3.55 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 355 | - | 21 |
104. | Ruslan Baigeldin | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 4 | 3.55 | - | - | - | - | - | 204 | - | 12 |
105. | Vadim Borisov | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 7 | 3.56 | - | - | - | - | - | 236 | - | 14 |
106. | Kirill Tkachyov | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 4 | 3.56 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 135 | - | 8 |
107. | Ivan Popov | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 4 | 3.57 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 186 | - | 11 |
108. | Stepan Safonov | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 4 | 3.62 | - | - | - | - | - | 216 | - | 13 |
109. | Vadim Zhelobnyuk | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 3 | 3.64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
110. | Vladimir Krupin | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Urals-II U15 | 4 | 3.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
111. | Dmitri Voloshin | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | 3.73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
112. | Bogdan Olikhin | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 3 | 3.73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
113. | Ivan Lebedev | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 3 | 3.80 | - | - | - | - | - | 127 | - | 8 |
114. | Valeri Tsvetkov | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 2 | 3.80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
115. | Yakov Bairamov | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 1 | 3.81 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 32 | - | 2 |
116. | Maxim Panteleyev | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Siberia-Far East U15 | 3 | 3.99 | - | - | - | - | - | 136 | - | 9 |
117. | Artyom Burkov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 4 | 4.01 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 240 | - | 16 |
118. | Igor Saburin | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 149 | - | 10 |
119. | Ivan Svishchyov | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 6 | 4.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 341 | - | 23 |
120. | Vladislav Puchkov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 6 | 4.08 | - | - | - | - | - | 339 | - | 23 |
121. | Platon Mekhryakov | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 5 | 4.14 | - | - | - | - | - | 174 | - | 12 |
122. | Bogdan Belousov | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 2 | 4.20 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 7 |
123. | Sergei Silantyev | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 3 | 4.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
124. | Stanislav Berezhnoy | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Siberia-Far East U15 | 3 | 4.28 | - | - | - | - | - | 169 | - | 12 |
125. | Kirill Zhernosekov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 6 | 4.30 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 307 | - | 22 |
126. | Valentin Vlasov | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 2 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
127. | Dmitri Kulikov | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Moskva U15 | 1 | 4.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
128. | Semyon Konopsky | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 2 | 4.52 | - | - | - | - | - | 120 | - | 9 |
129. | Rustem Khuramshin | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 4 | 4.65 | - | - | - | - | - | 220 | - | 17 |
130. | Andrei Filippov | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 4 | 4.67 | - | - | - | - | - | 103 | - | 8 |
131. | Matvei Malygin | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 8 | 4.68 | - | - | - | - | - | 424 | - | 33 |
132. | Rostislav Glushchenko | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 4 | 4.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 63 | - | 5 |
133. | Zakhar Agapov | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 1 | 4.99 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 2 |
134. | Anton Zubov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 3 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 240 | - | 20 |
135. | Artyom Khodykin | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Urals-II U15 | 2 | 5.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
136. | Gleb Novozhenin | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 2 | 5.09 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 3 |
137. | Nikita Rusakov | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 7 | 5.14 | - | - | - | - | - | 327 | - | 28 |
138. | Andrei Mishurov | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Siberia-Far East U15 | 3 | 5.56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
139. | Yaroslav Mochalov | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 1 | 5.61 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 33 | - | 3 |
140. | Bogdan Sumarokov | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 4 | 5.67 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 96 | - | 9 |
141. | Daniil Chechelev | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 4 | 5.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
142. | Yevgeni Mikhailov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team South U15 | 4 | 5.76 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 219 | - | 21 |
143. | Anton Melchakov | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 7 | 5.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 343 | - | 33 |
144. | Kirill Kopylov | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 2 | 6.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
145. | Kirill Gerasimyuk | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 4 | 6.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 169 | - | 17 |
146. | Nikita Gorokhov | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 6 | 6.26 | - | - | - | - | - | 144 | - | 15 |
147. | Ilya Popov | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 3 | 6.27 | - | - | - | - | - | 125 | - | 13 |
148. | Ivan Denisenko | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 6 | 6.29 | - | - | - | - | - | 232 | - | 26 |
149. | Denis Pryanishnikov | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 5 | 6.35 | - | - | - | - | - | 133 | - | 14 |
150. | Timofei Chernyshov | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team St. Petersburg U15 | 3 | 6.49 | - | - | - | - | - | 130 | - | 14 |
151. | Konstantin Malakhov | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 120 | - | 13 |
152. | Maxim Podorozhny | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 1 | 6.51 | - | - | - | - | - | 37 | - | 4 |
153. | Alexander Panchenko | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 7 | 6.74 | - | - | - | - | - | 249 | - | 26 |
154. | Alexander Solovyov | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 2 | 6.77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
155. | Alexander Shchanitsyn | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 1 | 6.88 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | - | 1 |
156. | Yevgeni Tkachenko | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 4 | 6.92 | - | - | - | - | - | 105 | - | 12 |
157. | Vladimir Sokhatsky | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 2 | 6.99 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
158. | Alexander Solovyov | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team Siberia-Far East U15 | 3 | 7.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
159. | Ilya Cheremisin | 2003-2004 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 2 | 7.23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
160. | Ilya Pshenichnov | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 5 | 7.41 | - | - | - | - | - | 211 | - | 26 |
161. | Andrei Belous | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 4 | 7.69 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 118 | - | 13 |
162. | Danila Kazachenko | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 2 | 7.75 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 101 | - | 13 |
163. | Ivan Yeryomin | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team South U15 | 3 | 8.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 180 | - | 24 |
164. | Fyodor Arkhipov | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 2 | 8.63 | - | - | - | - | - | 77 | - | 11 |
165. | Gleb Grigoryev | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 1 | 8.63 | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | 3 |
166. | Artyom Loban | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 4 | 8.86 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 149 | - | 22 |
167. | Pavel Prigoda | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Siberia U15 | 1 | 8.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 48 | - | 7 |
168. | Alexei Bogomolov | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 1 | 9.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 3 |
169. | Artyom Gavrishev | 2022-2023 | 13 | Team South U15 | 2 | 9.05 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 67 | - | 10 |
170. | Pavel Zasetsky | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 3 | 9.26 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 65 | - | 10 |
171. | Saveli Pechurin | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team South U15 | 4 | 9.30 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 136 | - | 21 |
172. | Konstantin Yurchenko | 2022-2023 | 14 | Team South U15 | 6 | 9.69 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 217 | - | 35 |
173. | Mikhail Nikishin | 2017-2018 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 3 | 9.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 74 | - | 12 |
174. | Kirill Lemeshko | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 1 | 9.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 4 |
175. | Alexei Andriyanov | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 1 | 10.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 2 |
176. | Artemi Solovyov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team South U15 | 2 | 11.02 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 60 | - | 11 |
177. | Nikita Maul | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 2 | 11.70 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 62 | - | 12 |
178. | Stepan Prosvetov | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team South U15 | 7 | 11.89 | - | - | - | - | - | 298 | - | 59 |
179. | David Zeinalov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team South U15 | 1 | 12.00 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 20 | - | 4 |
180. | Saveli Dvornikov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 1 | 12.08 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 30 | - | 6 |
181. | Nikita Mikhailichenko | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team South U15 | 4 | 13.86 | - | - | - | - | - | 96 | - | 22 |
182. | Denis Melnikov | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team South U15 | 8 | 14.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 402 | - | 94 |
183. | Konstantin Lykov | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team South U15 | 5 | 16.09 | - | - | - | - | - | 220 | - | 59 |
184. | Georgi Grishayev | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team South U15 | 2 | 18.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 44 | - | 13 |
185. | Alexander Fyodorov | 2023-2024 | 14 | Team Far East U15 | 1 | 18.00 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 20 | - | 6 |
186. | Georgi Alexandrov | 2020-2021 | 14 | Team South U15 | 3 | 18.17 | - | - | - | - | - | 86 | - | 26 |
187. | Vladimir Vlasov | 2018-2019 | 14 | Team South U15 | 2 | 19.50 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 26 |
188. | Arseni Gusev | 2015-2016 | 14 | Team South U15 | 3 | 21.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
189. | Maxim Shein | 2019-2020 | 14 | Team South U15 | 4 | 27.31 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 16 |
190. | Alexander Privalov | 2021-2022 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 1 | 75.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
191. | Ramil Gimaletdinov | 2016-2017 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
192. | Alexander Sipachyov | 2016-2017 | 14 | Team South U15 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
193. | Semyon Varlamov | 2001-2002 | 13 | Team Volga Region U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
194. | Semyon Varlamov | 2002-2003 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
195. | Ilya Proskuryakov | 2001-2002 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
196. | Nikita Davydov | 2002-2003 | 14 | Team Urals U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
197. | Alexander Tryanichev | 2001-2002 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
198. | Alexander Polukeyev | 1995-1996 | 14 | Team Northwest U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
199. | Dmitri Shikin | 2005-2006 | 14 | Team Center U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200. | Kirill Brashkin | 2006-2007 | 14 | Team Volga Region U15 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |