League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michele Mohr (F) ESG Esslingen 15 61 28 89 5.93 4
2. Sandra Westrich (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 13 34 21 55 4.23 6
3. Jennifer Richter (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 9 20 25 45 5.00 4
4. Anna Werner (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 14 27 12 39 2.79 22
5. Tina Moll (F) ESG Esslingen 15 14 19 33 2.20 10
6. Saskia Wirth (D) ESG Esslingen 13 15 14 29 2.23 6
7. Yvette Reichelt (F) EKU Mannheim II 14 17 8 25 1.79 0
8. Ann-Marie Herrschaft (F) EC Bergisch Land 11 12 13 25 2.27 2
9. Jil Turco (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 13 12 13 25 1.92 6
10. Ronja Rein (D) ESG Esslingen 11 5 19 24 2.18 2
                   
11. Paula Rodrigues (D/F) EV Ravensburg 14 19 3 22 1.57 6
12. Maike Hanke (F) EC Bergkamen II 11 12 8 20 1.82 31
13. Marina Lill (F) EKU Mannheim II 14 12 8 20 1.43 22
14. Leonie Ernst (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 11 5 15 20 1.82 8
15. Julia Wierscher (F) EC Bergisch Land 11 13 6 19 1.73 14
16. Nora Marie Jung (F) EC Bergkamen II 11 6 12 18 1.64 8
17. Lisa Klingler (D) EV Ravensburg 13 12 5 17 1.31 16
18. Natalie Mackrell (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 6 11 6 17 2.83 6
19. Christina Schwamborn (F) Kölner EC 11 9 8 17 1.55 14
20. Ramona Meyer (F) EKU Mannheim II 14 13 3 16 1.14 0
                   
21. Anna Bramer (F) Grefrather EC 2001 12 9 7 16 1.33 18
22. Sarah Bramer (F) Grefrather EC 2001 12 8 8 16 1.33 18
23. Pia Hungerecker (F) Adendorfer EC 11 11 4 15 1.36 32
24. Anne Katharina Geppert (F) ESG Esslingen 11 9 6 15 1.36 6
25. Nina Kuriata (F) EC Bergkamen II 12 8 6 14 1.17 4
26. Femke Bosmans (F) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 12 6 8 14 1.17 4
27. Sabine Rückauer (D) ESG Esslingen 10 2 12 14 1.40 8
28. Helga Pfeiffer (D) ESG Esslingen 14 2 12 14 1.00 10
29. Selina Grösch (D) EKU Mannheim II 6 9 4 13 2.17 2
30. Jacqueline Janzen (F) Schwenninger ERC 6 8 5 13 2.17 4
                   
31. Alexia Papas (F) EC Bergkamen II 11 6 7 13 1.18 36
32. Paulina Christiane Geschwandtner (F) Kölner EC 12 4 9 13 1.08 4
33. Linda Bohlig (F) Schwenninger ERC 8 9 3 12 1.50 2
34. Julia Ohligschläger (F) Kölner EC 10 9 3 12 1.20 24
35. Tara Schmitz (D) EKU Mannheim II 4 7 5 12 3.00 4
36. Fabienne Spelter (F) EC Bergisch Land 9 7 5 12 1.33 2
37. Mareyke Faroß (F) Adendorfer EC 10 7 5 12 1.20 10
38. Kim Schilling (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 14 6 6 12 0.86 12
39. Johanna Hagn (D/F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 8 5 7 12 1.50 8
40. Eva Jana Genuttis (F) EC Bergisch Land 12 5 7 12 1.00 18
                   
41. Britta Dillenberger (F) Kölner EC 12 2 10 12 1.00 4
42. Nadja Liebe (F) ESG Esslingen 9 8 3 11 1.22 6
43. Isabel Jung (F) EKU Mannheim II 9 7 4 11 1.22 6
44. Alena Komov (F) Schwenninger ERC 15 5 6 11 0.73 39
45. Naemi Liel Bär (F/D) Kölner EC 10 4 7 11 1.10 2
46. Valesca Siebert (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 2 9 11 2.75 4
47. Aileena Dopheide (F) Kölner EC 6 7 3 10 1.67 0
48. Alanna Budden (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 11 6 4 10 0.91 2
49. Josephine Jud (F) ESG Esslingen 13 5 5 10 0.77 2
50. Sandra Loritz (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 14 5 5 10 0.71 4
                   
51. Lena Walz (D) ESG Esslingen 12 4 6 10 0.83 6
52. Alexa Halbgewachs (D) EKU Mannheim II 13 3 7 10 0.77 5
53. Lisa Schönthaler (F) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 14 3 7 10 0.71 12
54. Vanessa Strom (D) SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 13 2 8 10 0.77 2
55. Sibylle Morel de Westgaver (F) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 11 6 3 9 0.82 4
56. Vivien Liening (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 10 4 5 9 0.90 0
57. Alena Stier (F) EV Ravensburg 13 4 5 9 0.69 4
58. Andrea Junge (F) ESG Esslingen 8 3 6 9 1.13 2
59. Alina Nussbaum (F) EV Ravensburg 9 3 6 9 1.00 0
60. Liesa Bosmans (F) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 11 3 6 9 0.82 14
                   
61. Michelle Poschadel (F) Grefrather EC 2001 11 2 7 9 0.82 6
62. Chinouk van Calster (D) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 11 2 7 9 0.82 12
63. Juliana Palmeira-Kerkhoff (D/F) ESC Moskitos Essen 9 7 1 8 0.89 20
64. Pauline Gruchot (F) EC Bergkamen II 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
65. Eline Leyen (D) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 11 5 3 8 0.73 4
66. Joelle Sandmeier (F) Kölner EC 12 5 3 8 0.67 6
67. Laura Nützel (D/F) EKU Mannheim II 9 4 4 8 0.89 0
68. Jessica Nolting (F) EC Bergkamen II 12 4 4 8 0.67 0
69. Milena Schiffmann (D/F) EV Ravensburg 12 4 4 8 0.67 28
70. Tanja Kowar (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 14 4 4 8 0.57 10
                   
71. Maike Engler (D) EC Bergkamen II 9 2 6 8 0.89 2
72. Esther Göttker (F) EC Bergkamen II 9 2 6 8 0.89 8
73. Ann Katrin Falkus (D/F) Kölner EC 10 2 6 8 0.80 4
74. Katarina Huyghe (F) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 12 2 6 8 0.67 37
75. Eileen Wittke (F) Adendorfer EC 6 1 7 8 1.33 18
76. Sina Menz (F) EKU Mannheim II 13 1 7 8 0.62 18
77. Sarah Röckl (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 7 0 8 8 1.14 4
78. Marthe Gundelach (D) EC Bergisch Land 11 0 8 8 0.73 6
79. Tanja Golebiowski (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
80. Natascha Mensch (F/D) EC Bergkamen II 11 5 2 7 0.64 16
                   
81. Kiara Pamela Rowold (D) Kölner EC 5 4 3 7 1.40 0
82. Silvia Gliese (D) Schwenninger ERC 13 4 3 7 0.54 10
83. Alina Ehlenbruch (F) EC Bergkamen II 6 3 4 7 1.17 0
84. Valerie Jenaer (F) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 6 3 4 7 1.17 8
85. Carina Hannebohm (F) Adendorfer EC 9 3 4 7 0.78 8
86. Severine Scherrer (D) EKU Mannheim II 10 3 4 7 0.70 4
87. Anne-Sophie Wencker (F) Schwenninger ERC 12 3 4 7 0.58 4
88. Antonia Reinmuth (F) ESG Esslingen 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
89. Ann-Kathrin Strehle (D) EC Bergkamen II 8 2 5 7 0.88 8
90. Alessia Olivia (D) EKU Mannheim II 14 2 5 7 0.50 4
                   
91. Franziska Joswig (F) VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 10 1 6 7 0.70 2
92. Eleni Kitsaris (F) EKU Mannheim II 14 1 6 7 0.50 10
93. Neala Ketzer (F) Grefrather EC 2001 5 5 1 6 1.20 8
94. Isabel Anbau (F) ESC Hügelsheim 09 10 4 2 6 0.60 14
95. Nichole Hume (F) Grefrather EC 2001 11 4 2 6 0.55 14
96. Lotte De Guchtenaere (F) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 10 3 3 6 0.60 6
97. Roosje Willemot (D) Cold Play Sharks Mechelen 11 3 3 6 0.55 8
98. Malina Huerkamp (D) EKU Mannheim II 7 2 4 6 0.86 0
99. Sabrina Höpfner (F) EKU Mannheim II 7 2 4 6 0.86 10
100. Rachel Thyßen (F) Grefrather EC 2001 11 2 4 6 0.55 8
364 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mirka Stobbe Grefrather EC 2001 - 0.00 -
2. Ramona Sander EKU Mannheim II - 0.64 -
3. Felicity Anne Luby EKU Mannheim II - 1.00 -
4. Nina Van Orshaegen Cold Play Sharks Mechelen - 1.05 -
5. Jule Cleven EC Bergkamen II - 1.18 -
6. Leonie Kruse Kölner EC - 1.21 -
7. Esther Thyßen Grefrather EC 2001 - 1.55 -
8. Theresa Ferling Kölner EC - 1.82 -
9. Lieselot De Wageneer Cold Play Sharks Mechelen - 2.02 -
10. Kim Talena Moritz ESC Moskitos Essen - 2.15 -
           
11. Celina Matt EKU Mannheim II - 2.16 -
12. Vanessa Mohr ESG Esslingen - 2.24 -
13. Myriel Michaela Scheibner ESG Esslingen - 2.35 -
14. Mara Pieterek Kölner EC - 2.51 -
15. Anastasia Wirt EC Bergkamen II - 2.67 -
16. Alina Erl VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 5 2.80 -
17. Pia Surke EC Bergkamen II - 3.00 -
18. Elisa Bendig EC Bergisch Land - 3.56 -
19. Marion Bischoff ESC Hügelsheim 09 - 3.75 -
20. Elisa Mallast Adendorfer EC - 3.82 -
           
21. Leonie Haas EC Bergisch Land - 5.00 -
22. Yvonne Kaboth EV Ravensburg - 5.83 -
23. Uta Dibowski EV Ravensburg - 5.98 -
24. Elisabeth Inselkammer VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 3 6.02 -
25. Jana Läpple SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - 6.27 -
26. Samantha Haldenwang VfR München-Angerlohe 1981 3 6.33 -
27. Tina Meyer ESC Hügelsheim 09 - 6.60 -
28. Sandra Stiebler Schwenninger ERC - 9.00 -
29. Patricia Greitmann Schwenninger ERC - 9.63 -
30. Jacqueline Dreyer ESC Moskitos Essen - 10.04 -
           
31. Alina Henkels EC Bergisch Land 0 - -
32. Sarah Scholtissek Adendorfer EC 0 - -
33. Ines Krempin-Garcia SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 0 - -
34. Pia-Sophie Kohlmeier ESC Geretsried - - -
35. Sarah Müller ESC Geretsried - - -
36. Stephanie Arlt EV Königsbrunn - - -
37. Justine Richter EV Königsbrunn - - -
38. Susanne Schorer ERC Sonthofen 1999 - - -
39. Rebecca Schütze ERC Sonthofen 1999 - - -
40. Laura Guggomos ERC Sonthofen 1999 - - -
           
41. Martina Hauzenberger ESV Kaufbeuren - - -
42. Claudia Ullmann ESV Kaufbeuren - - -
43. Carina Bartsch EC Bad Tölz - - -
44. Monika Fischer EC Bad Tölz - - -
45. Paula Weber EC Bad Tölz - - -
46. Annika Tank Dingolfinger EC - - -
47. Stefanie Bruntsch Dingolfinger EC - - -